10,743

Homes in ZIP Code 37405

Section Image
  • /41

    $709,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1676 Westover Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,335

    Last Listing Agent Andy Hodes Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

    1676 Westover Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /114

      Est $1,312,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Centennial Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1107 Centennial Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sloat Keller Williams Realty

  • /41

    $434,000

    $31K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft

    21808 River Canyon Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    Waterfront Condo on the Tennessee RiverGated Community Living with Private Boat Slip & Stunning Views!Experience the ultimate in riverfront living with this immaculate, move-in ready condo located in a secure gated community on the picturesque Tennessee River. Built in 2016, this home is in pristine condition and designed for comfort, convenience, and relaxation. Whether you're searching

    Joal Henke Keller Williams Realty

    21808 River Canyon Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405
  • /42

    $820,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    515 Druid Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,542

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Walldorf The Group Real Estate Brokerage

    515 Druid Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /64

      Est $1,027,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Constitution Dr Unit 54G2, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1090 Constitution Dr Unit 54G2, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Durham Keller Williams Realty

  • /48

    $945,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft

    828 Cranes Camp Trail, Red Bank, TN 37415

    Searching for an incredible HGH-built home where luxury meets modern living in Red Bank, TN in Hamilton County? Step inside to find hardwood floors throughout and an incredible chef's kitchen flooded with TONS of natural light. The master suite serves as a true retreat, featuring enormous walk-in closets you will absolutely love. Outside, enjoy seamlessly entertaining guests on the oversized

    Frank Trimble Keller Williams Realty

    828 Cranes Camp Trail, Red Bank, TN 37415
  • /53

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    848 Willcrest Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,531

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bettis 35 South Real Estate & Design, LLC

    848 Willcrest Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /76

      Est $724,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Centennial Dr Unit 40L1, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1000 Centennial Dr Unit 40L1, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Sloat Keller Williams Realty

  • /11

    $75,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8.09 Acres
    • $9,271 per Acre

    0 Highway 27 Unit 1531128, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    8.09 acre wooded tract overlooking the Sequatchie Valley with beautiful mountain and valley views. This property features dual road frontage on Cove Trail and Hwy 27 Suck Creek Rd, offering flexibility for access and future use. The terrain along Cove Trail is more gently sloped and provides a great potential build area, while the elevated portion of the property offers privacy and scenic

    Julie Barnett Keller Williams Realty

    0 Highway 27 Unit 1531128, Chattanooga, TN 37405
  • /37

    $885,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    906 Young Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,799

    Last Listing Agent Justin Tate Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    906 Young Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /65

      Est $981,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 Winston Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      515 Winston Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Brogdon Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

  • /23

    $159,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    900 Mountain Creek Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    Welcome to elevated, low-maintenance living at 900 Mountain Creek Road, Unit R321--where space, convenience, and lifestyle come together beautifully.This rare three-bedroom condo offers the flexibility today's buyers are searching for--whether it's space for guests, a home office, or simply room to live comfortably. From the moment you step inside, you'll feel the ease of a home designed for

    Kim Doremus Keller Williams Realty

    900 Mountain Creek Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405
  • /2

    $439,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    512 Oliver St, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,005

    Last Listing Agent Wade Trammell Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    512 Oliver St, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /20

      Est $752,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Sterling Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      509 Sterling Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

  • /7

    $49,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $326,667 per Acre

    974 Henderson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a well-located parcel just minutes from the vibrant North Shore, with easy access to popular restaurants, shopping, and the scenic Coolidge Park. Whether you're looking to build your dream home or invest in one of Chattanooga's most desirable areas, this lot offers the perfect blend of convenience and potential. An adjacent lot is also available to

    Bekah Cochran Keller Williams Realty

    974 Henderson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405
  • /63

    $1,348,871

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    533 Woodland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,656

533 Woodland Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /40

      Est $820,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Young Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      500 Young Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Ledford Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /39

    $144,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    900 Mountain Creek Rd Unit 109, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    Welcome to this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo in the highly sought-after 37405 zip code—just minutes from UTC, Walmart, coffee shops, and vibrant downtown Chattanooga! Step inside to find a spacious layout with granite countertops, modern LED lighting, ceiling fans, and generous living areas in both the bedrooms and bathrooms. This well-maintained condo is move-in ready and designed for

    Elizabeth Moyer Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    900 Mountain Creek Rd Unit 109, Chattanooga, TN 37405
  • /26

    $263,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1009 E Dallas Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,630

    Last Listing Agent Maynard Thompson Oak and Willows Real Estate Collective PLLC

    1009 E Dallas Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /57

      Est $816,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Mississippi Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1407 Mississippi Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie King Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Signature Brokers

