1,817

Properties in ZIP Code 50061

Section Image
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Coolidge St, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1979
      1227 Coolidge St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Adrianse RE/MAX

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3457 10th Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2006
      3457 10th Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Vander Waal Iowa Realty South

    • /35

      Est $650,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Warren Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1976
      1477 Warren Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Carey O'Leary RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $745,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 144th Ct, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2002
      3317 144th Ct, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Misty Darling BH&G Real Estate Innovations

    • /35

      Est $658,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Willow Ct, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2006
      1414 Willow Ct, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Van Kooten-Schmitt Century 21 Signature

    • /24

      Est $555,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Walnut Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1976
      1410 Walnut Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Huls EXIT Realty & Associates

    • /25

      Est $603,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1381 Warren Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1381 Warren Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Behrens RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $741,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 120th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1999
      3112 120th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Tadlock Madison County Realty

    • /36

      Est $670,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      36969 Beachwood Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      36969 Beachwood Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Frank Platinum Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $905,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      36663 Beachwood Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36663 Beachwood Dr, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Maro RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $1,099,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      36650 Meadowbrook Cir, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36650 Meadowbrook Cir, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cy Phillips Space Simply

    • /25

      Est $987,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      36792 High Meadows Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      36792 High Meadows Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Gardner RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $868,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      34069 Alison Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      34069 Alison Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dunkel Century 21 Signature

    • /28

      Est $757,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      34600 Maffitt Lake Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 1996
      34600 Maffitt Lake Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

• /35

      Est $388,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      2301 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2301 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,190
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /26

      Est $397,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      4391 SE Orilla Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4391 SE Orilla Rd, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Cline Peoples Company

    • /26

      Est $384,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2232 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,990
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /26

      Est $384,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      2266 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2266 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,390
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /35

      Est $374,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2324 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,790
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /35

      Est $587,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      3390 S Sw 54th St, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1979
      3390 S Sw 54th St, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alison Frank Platinum Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $423,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Timber Ridge Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1327 Timber Ridge Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,335
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Edwards Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /24

      Est $324,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2407 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2343 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2343 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /33

      Est $603,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Autumn Blaze Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2009 Autumn Blaze Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,900
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Mickelsen Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2358 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2358 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,990
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Burditt Hubbell Homes of Iowa, LLC

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2386 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2386 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,990
      • Sep 29, 2022

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2400 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devon McGuire DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2414 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2391 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2391 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,990
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Birchwood Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3005 Birchwood Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,950
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Hendershot RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Walnut Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      912 Walnut Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Heckart RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Walnut Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      904 Walnut Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Heckart RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $620,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Partlow St, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2905 Partlow St, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Welch RE/MAX

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2432 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2432 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,990
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /28

      Est $358,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      2425 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2425 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,990
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Greer DRH Realty of Iowa, LLC

    • /27

      Est $668,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 N Doe Run, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3424 N Doe Run, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Cline Peoples Company

    • /36

      Est $565,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2109 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Nienkerk RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $640,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2113 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,286
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Nienkerk RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $551,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      2065 SE Maffitt Lake Rd, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1971
      2065 SE Maffitt Lake Rd, West Des Moines, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabby Fisher Keller Williams Realty GDM

    • /35

      Est $590,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Blooming Heights Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2715 Blooming Heights Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Helland RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home