18,488

Homes in ZIP Code 76108

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $462,791 per Acre

    TBD White Settlement Rd, Wht Settlemt, TX 76108

    Welcome to three of the last build ready lots in this community on the edge of Parker County in Aledo ISD. Seller is willing to part with individual lots as well as the all three. Please confirm all details before submitting an offer regarding access and utilities.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Moos

    Trinity Country Real Estate

    (682) 319-2632

    TBD White Settlement Rd, Wht Settlemt, TX 76108
  • /9

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    129 N Mcentire Ct, White Settlement, TX 76108

    Property Id: 2169923Welcome to your new home at 129 N Mcentire Ct! This charming single-family property in White Settlement, TX features 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a fenced yard perfect for pets. Available for rent at $1595/month. Don't miss out on this cozy oasis!

    (682) 357-7998

    129 N Mcentire Ct, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /40

    $769,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    9848 Lake Haven Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,000

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Trimble-Knox Ginger & Associates, LLC

    9848 Lake Haven Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /32

      Est $384,965 Not Listed For Sale

      8740 Regal Royale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8740 Regal Royale Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hill Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $360,333 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft

    3100 Plumbago Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    The Chestnut is a beautifully designed single-story home that offers both style and functionality. Featuring 3-4 bedrooms, this home provides ample space for families of all sizes. The open kitchen seamlessly flows into the family room, making it perfect for entertaining or casual family gatherings. A versatile flex room offers the flexibility to be used as an office, workout room, or additional

    Builder Photo

    HistoryMaker Homes

    Builder

    3100 Plumbago Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /15

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    112 Allencrest Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108

    Property Id: 2480837Welcome to your new home at 112 Allen Crest Drive in White Settlement, TX! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom townhouse features modern amenities such as dishwasher, garbage disposal, and fireplace. Enjoy the convenience of washer/dryer hookups and a carport for two vehicles. Pets are welcome (cats and small dogs) with a smoking area provided outside. Don't miss out

    (817) 935-0272

    112 Allencrest Dr, White Settlement, TX 76108
  • /34

    $299,995 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2904 Brittlebush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,223

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Tooley Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2904 Brittlebush Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /33

      Est $375,156 Not Listed For Sale

      11832 Elko Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11832 Elko Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Riley Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /32

    $319,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    9653 Calhoun Falls Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Meticulously maintained one-owner home in Fort Worth with inviting curb appeal and a warm, timeless exterior. Ask about our preferred lender’s no-cost temporary rate buydown! Qualified buyers may receive a rate 1% lower the first year, helping create a lower monthly payment. This home is packed with upgrades and thoughtful inclusions, giving buyers so much more to enjoy from day one. All

    Agent Photo

    Yary Diaz Nieves

    DIMERO REALTY GROUP

    (682) 428-3390

    9653 Calhoun Falls Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10140 Dalgreen Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    **MOVE-IN SPECIAL! 6 WEEKS FREE WITH MOVE-IN BY 5/29/26**SPLIT THE PAYMENT! Reserve your new home by paying 50% of your security deposit now, with the remaining balance due before move-in.Be the first to live in this brand new home in the 30 West Luxury Rental Homes community in beautiful Fort Worth! The Cypress floor plan features four bedrooms and two bathrooms with 1667 sq ft of

    (682) 977-3457

    10140 Dalgreen Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /39

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2932 Fox Trail Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,874

    Last Listing Agent ReyAnne Moorehead Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2932 Fox Trail Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /14

      Est $281,749 Not Listed For Sale

      10708 Bing Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10708 Bing Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bridgett Smith Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /21

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    916 American Flyer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Seller is offering 6K seller credit to go towards closing cost- Welcome to this beautifully designed new construction home located in Phase 2 of Vista West and zoned to White Settlement ISD. Showcasing sleek modern curb appeal and clean architectural lines, this move-in-ready property offers both style and functionality in one of Fort Worth’s fastest-growing communities. Step inside to find

    Agent Photo

    Dallas Arb

    Twenty Eight Realty Co

    (682) 397-8446

    916 American Flyer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $2,320 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2724 River Knl Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

(682) 254-4699

    2724 River Knl Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /25

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    817 Voltamp Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,238

    Last Listing Agent Amy Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty

    817 Voltamp Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /37

      Est $281,139 Not Listed For Sale

      9317 Marilyn Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9317 Marilyn Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandee Kelley Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /35

    $515,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    9021 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    FULL RENOVATED 5 UNIT MULTI-FAMILY OPPORTUNITY ON ONE LOT! Both the SFR and the 4 Unit APT have been fully renovated in 2025 - 2026. SFR major improvements include foundation work with warranty, a new roof, complete interior remodel including paint & texture, LVP flooring, kitchen remodel, and addition of 2nd bathroom. All 4 units of the APT have also been renovated to the same level of care.

