$720,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026
5 Nesmith St, Derry, NH 03038
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,900 Sq Ft
- Built 1805
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $248/SF
- 159 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $730,190
Last Listing Agent Frank Schoenthaler Frank C Schoenthaler
5 Nesmith St, Derry, NH 03038