$305,000
8950 Wolcott Rd, Clarence Center, NY 14032
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,386 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $220/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $312,790
Last Listing Agent Edward McDermid III Listing by Gurney Becker & Bourne