539

Recently Sold Homes in 80526

Section Image
  • /41

    $580,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1713 Effingham St, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,772

    Last Listing Agent Hausman Team Roots Real Estate

    1713 Effingham St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $585,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3106 Lymen St, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,507

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Anstett Group Harmony

    3106 Lymen St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $1,202,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1725 W Trilby Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,149,565

    Last Listing Agent Celina Rodriguez eXp Realty - Northern CO

    1725 W Trilby Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /27

    $291,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1745 Azalea Dr Unit 4, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,172

    Last Listing Agent Scott Goodnight Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    1745 Azalea Dr Unit 4, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /34

    $519,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1538 Windcreek Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,664

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    1538 Windcreek Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2702 Bradford Square, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,629

    Last Listing Agent Tami Spaulding Group Harmony

    2702 Bradford Square, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3817 Goodell Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,957

    Last Listing Agent Beth Phillips Group Harmony

    3817 Goodell Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /34

    $375,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3005 Ross Dr Unit T5, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,429

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Bell RE/MAX Advanced Inc.

    3005 Ross Dr Unit T5, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /35

    $500,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1648 Northbrook Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,391

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha McClure Compass - Boulder

    1648 Northbrook Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /28

    $301,500 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4501 Regency Dr Unit E, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,589

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Manganello Solid Ground Real Estate LLC

    4501 Regency Dr Unit E, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /31

    $463,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3487 Warren Farm Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,678

    Last Listing Agent Jared Grimes Grimes Real Estate

    3487 Warren Farm Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /8

    $70,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5009 Highview Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,990

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hicks eXp Realty - Northern CO

    5009 Highview Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /41

    $610,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1609 Prospect Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,395

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cano Dynamic Real Estate Services

    1609 Prospect Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /31

    $1,125,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4820 Corsica Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,661

    Last Listing Agent Anna Goldetsky West and Main Homes

    4820 Corsica Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /22

    $275,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2960 W Stuart St Unit A303, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Walkowicz eXp Realty - Hub

    2960 W Stuart St Unit A303, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /20

    $280,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3005 Ross Dr Unit T6, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,796

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Bell RE/MAX Advanced Inc.

    3005 Ross Dr Unit T6, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /44

    $573,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1421 W Lake St, Fort Collins, CO 80521

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,541

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    1421 W Lake St, Fort Collins, CO 80521
  • /22

    $712,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3238 Honeysuckle Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,232

    Last Listing Agent Liz Barnez West and Main Homes

    3238 Honeysuckle Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80521
  • /39

    $551,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2001 Evergreen Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80521

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,233

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jansen Realty One Group Fourpoints

    2001 Evergreen Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80521

Showing Results 521 - 539, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home