539

Recently Sold Homes in 80526

Section Image
  • /50

    $863,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1933 Northerland Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,316

    Last Listing Agent Laura Olive RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    1933 Northerland Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /24

    $440,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1188 Meeteetse Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renae Hupp RE/MAX Town and Country

    1188 Meeteetse Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /49

    $715,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4318 Mill Creek Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,776

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rowan Group Harmony

    4318 Mill Creek Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /16

    $208,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3029 Ross Dr Unit Y2, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,468

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Zambo Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    3029 Ross Dr Unit Y2, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /24

    $460,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    800 Chetwood Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,310

    Last Listing Agent Carol Voorhis Group Mulberry

    800 Chetwood Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $412,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2114 Water Blossom Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,479

    Last Listing Agent Shawn And Kari Harger C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    2114 Water Blossom Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /29

    $465,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3302 Sharps Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,758

    Last Listing Agent Lily Morey Group Mulberry

    3302 Sharps Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /27

    $410,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1631 Casa Grande Blvd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,863

    Last Listing Agent Rob Crouch Roots Real Estate

    1631 Casa Grande Blvd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /48

    $810,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4841 Deer Trail Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,996

    Last Listing Agent Katie Beamon Home Love Colorado

    4841 Deer Trail Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /31

    $620,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1502 Westfield Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,846

    Last Listing Agent Joanne DeLeon Group Harmony

    1502 Westfield Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /31

    $539,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1514 Carmela Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,356

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jenkins Grey Rock Realty

    1514 Carmela Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /50

    $1,839,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9360 Gold Mine Rd, Loveland, CO 80538

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 374 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,879,929

    Last Listing Agent John Simmons C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

    9360 Gold Mine Rd, Loveland, CO 80538
  • /32

    $270,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1020 Rolland Moore Dr Unit 2D, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,717

    Last Listing Agent Scott Beasley Group Mulberry

    1020 Rolland Moore Dr Unit 2D, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /35

    $520,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3737 Benthaven St, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,979

    Last Listing Agent Denise Staab Group Mulberry

    3737 Benthaven St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /14

    $525,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1512 Casa Grande Blvd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,992

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Glossi Group Mulberry

    1512 Casa Grande Blvd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $525,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    442 Riva Ridge Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,246

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    442 Riva Ridge Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /25

    $649,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1203 Cabot Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,535

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Klein Group Mulberry

    1203 Cabot Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /42

    $550,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3031 Placer Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,274

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Creasey RE/MAX Alliance-Olde Town

    3031 Placer Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /26

    $431,600 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1819 Birmingham Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,868

    Last Listing Agent Darla Ottolenghi RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1819 Birmingham Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /12

    $215,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1705 Heatheridge Rd Unit G102, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,471

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Rupp eXp Realty - Hub

    1705 Heatheridge Rd Unit G102, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /27

    $423,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3617 Mead St, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,237

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3617 Mead St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $325,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1812 Belmar Dr Unit 3, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,188

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones Group Mulberry

    1812 Belmar Dr Unit 3, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /36

    $243,800 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1705 Heatheridge Rd Unit L105, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,237

    Last Listing Agent Scott Beasley Group Mulberry

    1705 Heatheridge Rd Unit L105, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /32

    $453,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    900 Arbor Ave Unit 4, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,828

    Last Listing Agent Rose Wickwire Compass-Denver

    900 Arbor Ave Unit 4, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /31

    $500,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2748 Pampas Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,137

    Last Listing Agent T.R. Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

    2748 Pampas Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /45

    $490,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1907 Waters Edge St Unit D, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,234

    Last Listing Agent The Mullenberg Team eXp Realty - Northern CO

    1907 Waters Edge St Unit D, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /29

    $652,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2231 Berkshire Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,211

    Last Listing Agent Zach Chicoine The TC Group, LLC

    2231 Berkshire Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /34

    $545,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4142 Snow Ridge Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,876

    Last Listing Agent Emily Heinz Downtown Real Estate Brokers

    4142 Snow Ridge Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /37

    $490,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1961 Dorset Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,847

    Last Listing Agent Brian Grauberger Group Harmony

    1961 Dorset Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /45

    $387,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1637 Westbridge Dr Unit G4, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,557

    Last Listing Agent Brian Grauberger Group Harmony

    1637 Westbridge Dr Unit G4, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $735,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1327 Leahy Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,727

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Bever Group Harmony

    1327 Leahy Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $660,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1808 Silvergate Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,896

    Last Listing Agent Landin Gentry Grey Rock Realty

    1808 Silvergate Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $495,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3142 Eagle Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,824

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    3142 Eagle Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /28

    $455,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4113 Warbler Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,495

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Crisanti Group Harmony

    4113 Warbler Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /11

    $225,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4914 Clarendon Hills, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,528

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Rogers C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

    4914 Clarendon Hills, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /38

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4408 Red Fox Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,163

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Everitt Group Mulberry

    4408 Red Fox Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /48

    $525,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3725 Soderburg Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,499

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kelly Epique Realty

    3725 Soderburg Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /36

    $549,900 Sold May 12, 2025

    2131 Romney Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,152

    Last Listing Agent Charles Sparks RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    2131 Romney Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /43

    $907,464 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    910 Hill Pond Rd Unit 15, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,991

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schaefer Group Harmony

    910 Hill Pond Rd Unit 15, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $537,350 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    400 Bobolink Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,811

    Last Listing Agent Jared Grimes Grimes Real Estate

    400 Bobolink Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home