18,483

Homes in ZIP Code 76108

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $279,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft

    9625 Orinda Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Welcome to this charming home in Fort Worth, offering a comfortable layout and a great opportunity to make it your own. Upon entry, you'll find a welcoming living space that flows naturally into the dining area and kitchen, creating an ideal setting for both everyday living and entertaining. Primary Bedroom is located downstairs! The bedrooms provide a peaceful retreat, while the outdoor space

    David Garcia Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    9625 Orinda Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /28

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    720 Sandell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This newly renovated three-bedroom, two-bathroom home is situated on a large corner lot within the White Settlement ISD. The property features extensive updates, including new kitchen cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and laminate flooring throughout. Key upgrades include energy-efficient windows, a new HVAC system. For added accessibility, the back patio includes a handicap ramp. The

    Sylvia Arrambide 1st Choice Property Management

    720 Sandell Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /40

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    152 Silver Valley Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,850

    Last Listing Agent Wes Williams Compass RE Texas, LLC

    152 Silver Valley Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /40

      Est $373,084 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Fall Cedar Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      302 Fall Cedar Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith CF Real Estate Firm

  • /5

    $389,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    San Gabriel II Plan at Westpoint Park, Fort Worth, TX

Riverside Homebuilders Builder
    0 Westpoint Park St Unit 36499959, Fort Worth, TX
  • /23

    $1,909 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9801 Plainfield Dr Unit PPD144, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    LUXURY HOMES***BRAND NEW Available with resort-style amenities and updated interior designs. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 889 square feet of well-designed living space. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring a bright living area, stylish kitchen with ample cabinet space, stainless-steel appliances and a PRIVATE YARD. Includes a generous primary suite with an en-suite

    Lindsey Diaz Texas Urban Living Realty

    9801 Plainfield Dr Unit PPD144, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /40

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10954 Live Oak Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,932

    Last Listing Agent Flor Alvarado United Real Estate DFW

    10954 Live Oak Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /33

      Est $271,889 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Lionel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      725 Lionel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cole Superior Land & Homes LLC

  • /46

    $367,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    TEXAS CALI Plan at Highlands at Chapel Creek, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    The Texas Cali is a single story, approx 1,839 sq. ft, home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. This home features a long foyer leading into the main living space. The open kitchen overlooks the combination dining and living area and features spacious granite countertops, stainless steel appliances with gas cooking range, a large kitchen island and a corner walk-in pantry. With the three secondary

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2005 Fallston Dr Unit 36200781, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /23

    $2,792 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9801 Plainfield Dr Unit ND300, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    LUXURY HOMES***BRAND NEW Available with resort-style amenities and updated interior designs. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers 1,730 square feet of well-designed living space. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring a bright living area, stylish kitchen with ample cabinet space, stainless-steel appliances and a PRIVATE YARD. Includes a generous primary suite with an

    Lindsey Diaz Texas Urban Living Realty

    9801 Plainfield Dr Unit ND300, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /25

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8532 Gibbs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,640

    Last Listing Agent Treci Torbett Fathom Realty, LLC

    8532 Gibbs Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /24

      Est $318,196 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Dove Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      437 Dove Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

  • /26

    $304,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    2605 Prima Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for household members and overnight

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2605 Prima Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /25

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    533 Annapolis Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features approximately 1,323 square feet of living space on a spacious lot, providing plenty of room both inside and out. Step inside to discover a welcoming floor plan designed for everyday living. The living area provides a comfortable gathering space and flows easily into the dining and kitchen areas, creating a practical layout for entertaining or relaxing at

    Thomas Gibson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.- Decatur

    533 Annapolis Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /17

    $258,674 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2221 Crested Saguaro St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,731

    Lennar Carrell Hills

    2221 Crested Saguaro St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /26

      Est $269,859 Not Listed For Sale

      7821 Tacoma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7821 Tacoma Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mulch HomeSmart

  • /34

    $210,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft

    8857 Kate St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in White Settlement, Texas! This inviting property offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionalityStep inside to find an upgraded kitchen featuring modern finishes, ample cabinetry, and plenty of space for cooking and entertaining. The updated flooring flows seamlessly through the home, creating a clean and cohesive feel in

    Stephanie Mooney Park West Realty DFW LLC

    8857 Kate St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /34

    $3,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11740 Tuscarora Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Beautiful spacious, open concept, large backyard. Home offers two living areas and an office. Walk into a nice long foyer into living area, granite counter kitchen. Primary bedroom on the first floor steps away from the office. Upper lever walk into an open 2nd living area and three additional bedrooms which offers a jack and jill bathroom.

