6,762

Properties in ZIP Code 37404

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $268,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Cannon Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2607 Cannon Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

    • /20

      Est $585,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Ten Oaks Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3401 Ten Oaks Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $522,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      791 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      791 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Murphy Keller Williams Realty - Hixson - Austin Rd.

    • /2

      Est $278,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Lynnbrook Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2019
      1701 Lynnbrook Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,991% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dixon Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 McCallie Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2001 McCallie Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Grace Frank Zach Taylor Chattanooga

    • /37

      Est $558,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Kirby Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1546 Kirby Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent RJ Bindner AllianceSotheby'sInternational

    • /7

      Est $243,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Shallowford Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • Built 1920
      79 Shallowford Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,115% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jan 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Walker Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /42

      Est $619,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1310 Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 376 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Grace Frank RE/MAX Renaissance Realtors

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 S Watkins St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1902 S Watkins St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Brown Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $292,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Vance Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2110 Vance Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Chavez Nest Chattanooga Real Estate & Management, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Sharp St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1906 Sharp St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $23/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lora Dawson Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $488,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S Highland Park Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1000 S Highland Park Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Mar 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Thompson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,022,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 S Crest Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3212 S Crest Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ryan May Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /9

      Est $1,076,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 S Crest Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3200 S Crest Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Brown Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,020,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      3194 S Crest Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3194 S Crest Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 15, 2018

• /35

      Est $1,120,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      3188 S Crest Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3188 S Crest Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

• /9

      Est $1,020,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      3182 S Crest Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3182 S Crest Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 931 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

• /12

      Est $179,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Mulberry St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1706 Mulberry St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 791% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,100
      • Jan 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Walker Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $710,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Morningside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      124 Morningside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,700
      • Dec 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lea Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $529,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Vance Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1705 Vance Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Grace Frank Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home