  • /28

    $485,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    1307 Hixson Pike, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    Welcome to 1307 Hixson Pike. Built in 1920, this North Chattanooga charmer is a must see! This home is currently set up for office use and could easily be converted back to residential use. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, an open kitchen, and tons of natural light throughout, high ceilings, and all the original trim work remain. Surrounded by both business and residential properties, and

    Jeff Dodson Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    1307 Hixson Pike, Chattanooga, TN 37405
  • /2

    $606,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1067 Constitution Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,414

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Moyer Keller Williams Realty

    1067 Constitution Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /9

      Est $273,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Barton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • Built 1915
      622 Barton Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Malerbi Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

  • /68

    $650,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft

    200 Manufacturers Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    Welcome to One North Shore, one of Chattanooga's most sought-after condo communities, ideally located along the Tennessee River in the heart of the North Shore. This sixth-floor corner unit in Building B offers a rare combination of privacy and panoramic living, with no direct neighbors and a highly coveted wraparound balcony, which is perfect for enjoying sweeping views and effortless

    Natalie Henson Keller Williams Realty

    200 Manufacturers Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37405
  • /56

    $795,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    524 Divyan Ct, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,322

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brock Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    524 Divyan Ct, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /34

      Est $482,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Normal Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1306 Normal Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,800
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Moyer Keller Williams Realty

  • /60

    $2,995,000

    $230K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,902 Sq Ft

    1103 Centennial Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    Welcome to one of Chattanooga's most exclusive luxury offerings, perfectly positioned in the highly sought-after Heritage Landing--North Chattanooga's only guard-gated community. Opportunities like this are incredibly rare, especially within walking distance to vibrant downtown and just moments from the scenic Tennessee River. This fully reimagined, top-to-bottom luxury remodel was designed to

    Dustin Mullins Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    1103 Centennial Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405
  • /25

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1107 Linden St, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $338/SF

    Current Estimated Value $373,240

    Last Listing Agent Holly Harwell Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    1107 Linden St, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /16

      Est $644,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Beck Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      338 Beck Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Burge Zach Taylor - Chattanooga

  • /47

    $442,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft

    411 Fairpoint St, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    Fantastic opportunity at The Fairpoint Condominiums in a super-desirable North Chattanooga location within walking distance of the shopping, restaurants, and parks on the North Shore and close to trails, schools, hospitals, downtown Chattanooga and more. Freshly painted and priced to sell, enjoy scenic views of our architecturally appealing bridges, the city lights and our local mountains from

    Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    411 Fairpoint St, Chattanooga, TN 37405
  • /29

    $392,259

    Sold May 21, 2025

    650 Belletrace Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Meister EAH Brokerage, LP

    650 Belletrace Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /68

      Est $1,664,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 North Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1704 North Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Trimble Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

  • /37

    $499,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    1014 Ariel Ln Unit 11N1, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    Spacious, 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo with a wooded back yard setting in the desirable Heritage Landing neighborhood. Located in the heart of North Chattanooga and within walking distance to the Tennessee riverfront, this gated community offers ponds, pools, tennis courts, a clubhouse, sidewalks and close proximity to the parks, shopping and restaurants of the North Shore, the Chattanooga Golf and

    Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    1014 Ariel Ln Unit 11N1, Chattanooga, TN 37405
  • /34

    $429,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    123 Everly Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,446

    Last Listing Agent Sean Smith Keller Williams Realty

    123 Everly Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /4

      Est $2,448,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Lexington St, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1516 Lexington St, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

  • /27

    $245,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft

    1414 Continental Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    ''Sophisticated Living with Exceptional Amenities'' Experience refined condo living in this beautifully renovated residence with an open layout , and abundant natural light. This home is new from top to bottom including the HVAC, flooring, paint and much more. The brand new kitchen is fully equipped with new cabinets, quartz countertops, a gorgeous backsplash and all stainless appliances. Along

    Cheryl Fuqua Keller Williams Realty

    1414 Continental Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405
  • /45

    $733,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1328 Carrington Way, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,469

    Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    1328 Carrington Way, Chattanooga, TN 37405
    • /44

      Est $3,231,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Lyndhurst Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1508 Lyndhurst Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

  • /64

    $985,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    294 Druid Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    Welcome to 294 Druid Lane, a turnkey, contemporary, 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath, all masonry townhome in the heart of North Chattanooga with a rooftop deck to enjoy panoramic views of Lookout Mountain, the Tennessee River, our local bridges, the Bluff View Art District, Missionary Ridge, Raccoon Mountain, sunrises, sunsets, and the city lights of downtown Chattanooga. Just steps from Frazier Avenue,

    Jay Robinson Keller Williams Realty

    294 Druid Ln, Chattanooga, TN 37405
  • /56

    $995,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1340 Carrington Way, Chattanooga, TN 37405

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,338

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Keller Williams Realty

    1340 Carrington Way, Chattanooga, TN 37405

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home