6,762

Properties in ZIP Code 37404

Section Image
    • /111

      Est $469,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 E 13th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2101 E 13th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Jenkins Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $218,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 S Kelley St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1700 S Kelley St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Malcolm Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $259,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Mulberry St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1810 Mulberry St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

    • /21

      Est $195,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 S Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1906 S Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Carr Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /27

      Est $190,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 S Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1908 S Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • Apr 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey List With Freedom

    • /30

      Est $331,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 S Beech St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1815 S Beech St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chayten Casaus Freestone Property Group

    • /5

      Est $403,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1902 S Holly St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • Studio
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1902 S Holly St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brogdon Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /30

      Est $376,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Huff Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1911 Huff Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Amador BHGRE Signature Brokers

    • /26

      Est $234,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 S Hawthorne St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1510 S Hawthorne St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,650
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Mihalczo Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $143,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 S Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1710 S Orchard Knob Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Feagans Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $238,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 S Willow St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1703 S Willow St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Coffey Uptown Firm, LLC

    • /35

      Est $412,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 E 14th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2109 E 14th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Brock Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /19

      Est $243,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      2016 E 13th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2016 E 13th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Braden Braden Real Estate Firm

    • /22

      Est $389,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 E 14th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1900 E 14th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaylan Libby Exit Realty Scenic Group

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Eveningside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1982
      220 Eveningside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $150,000

    • /30

      Est $458,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Morningside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      101 Morningside Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Andrews Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $46,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 E 17th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • Built 1900
      1503 E 17th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fyke Fisher Tellico Hometown Realty

    • /9

      Est $154,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • Studio
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1806 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yulian Paramo Keller Williams Realty Greater Dalton

    • /53

      Est $221,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Line St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1108 Line St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Slycord Total Real Estate Services,LLC

    • /22

      Est $276,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Line St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1020 Line St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carey Thornhill Real Estate 9, LLC

    • /26

      Est $205,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Moss St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      801 Moss St, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Plummer Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Woodmont Realty

    • /37

      Est $486,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Brownwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3004 Brownwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bibee Scenic Ridge Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $865,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Brownwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2922 Brownwood Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kate Kibble SquareOne Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $296,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Mccord Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1208 Mccord Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Welch SimpliHOM

    • /20

      Est $200,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Hoyt St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3105 Hoyt St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Grisard Keller Williams Realty

    • /9

      Est $168,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Saint Paul St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3018 Saint Paul St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maulice Calhoun O Neill Property Management

    • /25

      Est $166,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Greenwood Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1113 Greenwood Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lora Dawson Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $225,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Orangewood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1116 Orangewood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tierra Jones REAL Broker

    • /29

      Est $291,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Hoyt St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2906 Hoyt St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Mee Southern Home Realtors

    • /60

      Est $527,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Anderson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2012 Anderson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $321,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 S Beech St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1002 S Beech St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Trimble Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Est $268,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Vance Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2008 Vance Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Vogt RE/MAX Properties

    • /39

      Est $311,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1908 E 12th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1908 E 12th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Sizemore Keller Williams Realty

    • /7

      Est $309,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 E 13th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • Studio
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1808 E 13th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Brown Keller Williams Realty

    • /68

      Est $617,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 E 13th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1702 E 13th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Campbell Blackwell Realty and Auction

    • /33

      Est $324,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Bennett Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1702 Bennett Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Austin Redfin

    • /24

      Est $416,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Vance Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1712 Vance Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Courtney eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $327,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Vance Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1715 Vance Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Henon Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $309,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Kirby Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1608 Kirby Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Casey United Real Estate Experts

    • /45

      Est $415,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Vance Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1601 Vance Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tate Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home