2,206

Recently Sold Homes near Flex Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $279,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1241 Copal Trail, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    1241 Copal Trail, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /17

    $244,890 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    566 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Venetian Pines

    566 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /28

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9733 Cold Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,193

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    9733 Cold Creek Dr, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /33

    $232,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    945 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    945 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /27

    $228,740 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    12813 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Stonebrooke

    12813 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /14

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3038 Mallorca Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    3038 Mallorca Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /19

    $497,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    305 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    305 Wild Fork Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /45

    $630,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    901 Longmire Rd Unit 17, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,387

    Last Listing Agent Michele Marano Southern Star Realty

    901 Longmire Rd Unit 17, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /23

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    303 Scarborough Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,927

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dominey Promed Realty Services, LLP

    303 Scarborough Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /21

    $296,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4513 Nevada Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4513 Nevada Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /38

    $258,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1622 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    1622 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /2

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    124 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Grand Central Park - 55' Homesites

    124 Silverbow Creek Way, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /24

    $263,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9285 Boulder Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Stonebrooke

    9285 Boulder Blvd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /20

    $499,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    463 Mathis Lake Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    463 Mathis Lake Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /14

    $184,390 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    14603 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14603 S Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /10

    $805,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1022 Prescott Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sitterle Frank Sitterle, Broker

    1022 Prescott Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /17

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4332 Wallace Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4332 Wallace Falls Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /23

    $294,995 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    319 Maple Ln, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,152

    Last Listing Agent Sean Martin CB&A, Realtors

    319 Maple Ln, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /19

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1405 Mount Blanc Path, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    1405 Mount Blanc Path, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /38

    $329,180 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1634 King Ranch Rd, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,915

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    1634 King Ranch Rd, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /30

    $179,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18 Little John Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,523

    Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

    18 Little John Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /26

    $249,490 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    514 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    514 Belle Springs Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /31

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1730 Portia Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia De Simone-Solis Rose Above Realty

    1730 Portia Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /8

    $898,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1027 Prescott Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sitterle Frank Sitterle, Broker

    1027 Prescott Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /23

    $220,740 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    13342 Rayhill Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Caney Mills

    13342 Rayhill Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /18

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    14881 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,333

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14881 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /22

    $236,911 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2702 Pheasant Hill Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,571

    First America Homes Meadow Park

    2702 Pheasant Hill Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /28

    $298,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1956 Scarlet Yaupon Way, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    1956 Scarlet Yaupon Way, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /22

    $364,990 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    122 Neches Nook Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Grand Central Park - 40ft. lots

    122 Neches Nook Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /37

    $259,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    208 Moss Hill Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,320

    Last Listing Agent Vinnie Vincent Icon Real Estate

    208 Moss Hill Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /37

    $341,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1967 Scarlet Yaupon Way, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    1967 Scarlet Yaupon Way, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /28

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1175 Beals Creek St, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1175 Beals Creek St, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /16

    $274,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1385 Mount Blanc Path, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    1385 Mount Blanc Path, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /12

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9452 Hard Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,941

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Robles Realty Of America, LLC

    9452 Hard Rock Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /14

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    255 Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    255 Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /25

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    106 Neches Nook Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Grand Central Park - 40ft. lots

    106 Neches Nook Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /28

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10919 Fm 1485 Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,277

    Last Listing Agent Roger Hebert eXp Realty LLC

    10919 Fm 1485 Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /19

    $345,390 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1502 Waggoner Ranch Trail, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Stewart's Ranch

    1502 Waggoner Ranch Trail, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /20

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4424 Wapama Falls Loop, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Silverthorne

    4424 Wapama Falls Loop, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /6

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3440 Chestnut Colony Ct, Conroe, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Coventry Homes

    3440 Chestnut Colony Ct, Conroe, TX 77386

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home