$399,000
- Land
- 1.02 Acres
- $390,411 per Acre
TBD Ventana Pass, Durango, CO 81301
TBD Ventana Pass, Durango, CO 81301$399,000
TBD Ventana Pass, Durango, CO 81301
TBD Ventana Pass, Durango, CO 81301$145,500
111 Cielo Way, Durango, CO 81303
111 Cielo Way, Durango, CO 81303$749,000
1140 Carbon Jct Unit 35, Durango, CO 81301
Christine Serwe Wells Group Real Estate
$400,000
362 W 23rd St, Durango, CO 81301
362 W 23rd St, Durango, CO 81301$700,000
401 Wilshire Dr, Durango, CO 81301
401 Wilshire Dr, Durango, CO 81301$2,450,000
30135 U S 160, Durango, CO 81301
30135 U S 160, Durango, CO 81301$5,900,000
47632 Highway 550, Durango, CO 81301
This is truly a rare property. Once you see it you will understand how unique and breathtaking it is. It has incredible mountain views, as well as its own private lake. It is just a mile and a half from Purgatory Ski Area and world class golf courses. There are unlimited hiking and biking trails. This would make an excellent location for a Bed and Breakfast. It has a large lodge that can be
Shelly Lester Dreamcatcher Properties, LLC
$169,000
210 Grizzly Ln, Durango, CO 81301
210 Grizzly Ln, Durango, CO 81301$530,000
3458 County Road 250, Durango, CO 81301
3458 County Road 250, Durango, CO 81301$320,000
350 Falcon Ridge Rd, Durango, CO 81301
350 Falcon Ridge Rd, Durango, CO 81301$285,000
74 W Dalton Rd, Durango, CO 81301
74 W Dalton Rd, Durango, CO 81301$330,000
1086 Edgemont Highlands Dr, Durango, CO 81301
1086 Edgemont Highlands Dr, Durango, CO 81301$350,000
77 Culebra Cir, Durango, CO 81301