415

Recently Sold Homes in 80111

Section Image
  • /44

    $1,466,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    11651 E Dorado Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,474,596

    Last Listing Agent Chris Kiker Keller Williams DTC

    11651 E Dorado Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /50

    $2,311,725 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11673 E Berry Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,992,604

    Last Listing Agent Jake Miller Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    11673 E Berry Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /47

    $2,395,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5407 S Fulton Ct, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,442,142

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lorenzen Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    5407 S Fulton Ct, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /29

    $710,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5612 S Lansing Ct, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,085

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Andrews RE/MAX Alliance

    5612 S Lansing Ct, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /2

    $2,950,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    40 Royal Ann Dr, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,864,889

40 Royal Ann Dr, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /11

    $225,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9273 E Arbor Cir Unit F, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,559

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Jones Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    9273 E Arbor Cir Unit F, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /43

    $910,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 604, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,937

    Last Listing Agent Joy Van Gilder Slifer Smith and Frampton Real Estate

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 604, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /44

    $1,755,597 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5643 S Fulton Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,387

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fallon LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    5643 S Fulton Way, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /21

    $250,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6473 S Havana St Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,550

    Last Listing Agent Julie Maeda Guardian Real Estate Group

    6473 S Havana St Unit B, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /47

    $2,125,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    26 Royal Ann Dr, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,172,317

    Last Listing Agent Salina Tornabene LPT Realty

    26 Royal Ann Dr, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /15

    $315,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    5677 S Park Place Unit A308, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RICK CULP Brokers Guild Real Estate

    5677 S Park Place Unit A308, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /50

    $2,825,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5390 S Boston St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 8,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,957,821

    Last Listing Agent Dena Schlutz Estate Professionals

    5390 S Boston St, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /50

    $700,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11969 E Lake Cir, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,324

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duggan RE/MAX Professionals

    11969 E Lake Cir, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /50

    $1,850,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    11930 E Lake Cir, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,787,591

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duggan RE/MAX Professionals

    11930 E Lake Cir, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /32

    $889,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    9939 E Aberdeen Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,893

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Guida Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    9939 E Aberdeen Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /50

    $4,250,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6477 Manor Dr, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,294,059

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Russell LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    6477 Manor Dr, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /49

    $1,208,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10159 E Fair Cir, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,290

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Eheart RE/MAX Leaders

    10159 E Fair Cir, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /31

    $859,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7600 Landmark Way Unit 613-2, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,320

    Last Listing Agent Allison Smookler Kentwood Real Estate Cherry Creek

    7600 Landmark Way Unit 613-2, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /49

    $1,560,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5061 S Florence Dr, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,501,747

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rielly RE/MAX Professionals

    5061 S Florence Dr, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /48

    $890,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    6963 E Heritage Place S, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,416

    Last Listing Agent Tina Ford Coldwell Banker Realty 14

    6963 E Heritage Place S, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /44

    $1,264,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    5106 S Kenton Way, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,129

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duggan RE/MAX Professionals

    5106 S Kenton Way, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /50

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 1206, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $829/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,453,863

    Last Listing Agent Brian and Jamie Harris Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    5455 Landmark Place Unit 1206, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /50

    $3,660,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9500 Poundstone Place, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 8,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,653,856

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Markus Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    9500 Poundstone Place, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /30

    $1,315,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10643 E Dorado Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,020

    Last Listing Agent Ann Torgerson Compass - Denver

    10643 E Dorado Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /28

    $524,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11839 E Fair Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,352

    Last Listing Agent Kasha Tubis Equity Colorado Real Estate

    11839 E Fair Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /36

    $1,543,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10268 E Lake Dr, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,541

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brumleve Keller Williams DTC

    10268 E Lake Dr, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /38

    $580,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5567 S Lansing Way, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,972

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dentry Grisham & Associates LLC

    5567 S Lansing Way, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /47

    $450,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5677 S Park Place Unit D310, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,763

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Singer RE/MAX Professionals

    5677 S Park Place Unit D310, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /26

    $747,500 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6019 S Jamaica Cir, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,287

    Last Listing Agent Ron Ranieri RE/MAX Alliance

    6019 S Jamaica Cir, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /48

    $853,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    13275 E Caley Place, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,910

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duggan RE/MAX Professionals

    13275 E Caley Place, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /47

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10130 E Powers Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,156

    Last Listing Agent Diane Johnson RE/MAX Professionals

    10130 E Powers Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /24

    $2,100,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4071 S Holly St, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,165,254

    Last Listing Agent Helm, Weaver Helm Compass - Denver

    4071 S Holly St, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /16

    $530,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6407 S Dallas Ct Unit 6407, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,882

    Last Listing Agent Yu Zhang Forever Home Real Estate LLC

    6407 S Dallas Ct Unit 6407, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /48

    $784,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6223 S Kenton Way, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,321

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Walker Osgood Team Real Estate

    6223 S Kenton Way, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /26

    $450,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    8713 E Roundtree Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,955

    Last Listing Agent Marina Dubrova Dubrova and Associate LLC

    8713 E Roundtree Ave, Greenwood Village, CO 80111
  • /50

    $1,569,950 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14022 E Fair Place, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,285

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pilkington Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    14022 E Fair Place, Centennial, CO 80111
  • /20

    $5,075,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    45 Charlou Cir, Cherry Hills Village, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 11,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,710,198

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hendley Compass - Denver

    45 Charlou Cir, Cherry Hills Village, CO 80111
  • /36

    $1,205,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10965 E Berry Ave, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,539

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Coyle LoKation

    10965 E Berry Ave, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /24

    $732,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11257 E Maplewood Place, Englewood, CO 80111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,638

    Last Listing Agent Meg Wirantono EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    11257 E Maplewood Place, Englewood, CO 80111
  • /46

    $1,860,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7033 E Lake Cir, Centennial, CO 80111

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,859,106

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Leland RE/MAX Professionals

    7033 E Lake Cir, Centennial, CO 80111

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home