539

Recently Sold Homes in 80526

Section Image
  • /25

    $259,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3024 Ross Dr Unit E34, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,949

    Last Listing Agent Diana Luthi Group Centerra

    3024 Ross Dr Unit E34, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $730,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1427 Curtiss Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,428

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martinez RE/MAX Alliance-Longmont

    1427 Curtiss Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /35

    $316,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3200 Azalea Dr Unit 6, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Duggar Group Harmony

    3200 Azalea Dr Unit 6, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /38

    $700,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    4133 Center Gate Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,744

    Last Listing Agent Kellen Harmon Home Savings Realty

    4133 Center Gate Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /28

    $430,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3461 Laredo Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    3461 Laredo Ln, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /38

    $437,750 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2950 Neil Dr Unit 14, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,953

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Lamperes Black Bear Real Estate

    2950 Neil Dr Unit 14, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /45

    $815,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4220 Applegate Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,603

    Last Listing Agent Anoushir Mansouri Group Mulberry

    4220 Applegate Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /25

    $265,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3565 Windmill Dr Unit 1, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lestel Meade CENTURY 21 Elevated

    3565 Windmill Dr Unit 1, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /32

    $210,500 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1705 Heatheridge Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lane RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    1705 Heatheridge Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /50

    $650,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1445 Purple Sage Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,710

    Last Listing Agent Matt Nesbitt Group Mulberry

    1445 Purple Sage Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $750,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2800 S Taft Hill Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • Land
    • 4.11 Acres
    • $182,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,983

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    2800 S Taft Hill Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /42

    $1,490,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    811 Hilldale Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,443

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Smith Overland Consulting, LLC

    811 Hilldale Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /43

    $720,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4904 Deer Trail Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,105

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    4904 Deer Trail Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /37

    $480,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    618 Morsman Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,962

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Faulkner Group Harmony

    618 Morsman Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /38

    $472,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4633 Canyon View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,282

    Last Listing Agent Gary Weixelman Continental West Realty

    4633 Canyon View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /50

    $590,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6839 Hancock Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,135

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Alvarez TRIBUS Real Estate Advisors

    6839 Hancock Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $840,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    608 Langdale Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,217

    Last Listing Agent Dave Werner eXp Realty LLC

    608 Langdale Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $707,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2492 Crown View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,749

    Last Listing Agent Angie Clauser RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    2492 Crown View Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /29

    $599,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    706 Dennison Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,488

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sefcovic Epique Realty

    706 Dennison Ave, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /21

    $505,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    720 Arbor Ave Unit 6, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,514

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Graybeal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

    720 Arbor Ave Unit 6, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /20

    $415,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2424 W Stuart St, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,319

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jenkins Grey Rock Realty

    2424 W Stuart St, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /31

    $612,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1533 Painted Desert Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,975

    Last Listing Agent Christie Duggar Group Harmony

    1533 Painted Desert Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /50

    $1,260,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3207 Nesbit Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,039

    Last Listing Agent Shawn And Kari Harger C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    3207 Nesbit Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /48

    $390,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2828 Silverplume Dr Unit 4, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Beck MB Beck & Associates Real Estate

    2828 Silverplume Dr Unit 4, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /35

    $570,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2716 Ringneck Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,650

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    2716 Ringneck Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /35

    $482,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    848 Shire Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,774

    Last Listing Agent Tara Tooley Tara Tooley

    848 Shire Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /20

    $535,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    415 Haven Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,524

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Henckel RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    415 Haven Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /34

    $560,000 Sold Aug 09, 2025

    2027 Churchill Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,533

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bidwell RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    2027 Churchill Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $515,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2013 Newcastle Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,407

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones Group Mulberry

    2013 Newcastle Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /38

    $930,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5222 Apple Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,531

    Last Listing Agent Joanne DeLeon Group Harmony

    5222 Apple Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $720,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3227 Honeysuckle Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80521

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,123

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Gyrath RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    3227 Honeysuckle Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80521
  • /40

    $287,670 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1609 Underhill Dr Unit 5, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,373

    Last Listing Agent Missy Eisenach Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    1609 Underhill Dr Unit 5, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /32

    $670,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1701 Overlook Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,920

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Fishkin Keller Williams Mountain Properties

    1701 Overlook Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /37

    $409,900 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3219 Sumac St Unit 1, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,632

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Sedillo Oneway.realty

    3219 Sumac St Unit 1, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /29

    $308,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1021 Rolland Moore Dr Unit 5, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott McIntosh RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1021 Rolland Moore Dr Unit 5, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /50

    $1,350,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1929 Sheely Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,782

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cramer Group Mulberry

    1929 Sheely Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /8

    $450,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2028 Bennington Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,292

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Conant C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    2028 Bennington Cir, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /31

    $530,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2043 White Rock Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,876

    Last Listing Agent megan beck RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    2043 White Rock Ct, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /40

    $904,500 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    806 Mcgraw Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,225

    Last Listing Agent Matt Nesbitt Group Mulberry

    806 Mcgraw Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526
  • /38

    $670,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1943 Etton Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,234

    Last Listing Agent Brent Sommervold Equity Colorado-Front Range

    1943 Etton Dr, Fort Collins, CO 80526

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home