18,539

Homes in ZIP Code 75115

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $494,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    Carolina II Plan at Homestead at Daniel Farms - Phase 2, Desoto, TX 75115

    The Classic Series Carolina II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms (or 3 bedrooms with study) and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and an ensuite bath, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    941 Palmer Ln Unit 36579725, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /6

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    201 David Ave Unit 203, DeSoto, TX 75115

    Property Id: 1477339This beautiful brick home is one of the largest in the neighborhood. It is ready for new residents to make it their cherished home. Well maintained, clean home with a master bedroom and private bathroom, fireplace and washer/dryer hookups, so no need to travel on laundry day. All stainless steel appliances, and easy to clean upgraded flooring. The hall bedrooms also

    (325) 770-1509

    201 David Ave Unit 203, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /40

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1112 Meadowlark Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,583

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1112 Meadowlark Ln, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /23

      Est $308,811 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Longleaf Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      829 Longleaf Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Ramirez LoKation Real Estate

  • /38

    $488,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Dewberry Plan at Homestead at Daniel Farms - Phase 2, Desoto, TX 75115

    The Classic Series Bayberry floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    941 Palmer Ln Unit 36579703, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /17

    $2,180 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1512 Yellowbird Ct, DeSoto, TX 75115

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (469) 599-7370

    1512 Yellowbird Ct, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /30

    $495,541 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2018 Mammoth Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Homestead at Daniel Farms - Creeks of Homestead

    2018 Mammoth Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /38

      Est $373,872 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Glacier St, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      525 Glacier St, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Viner Redfin Corporation

  • /37

    $579,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft

    413 Mercury Ct, Desoto, TX 75115

    Stunning luxury home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, offering 4 spacious bedrooms with a private primary suite on the first floor and secondary bedrooms upstairs. The primary suite features its own fireplace, creating a warm and relaxing retreat. A dedicated office with French doors provides the perfect work-from-home space. The island kitchen is beautifully upgraded with added cabinetry,

    Rhonda Reddic RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    413 Mercury Ct, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /17

    $2,125 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    508 Nora Ln, DeSoto, TX 75115

(855) 932-2832

    508 Nora Ln, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /24

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1018 Westlake Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,665

    Last Listing Agent Domenic Santilli Capital Trust Realty

    1018 Westlake Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /40

      Est $294,971 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Chestnut Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      429 Chestnut Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linsey Prater Monument Realty

  • /13

    $557,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft

    Birchwood 2FSW (w/Media) Plan at Hidden Lakes Estates, Desoto, TX 75115

    Explore the Birchwood 2FSW Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Birchwood 2FSW offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3325 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a spacious utility room, media room,

    First Texas Homes Builder
    812 S Hidden Lake Dr Unit 36459032, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /15

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    300 W Wintergreen Rd Unit 729ABP, Desoto, TX 75115

    Welcome to roomy, comfortable living at Thorn Manor. This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers plenty of space to spread out, making it perfect for growing families, roommates, or anyone who simply needs extra room for a home office or guest space. Enjoy a bright and open living area ideal for gathering and relaxing, along with a fully equipped kitchen featuring modern appliances to make

    Fernando Maraslioglu Ryan A. Wehner

    300 W Wintergreen Rd Unit 729ABP, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /30

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    600 Oakmont Ct, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,690

    Last Listing Agent William Marella Fathom Realty, LLC

    600 Oakmont Ct, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /40

      Est $403,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1341 Winding Brook Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1341 Winding Brook Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lanae Humbles Twenty-Two Realty

  • /33

    $554,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry II Plan at Homestead at Daniel Farms - Phase 2, Desoto, TX 75115

    The Classic Series Seaberry II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. Other various room combinations are available. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about this and other available plans.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    941 Palmer Ln Unit 36579715, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /20

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    524 E Lanett Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115

    MOVE-IN READYThis home is move-in ready. Schedule your tour now or start your application today.At 524 E Lanett Drive, the welcoming curb appeal and mature landscaping set a relaxed tone from the start. Inside, this 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home offers 1,908 square feet in DeSoto, combining open-concept living with defined spaces that make everyday routines feel

    524 E Lanett Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /30

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    933 Homestead Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,355

    Last Listing Agent Ivory Martin EXP REALTY

    933 Homestead Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /40

      Est $415,777 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Bent Creek Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      600 Bent Creek Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Goodale Ebby Halliday

  • /41

    $445,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    Cypress II Plan at Homestead at Daniel Farms - Creeks of Homestead, Desoto, TX 75115

    The Classic Series Cypress II floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, a large family room, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    941 Palmer Ln Unit 36871192, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /38

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    829 Hunters Creek Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    Welcome to Green Meadows! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has gorgeous updates throughout and ready for you! Updates include, fresh paint, luxury vinyl plank flooring, granite counter tops, garage door and more! This home also features 2 great sized living areas, breakfast nook and dining room. Enjoy the large backyard!

