2,206

Recently Sold Homes near Flex Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $31,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    0 S 10th St, Conroe, TX 77301

    • Land
    • 11,047 Sq Ft
    • $124,198 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Nematpour Co/Max Holding & Realty Co.

    0 S 10th St, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /23

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    9798 Caney Bend Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Century Communities Caney Mills

    9798 Caney Bend Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /32

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1171 Beals Creek St, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    1171 Beals Creek St, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /28

    $377,163 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    10952 Runway Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Cielo

    10952 Runway Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /23

    $330,639 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2623 Rain Quail Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,333

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    2623 Rain Quail Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /23

    $255,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1524 Sunset Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Caney Mills

    1524 Sunset Ridge Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $203,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14865 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,000

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14865 N Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /50

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7 Kingsley Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,932

    Last Listing Agent Luke Volz eXp Realty, LLC

    7 Kingsley Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /45

    $271,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5009 Deerpath Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,222

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hudson eXp Realty LLC

    5009 Deerpath Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /35

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1106 Kinsey Wilderness Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    1106 Kinsey Wilderness Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /32

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    11180 Artic Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,223

    Last Listing Agent San Mena World Wide Realty,LLC

    11180 Artic Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /50

    $895,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    13245 Autumn Ash Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,270

    Last Listing Agent Missy Plaxco CB&A, Realtors

    13245 Autumn Ash Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /47

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2307 N Thompson St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,380

    Last Listing Agent Frank Tajgardoun Keller Williams Signature

    2307 N Thompson St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /38

    $314,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3034 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    3034 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /22

    $374,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    126 Neches Nook Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Grand Central Park - 40ft. lots

    126 Neches Nook Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /25

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    203 Painted Trillium Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,811

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Boudreaux Orchard Brokerage

    203 Painted Trillium Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /23

    $239,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3785 Alexus Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    3785 Alexus Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    355 Cumberland Trail, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,476

    Last Listing Agent D'Ann Fleming JLA Realty

    355 Cumberland Trail, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /23

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    405 Shadywood Cir, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,196

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Nichols Nichols & Assoc. Real Estate

    405 Shadywood Cir, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /7

    $229,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    12846 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    12846 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $206,890 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2518 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Meadow Park

    2518 Ruffed Grouse Ct, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /16

    $252,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10511 Altitude Way, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    10511 Altitude Way, Cut and Shoot, TX 77303
  • /25

    $308,677 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    3066 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    3066 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /27

    $264,490 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    917 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    917 Sutherland Falls St, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /7

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    14381 High Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,344

    Last Listing Agent Angel Armadillo-Macias Orchard Brokerage

    14381 High Hill Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15064 Meadow Glen N, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,858

    Last Listing Agent Fred McDaniel Realty ONE Group Iconic

    15064 Meadow Glen N, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /22

    $283,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1727 Portia Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Venetian Pines

    1727 Portia Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /5

    $388,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    TBD Willis Waukegan Rd, Conroe, TX 77303

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $77,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Schwind Executive Texas Realty

    TBD Willis Waukegan Rd, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /36

    $318,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4444 Colchuck Lake Ct, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    4444 Colchuck Lake Ct, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    165 Camelot Place Ct, Conroe, TX 77304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,198

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Sellers Green & Associates Real Estate

    165 Camelot Place Ct, Conroe, TX 77304
  • /33

    $386,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2024 Sugarberry Gully Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    2024 Sugarberry Gully Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /14

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1611 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Caney Mills

    1611 Winwood Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /17

    $264,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1146 Kinsey Wilderness Ln, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Venetian Pines

    1146 Kinsey Wilderness Ln, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /21

    $288,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9530 Shady Trail Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Century Communities Caney Mills

    9530 Shady Trail Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /21

    $187,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14825 Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,333

    Lennar Meadow Park

    14825 Ascot Bend Cir, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /23

    $222,240 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    13511 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Caney Mills

    13511 Bay Springs Dr, Conroe, TX 77303
  • /31

    $204,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    278 Jewel St, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,392

    Last Listing Agent Estella Dawson RE/MAX Partners

    278 Jewel St, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /10

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    552 Stephen f Austin Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • Land
    • 11,813 Sq Ft
    • $202,802 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Seder eXp Realty LLC

    552 Stephen f Austin Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /18

    $263,990 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    1356 Diamond Carnation Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

1356 Diamond Carnation Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /9

    $224,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12854 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Starlight Homes

    12854 Lime Stone Ln, Conroe, TX 77303

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home