1,817

Properties in ZIP Code 50061

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2750 N Brier Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      2750 N Brier Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2730 N Brier Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2730 N Brier Ln, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /24

      Est $475,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      4672 SE Beaverbrook Trail, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4672 SE Beaverbrook Trail, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Betts Re/Max Real Estate Center

    • /17

      Est $419,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      2171 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2171 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Metzger Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /15

      Est $1,284,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Crabapple Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • Built 2023
      2249 Crabapple Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 656% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 1,609 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /32

      Est $515,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1608 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,608
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karey Bishop Iowa Realty Indianola

    • /36

      Est $696,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1817 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Aaron RE/MAX Concepts

    • /34

      Est $479,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      4645 SE Beaverbrook Trail, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4645 SE Beaverbrook Trail, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Bjorholm 1 Percent Lists Evolution

    • /25

      Est $575,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      3151 Cumming Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2012
      3151 Cumming Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Torres RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $478,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2118 SE Fox Valley Dr, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Nanninga RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $488,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      4634 SE Beaverbrook Trail, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4634 SE Beaverbrook Trail, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Carpenter Iowa Realty Indianola

    • /25

      Est $647,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Serenity Cir, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2107 Serenity Cir, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kauzlarich Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /25

      Est $651,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Redbud St, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1905 Redbud St, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jake Ried Compass Realty

    • /29

      Est $515,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Partlow St, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3108 Partlow St, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Downing Spire Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $477,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      4579 20th Ave, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4579 20th Ave, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Welch RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $507,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Serenity Cir, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1912 Serenity Cir, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Henry Iowa Realty South

    • /6

      Est $949,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      6255 64th Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 2020
      6255 64th Ln, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 898 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,517
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Spick Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /32

      Est $477,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1609 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Campos RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $391,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      4553 10th Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1920
      4553 10th Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • Last Sold Price $316,600

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Williams RE/MAX Concepts

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Plat 3 River Oaks Cir, Boone, IA 50061

      Plat 3 River Oaks Cir, Boone, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 486 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Clarkson LPT Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Blooming Heights Dr, Linn, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2813 Blooming Heights Dr, Linn, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Jul 20, 2021

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 130th St, Lee, IA 50061

      TBD 130th St, Lee, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 444 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Rietz Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /35

      Est $619,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1925 Timberview Dr, Norwalk, IA 50211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,246
      • Mar 11, 2022

• /15

      Est $734,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      3531 N Callison Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3531 N Callison Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,006
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /12

      Est $735,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      3540 N Callison Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      • Built 2024
      3540 N Callison Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 573% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 425 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,400
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      227 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,823
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      317 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Edwards Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      250 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 991 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /27

      Est $565,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      210 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      150 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,900
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      140 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,900
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /13

      Est $683,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      • Built 2021
      110 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 714% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,900
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /35

      Est $912,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      410 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Bratrud Iowa Realty Mills Crossing

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 N Callison Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3631 N Callison Ave, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $440/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Young Century 21 Signature

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      407 N 36th St, Cumming, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Leek RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Pine Ave, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      654 Pine Ave, West Des Moines, IA 50265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,643
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Edwards Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2503 Blooming Heights Dr, Linn, IA 50061

      2503 Blooming Heights Dr, Linn, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Blooming Heights Dr, Linn, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2711 Blooming Heights Dr, Linn, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,534
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cassi Sinclair Realty ONE Group Impact

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Blooming Heights Dr, Linn, IA 50061

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2608 Blooming Heights Dr, Linn, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Blooming Heights Dr, Linn, IA 50061

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2604 Blooming Heights Dr, Linn, IA 50061

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,520
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kalen Ludwig Peoples Company

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home