18,483

Homes in ZIP Code 76108

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $228,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft

    733 Reveille Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Experience true peace of mind in this meticulously maintained, turn-key residence boasting major capital upgrades. The exterior features a brand-new roof with all-new decking (Sept 2025), while the interior stays perfectly climate-controlled with a full HVAC system replacement (March 2025). The heart of the home showcases a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances (only a few years

    Lindsay Hill Home Sweet Home Realty

    733 Reveille Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /23

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8030 Cambridge Cir, White Settlement, TX 76108

    Updated 2BR Downstairs Apartment w/ Vinyl Floors & W/D Hookups - Fort WorthNo app fee/admin fee! Fall in LOVE with the wood look flooring (no carpet!) and new kitchen and bath updates. Fresh paint throughout! Kitchen appliance package features stove range, fridge, and dishwasher. Washer and dryer connections off kitchen. Easy access to 820 & I-30. Conveniently close parking at the back of

    8030 Cambridge Cir, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /18

    $359,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3117 Dixondale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,416

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3117 Dixondale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /39

      Est $335,458 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Dove Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      409 Dove Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lezlie Edwards RE/MAX

  • /22

    $368,089 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft

    3125 Dixondale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    MLS# 21202418 - Built by HistoryMaker Homes - Apr 2026 completion! ~ Discover this beautiful new construction home in the desirable Palmilla Springs subdivision in Fort Worth. Scheduled for completion by April 30, 2026, this thoughtfully designed single-family residence offers 1,951 square feet of modern living space, featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. Step inside to an

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3125 Dixondale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /14

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 4,328 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8108 Foxfire Ln Unit A, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This home offers 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with an impressive open floor plan that maximizes every inch of living space. The kitchen features a stove and ample room for meal preparation and entertaining. The generous living areas flow seamlessly creating an airy and comfortable atmosphere with plenty of natural light. The thoughtful design provides excellent separation between common areas and

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

    8108 Foxfire Ln Unit A, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /28

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8316 Sussex St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,628

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Pulido Perla Realty Group, LLC

    8316 Sussex St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /24

      Est $267,252 Not Listed For Sale

      10252 Sunset View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10252 Sunset View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie Synatschk Fort Worth Focused Real Estate

  • /34

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    10356 Bradshaw Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Welcome to 10356 Bradshaw Drive! A charming and well-maintained home tucked into the desirable Vista West neighborhood. This single-story residence combines style, comfort, and functionality in an ideal layout for modern living and entertaining! This 3-bedroom, 2 bath home has an open floor plan where the kitchen, dining and living areas flow together, perfect for gatherings and socializing. The

    Ashley Bowman Huffman Real Estate

    10356 Bradshaw Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /3

    $2,145 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Spacious 3 Bedroom Home in Fort Worth

    8822 Spaugh Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    COMING SOONThis home is coming soon. Please check to see the estimated availability date.Step into 8822 Spaugh Court and discover a home that balances space, flow, and thoughtful design. Located in Fort Worth, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers 1,756 square feet of living space, creating room to spread out while still feeling connected throughout the main areas.As you

    8822 Spaugh Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /25

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    10323 Lone Pine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,586

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Gomez Monument Realty

    10323 Lone Pine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /19

      Est $234,485 Not Listed For Sale

      10152 Buffalo Grove Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10152 Buffalo Grove Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Cardinoza Main Street Renewal LLC

  • /17

    $155,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    512 Kimbrough St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    INVESTOR SPECIAL! CASH BUYERS ONLY. AS-IS SALE. This property needs to be completely gutted. Primary bedroom with full bath upstairs. Removing a wall in the living room would open up the floorplan and still be a 3 bed 2 bath. Metal carport and two car garage. ENTER AT YOUR OWN RISK. Home is not currently in livable condition.

    Ryan Atkins Atkins & Co.

    512 Kimbrough St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /16

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8033 Downe Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Beautiful, completely updated cozy home ready for lease and move-in today! This contemporary home features 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with tile flooring throughout — no carpet. The bathroom showcases a stylish marble-tile shower. The kitchen includes granite countertops and stainless-steel appliances. Enjoy a huge backyard with an adorable white gazebo, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Great

    Zanchun Chen Alist Real Estate LLC

    8033 Downe Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $368,618 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10028 Crystal Bend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar West Square - Classic Collection

    10028 Crystal Bend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /23

      Est $207,447 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Bourland Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      924 Bourland Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carie Gillingham On The Move Realty LLC

  • /23

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    341 Windy Hill Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Wonderful remodeled home, close to North Elementary, Brewer Middle and High Schools, close to the Joint reserve base ,Lockheed, 820, I-30 , and only 10 minutes from down Town Fort Worth. New floor, granite counters, stainless appliances, covered porch, patio, new tiled backsplash, open concept lots of updated lighting. Home has two living areas plenty of room for family and close to all shopping

    Eddie Washington DFW Executive Realty

    341 Windy Hill Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /17

    $2,145 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • ***500 off the first full month’s rent with a move-in on or before 4/15*** Corner Lot in White Se...