    Maria Gonzalez 6th Ave Homes

    11740 Tuscarora Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /40

    $474,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11805 Inkberry Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,550

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Caylor Charitable Realty

    11805 Inkberry Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /34

      Est $266,532 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Lionel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      720 Lionel Way, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Irfan Malik Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $386,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft

    9340 Subjeck Way, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Available for a quick Move-in!! Beautiful new D.R. Horton home in the Highlands at Chapel Creek community located in White Settlement ISD!! Complete and Move-in Ready! The beautiful single-story Lakeway Floorplan, Elevation B, offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a versatile study, and a 2-car garage with a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. The

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    9340 Subjeck Way, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /32

    $1,645 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 671 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2406 Eaton St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This one bedroom home for rent in Fort Worth provides a sense of privacy and spaciousness with a covered front porch and fenced backyard. Unlike traditional apartment complexes, these residences do not have shared walls and feature private yards. Inside this thoughtfully designed home, you will find a range of modern amenities. The kitchen is equipped with energy-efficient stainless steel

    Meredith Catrett Bre Realty, LLC

    2406 Eaton St, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /33

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10608 Bluestone Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,490

    Last Listing Agent David Chicotsky Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    10608 Bluestone Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /23

      Est $262,543 Not Listed For Sale

      10428 Morning Dew St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10428 Morning Dew St, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ALAN BUTTON Stag Residential

  • /37

    $759,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,330 Sq Ft

    4549 Rancho Blanca Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Nestled in a serene cul-de-sac in a gated community, this .99-acre property is 5 miles from Lockheed Martin. It offers both a home office and separate guest quarters. The guest house has 974 sq ft two bedrooms, a kitchen, a bathroom, living dining area, and patio. The main residence boasts Brazilian cherrywood floors, an Austin stone fireplace, an open-concept kitchen and dining space, 3

    Tracey Pritchard The Pritchard Agency

    4549 Rancho Blanca Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /33

    $2,025 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10105 Danielson Grove Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This two bedroom home for rent in Fort Worth provides a sense of privacy and spaciousness with a covered front porch and fenced backyard. Unlike traditional apartment complexes, these residences do not have shared walls and feature private yards. Inside this thoughtfully designed home, you will find a range of modern amenities. The kitchen is equipped with energy-efficient stainless steel

    Meredith Catrett Bre Realty, LLC

    10105 Danielson Grove Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /33

    $282,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9805 Jericho Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,113

    Last Listing Agent Mordecai Bediako Mark Spain Real Estate

    9805 Jericho Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /17

      Est $316,468 Not Listed For Sale

      10408 Blue Stem Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10408 Blue Stem Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Jewett Black Dog Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 23,043 Sq Ft
    • $151,040 per Acre

    9750 White Settlement Rd, Wht Settlemt, TX 76108

    Unique property for future development. Next to school and could be to park vehicles. Zoned for commercial use.

    Ray Chavez The Michael Group Real Estate

    9750 White Settlement Rd, Wht Settlemt, TX 76108
  • /25

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    201 S Las Vegas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Charming and move-in ready townhome in the heart of Allencrest! This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath gem offers easy living with tile flooring throughout the main level—no carpet in sight! The inviting living room features a cozy fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings, while the spacious eat-in kitchen boasts ample cabinetry and sliding glass doors that open to your own private outdoor oasis. Generous

    Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    201 S Las Vegas Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /22

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3121 Areca Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,170

    HistoryMaker Homes Palmilla Springs - 50's

    3121 Areca Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /22

      Est $261,781 Not Listed For Sale

      10245 Aurora Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10245 Aurora Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 147 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Broyles Whiterock SFR, LLC

  • /21

    $266,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    2220 La Vista Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    LENNAR - Carrell Hills - Newlin Floorplan - This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2220 La Vista Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /33

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10122 Conover Commons Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108

Meredith Catrett Bre Realty, LLC

    10122 Conover Commons Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /18

    $277,750 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10141 Cougar Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,840

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Garcia Lorena Garcia, Broker

    10141 Cougar Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /18

      Est $207,309 Not Listed For Sale

      10306 Little Valley Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10306 Little Valley Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kannan Moore Parker Properties Real Estate

  • /40

    $477,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,786 Sq Ft

    1109 Terrace View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    COMPLETELY RENOVATED! Welcome to this spacious Fort Worth home offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and just under 4,000 square feet of living space designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining. Step inside to find updated lighting, tile, and carpet throughout, creating a fresh, modern feel from top to bottom. The layout features generously sized bedrooms and a massive media room that’s

    Cody Culberson League Real Estate

    1109 Terrace View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /39

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2935 Brittlebush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Move-In Ready Luxury Experience the perfect blend of style and functionality in this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence. From the moment you arrive, the commanding curb appeal and expansive covered front porch invite you into a home designed for modern living. Inside, sleek wood-look tile floors lead you past a private home office—secluded behind elegant French doors—and into a light-filled,

    Natali Duran Keller Williams Realty

    2935 Brittlebush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /40

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    12024 Hathaway Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,032

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Pinkerton The Sales Team, REALTORS

    12024 Hathaway Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /18

      Est $272,206 Not Listed For Sale

      10233 Maverick Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10233 Maverick Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Gomez Elite Real Estate Texas

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home