9,660

Properties in ZIP Code 97401

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $523,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      439 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Church Pacific Roots Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $514,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      452 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Ricketts eXp Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $530,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      478 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shannon RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $517,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      479 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      479 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa McGuire BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /41

      Est $515,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      481 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,995
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Reilly Redfin

    • /48

      Est $525,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      488 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $461,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      520 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ingman Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /48

      Est $493,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      589 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      589 Covey Ln, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Cherbas Windermere RE Lane County

    • /48

      Est $694,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1742 Mill St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1742 Mill St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    • /29

      Est $655,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Patterson St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1588 Patterson St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Barnard Windermere RE Lane County

    • /18

      Est $511,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 E 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1920
      611 E 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Lentz Works Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $658,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1408 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $583,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1360 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaci Spoor John L. Scott Eugene

    • /36

      Est $649,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1167 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Fjarli Onward Realty

    • /33

      Est $568,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 E 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      341 E 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendrika Olofson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $584,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 E 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      307 E 15th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,500
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    • /20

      Est $396,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 W 17th Ave Unit 61, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      61 W 17th Ave Unit 61, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fogelson InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $441,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1722 Olive St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleaha Myers Kinected Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $461,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1553 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Steiner Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $423,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1528 Charnelton St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Wilson Windermere RE Lane County

    • /31

      Est $443,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1493 Lincoln St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1493 Lincoln St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Bash Hybrid Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $616,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Olive St Unit 406, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1375 Olive St Unit 406, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $458/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Underwood Windermere RE Lane County

    • /48

      Est $948,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Olive St Unit 402, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1375 Olive St Unit 402, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Call RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $607,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Olive St Unit 310, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1375 Olive St Unit 310, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

• /35

      Est $591,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Olive St Unit 308, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1375 Olive St Unit 308, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Eschrich Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $479,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Olive St Unit 304, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1375 Olive St Unit 304, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lona Murphy Dania Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $566,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Olive St Unit 208, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1375 Olive St Unit 208, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Jeremiah Hybrid Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $206,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 1206, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 1206, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Thompson RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $292,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 1008, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 1008, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Tatum Redfin

    • /43

      Est $274,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 702, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 702, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bloom Windermere RE Lane County

    • /33

      Est $175,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 604, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 604, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janae Smith Hybrid Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $214,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Lincoln St Unit 505, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1313 Lincoln St Unit 505, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Holmes Windermere RE Lane County

    • /34

      Est $384,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      475 W 18th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Eschrich Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $582,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1628 Lawrence St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $618,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jewon Jung ICON Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $604,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 W 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      485 W 17th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    • /48

      Est $604,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1610 Washington St, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,750
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $402,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1657 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1657 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Leonard Off and Running Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $535,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 W 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 2 Beds
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      458 W 13th Ave, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $402,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1259 Jefferson St, Eugene, OR 97402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $591,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97401

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      492 W Broadway, Eugene, OR 97401

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Cranmer Eugene's Alternative

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home