    10517 Lone Pine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    ***500 off the first full month’s rent with a move-in on or before 4/15***Captivating corner lot in the desirable Chapel Creek Addition! This charming home sits on a spacious lot with soaring shade trees and an oversized private fenced backyard—perfect for relaxing or entertaining.An elegant front dining room makes a stunning first impression and easily functions as a home office or flex

    10517 Lone Pine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /28

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    705 Admiralty Way, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,073

    Last Listing Agent Tamera Saling Keller Williams Fort Worth

    705 Admiralty Way, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /40

      Est $247,304 Not Listed For Sale

      8818 Wilbur St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8818 Wilbur St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cook Realty Of America, LLC

  • /17

    $284,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft

    10128 Huntersville Trail, White Settlement, TX 76108

    2018 home offers modern living with granite counters, stainless appliances, and open floor plan perfect for entertaining. Four spacious bedrooms include a master suite retreat, while two full baths feature contemporary finishes. Enjoy morning coffee in your bright kitchen or unwind in the comfortable living areas after work. The covered patio extends your living space outdoors for BBQs and

    Joel Broyles Whiterock SFR, LLC

    10128 Huntersville Trail, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /12

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    213 Donald St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Come see this recently remodeled White Settlement home. The interior of the home was recently beautifully remodeled. The home over 1000 sq ft, 2 large bed rooms, and 2 living areas. Some of the features include new bamboo flooring,, quartz counter tops, many windows that let in a lot of natural light, and a large back yard with storage shed. This home will not be available long so contact us soon

    Tiffany Spears Strand Real Estate

    213 Donald St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /15

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1016 Doreen St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,934

    Last Listing Agent jeremy humphrey Specialized Property Mngmnt

    1016 Doreen St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /17

      Est $281,977 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Deauville Cir W, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      758 Deauville Cir W, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reed Monument Realty

  • /20

    $247,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft

    809 Hackamore St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Welcome to 809 Hackmore St—an inviting Fort Worth home with plenty of charm and comfort! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2-bath property features an open living area with natural light, a functional kitchen ready for your favorite meals, and generous bedrooms with ample closet space. The large backyard offers endless possibilities for outdoor fun, gardening, or entertaining under the Texas sky.

    Tony Salinas Realty Of America, LLC

    809 Hackamore St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Amazing 3 Bed, 2 Bath Rental Available in the Highly Desirable Live Oak Creek- WSISD- 76108

    11721 Pistachio Trail, White Settlement, TX 76108

    Welcome home. Upon entering, there is a carpeted home office area. The tiled entrance leads to this open floor plan where the living, dining, and kitchen all flow together. The kitchen features an eat-in area, ample cabinet space, a subway-tiled backsplash, and granite counters. The home is bright and full of natural light. The master suite, like all bedrooms, is carpeted and features a

    11721 Pistachio Trail, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /31

    $301,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    406 Fall Cedar Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,199

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Vargas Monument Realty

    406 Fall Cedar Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /35

      Est $283,178 Not Listed For Sale

      10167 Powder Horn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10167 Powder Horn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sijo Jose Beam Real Estate, LLC

  • /19

    $246,969

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    8232 Richard St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This beautifully updated single-family home, built in 1976, is nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood in White Settlement. Offering appx. 1,299 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, this move-in-ready gem features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile flex-game room perfect for a home office, playroom, or additional living area. Blending timeless charm with modern upgrades,

    Judi Greely Beam Real Estate, LLC

    8232 Richard St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /16

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2912 Brittlebush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Palmilla Springs offers 2,539 square feet of stylish, functional living space. The popular open concept plan features a traditional two-story layout with the primary suite downstairs and spacious secondary bedrooms upstairs, plus a large family room with its own storage closet.Inside, you’ll find thoughtful upgrades throughout, including

    Matt Driscoll LPT Realty, LLC

    2912 Brittlebush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /40

    $394,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11925 Hathaway Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,144

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Clifton League Real Estate

    11925 Hathaway Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /26

      Est $314,255 Not Listed For Sale

      10219 Gray Oak Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10219 Gray Oak Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Safian Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /25

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,091 Sq Ft

    826 Mirike Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home with 1,091 sq ft of living space. Features include a cozy living room with brick fireplace, dining room, and eat-in kitchen. Spacious backyard with storage shed. Great opportunity for homeowners or investors alike!

    Amy Trott Williams Trew Real Estate

    826 Mirike Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /15

    $1,820 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10240 Dawson Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Adorable home ready for move in! This home offer 3 bedroom and 2.5 bathrooms located in beautiful place. In addition, this home features vinyl and carpeted floors. Home has 2 attached car garage space. The modern kitchen is equipped with modern appliances and offers updated cabinets with plenty of storage space. The private, fenced in backyard, is perfect for pets or for enjoying gorgeous days

    Julie Doniger FirstKey Homes

    10240 Dawson Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /21

    $321,649 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2608 Wispy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2608 Wispy Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /39

      Est $266,308 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Deauville Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      613 Deauville Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gary Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

  • /25

    $360,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft

    9409 Mint Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Seller is willing to assist with closing costs or a rate buy-down through preferred lender with an acceptable offer. The Justin floorplan – This beautifully designed single-story home offers a spacious and functional layout ideal for modern living. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home showcases an open-concept design where the kitchen, dining area, and living room seamlessly connect,

    Christopher Marti 1st Brokerage

    9409 Mint Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /14

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    619 Allencrest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Great updted house walking distance to central park. Large living area off kitchen with wood burning fire place. Big fenced in back yard with 2 car garage.

    Carter Llewellyn Jr Williams Trew Real Estate

    619 Allencrest Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /10

    $343,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10032 Crystal Bend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    10032 Crystal Bend Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /15

      Est $289,678 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Lionel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      813 Lionel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Sanders Peak Point Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home