    Ken Bennett Summit Residential Services, L

    829 Hunters Creek Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /28

    $289,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    748 Arbor Creek Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,228

    Last Listing Agent Orlanda Powell Real Broker, LLC

    748 Arbor Creek Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /23

      Est $317,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Rio Verde Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1007 Rio Verde Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Altobello Dave Perry-Miller

  • /38

    $602,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft

    Bellflower IV Plan at Homestead at Daniel Farms - Creeks of Homestead, Desoto, TX 75115

    The Bellflower IV is an impressive two-story home that offers exceptional space, comfort, and flexibility for modern living. With five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, a dining room, study, upstairs game room, and media room, this plan is designed to accommodate every stage of life with ease and style. Ranging from 4,226 to 4,237 square feet, the Bellflower IV provides expansive living areas

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    941 Palmer Ln Unit 36871080, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /31

    $8,925

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1040 Eagle Dr Unit SI ID1514800P, DeSoto, TX 75115

    The advertised rate of $8,925/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 25, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    1040 Eagle Dr Unit SI ID1514800P, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /40

    $290,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    408 Channel View Ct, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,732

    Last Listing Agent Adam Woodring Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    408 Channel View Ct, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /25

      Est $333,077 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Duke Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      729 Duke Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arlen Donaldson OnDemand Realty

  • /37

    $579,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft

    Bellflower III Plan at Homestead at Daniel Farms - Creeks of Homestead, Desoto, TX 75115

    The Bellflower III is a spacious two-story home designed for those who want comfort, versatility, and elevated living. With five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, a dining room, game room, and dedicated study, this plan offers refined spaces for gathering and privacy alike. Ranging from 3,979 to 3,988 square feet, the Bellflower III provides abundant room to live and grow, with thoughtful

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    941 Palmer Ln Unit 36871044, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /16

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1234 Mockingbird Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

    Welcome home to comfort and style! This well-maintained, 3-2-1 duplex offers the perfect blend of traditional charm and modern updates. From the moment you pull up to the spacious, manicured front lawn, you'll feel right at home. Step inside to a bright, open-concept living area featuring stylish wide-plank flooring and a cozy floor-to-ceiling brick fireplace—the ultimate centerpiece for family

    Deborah Carter C21 Judge Fite Property Mgmt.

    1234 Mockingbird Ln, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /31

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    218 Clubbrook Cir, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,908

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Draper RE/MAX Select Homes

    218 Clubbrook Cir, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /34

      Est $492,311 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Ten Mile Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      649 Ten Mile Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alvin Culberson JR Real Broker, LLC

  • /38

    $508,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    Magnolia Plan at Homestead at Daniel Farms - Phase 2, Desoto, TX 75115

    The Classic Series Magnolia floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining, a large family room, an optional study, an open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    941 Palmer Ln Unit 36579721, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /10

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 2 Story 4 Bedroom home in DeSoto

    737 Eldorado Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115

    This home has a balcony upstairs overlooking the street to sit out in the evenings. There is new flooring and paint inside and out. 4th bedroom is downstairs or can be used as an office and the other 3 are upstairs. There is also ceramic tile. There is a fireplace in the living area downstairs. A garden tub in master bath. Home is ready for move in and has a fenced yard. No inside smoking

    737 Eldorado Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 10, 2025

    1213 Summerside Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,120

    Last Listing Agent Trey Crook MTG Realty, LLC

    1213 Summerside Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /10

      Est $260,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Southpointe Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1117 Southpointe Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

  • /20

    $621,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft

    Brentwood 3FS (w/Media) Plan at Hidden Lakes Estates, Desoto, TX 75115

    Explore the Brentwood 3FS (w/Media) Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFW, TXThe Brentwood 3FS (w/Media) offers 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 4302 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to special moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. With features like a spacious

    First Texas Homes Builder
    812 S Hidden Lake Dr Unit 36495591, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /15

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1013 Canyon Ridge Dr, Desoto, TX 75115

    Charming home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bath offers spacious living and comfortable layout. The property features a large living area and a private backyard perfect for relaxing and entertaining. Conveniently located near schools, parks, and major highways. Schedule a tour today to see everything this home has to offer!

    Esmeralda Fraire Monument Realty

    1013 Canyon Ridge Dr, Desoto, TX 75115
  • /31

    $484,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1208 Winona St, Desoto, TX 75115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,037

    1208 Winona St, Desoto, TX 75115
    • /16

      Est $283,388 Not Listed For Sale

      655 Priscilla Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      655 Priscilla Ln, Desoto, TX 75115

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home