    Agent Photo

    Sara Mason

    TruHome Real Estate

    (682) 254-2699

    9021 White Settlement Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $2,099 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2749 Ctr Crk Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    **MOVE-IN SPECIAL! 4 WEEKS FREE WITH MOVE-IN BY 5/29/26**SPLIT THE PAYMENT! Reserve your new home by paying 50% of your security deposit now, with the remaining balance due before move-in.BRAND NEW 30 WEST LUXURY RENTAL HOMES COMMUNITY!!Be the first to live in this brand new home in the 30 West Luxury Rental Homes community in beautiful Fort Worth! The Cottonwood floor plan

    (682) 349-7006

    2749 Ctr Crk Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /23

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10036 Long Rifle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,089

    Last Listing Agent Kim Miller All County Property Mgmt Group

    10036 Long Rifle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /40

      Est $622,107 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Crest Ridge Dr, Lakeside, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      533 Crest Ridge Dr, Lakeside, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Rollins Superior Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    8102 Melrose St E, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Gorgeous, custom home nestled in White Settlement. Fully landscaped with pretty stone facade, this home is a diamond in the rough just minutes to Fort Worth Naval Air Station. Luxury finishes inside including triple tray ceilings, recessed lighting, floor to ceiling stone wood burning fireplace, solid wood cabinetry, granite in all wet areas, stainless steel appliances, and much more. Oversized

    Agent Photo

    Kris Franks

    Franks Realty International

    (682) 474-0673

    8102 Melrose St E, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /16

    $2,855 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10408 Bradshaw Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    EXCITING NEWS: WE ARE CURRENTLY RENOVATING THIS HOME! NOTE THAT THE PHOTOS SHOWN REPRESENT THE HOME BEFORE RENOVATION AND DO NOT REFLECT ANY UPDATES. PLANNED IMPROVEMENTS INCLUDE: NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. APPLY TODAY OR ASK YOUR LEASING SPECIALIST FOR MORE DETAILS! Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent

    (682) 977-2550

    10408 Bradshaw Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /24

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9029 Glenn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,574

    Last Listing Agent Thuy Tran Texas Home Realty & Mortgage

    9029 Glenn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /32

      Est $339,869 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Reveille Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      837 Reveille Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hardy Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /15

    $247,700 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    10113 Long Rifle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    This well-maintained property is located in a family-friendly neighborhood, making it an ideal choice for first-time homebuyers or a smart investment opportunity. With significant renovations completed, it is move-in ready. The home features newer windows, flooring, roof less than 9 months old. The kitchen and bathrooms are equipped with granite countertops. The fenced backyard ensures privacy

    Agent Photo

    Michael Moos

    Trinity Country Real Estate

    (682) 424-6904

    10113 Long Rifle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $2,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2700 River Knl Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    **MOVE-IN SPECIAL! 4 WEEKS FREE WITH MOVE-IN BY 5/29/26**SPLIT THE PAYMENT! Reserve your new home by paying 50% of your security deposit now, with the remaining balance due before move-in.Be the first to live in this brand new home in the 30 West Luxury Rental Homes community in beautiful Fort Worth! The Cottonwood floor plan features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with 1260 sq ft

    (682) 343-5943

    2700 River Knl Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /5

    $326,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    913 Burlington Ave, Saginaw, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,326

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    913 Burlington Ave, Saginaw, TX 76179
    • /30

      Est $273,277 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Village Point Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      823 Village Point Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Shields Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /5

    $429,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft

    845 Elmstead Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Estimated July 2026 completion! Ask us about our Trade In Trade Up program, we can buy your home!Introducing our new Big Cypress plan that is designed for the modern family! Featuring 4 beds with 3 full and 1 half baths, this two story home comes with a large living room, large gameroom, a private study, and a covered back patio – this is the kind of home you feel proud driving up to! The kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 349-7613

    845 Elmstead Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $2,099 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2756 Ctr Crk Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

(682) 532-1708

    2756 Ctr Crk Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    400 Scrub Oak Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,189

    Last Listing Agent Dana Chase United Real Estate DFW

    400 Scrub Oak Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /19

      Est $321,571 Not Listed For Sale

      10329 Bradshaw Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10329 Bradshaw Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hamilton Love Street Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $393,875 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    837 Elmstead Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Estimated June 2026 completion! Ask us about our Trade In Trade Up program, we can buy your home! West facing and foam encapsulation insulation. Experience the feeling of home in our Cascade II floor plan. Welcome family and friends into this 3-bedroom, 2-bath, ranch-style home with a spacious open floor plan. From cooking to dining to relaxing by the fire, this continuous design lends itself to

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 371-3135

    837 Elmstead Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /15

    $2,235 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2205 Sadlers Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Fort Worth, TX, may be the right place for you. Experience peace

    (682) 399-7332

    2205 Sadlers Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    117 Zuni Trail N, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,324

    Last Listing Agent Clay Brants Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    117 Zuni Trail N, Fort Worth, TX 76108
    • /38

      Est $334,000 Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Unity Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10501 Unity Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Mason Camino Real Estate

  • /6

    $394,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    841 Elmstead Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108

    Estimated June 2026 completion! Ask us about our Trade In Trade Up program, we can buy your home! At Riverside Homebuilders, we pride ourselves in providing unique homes with floor plans that are as individual as our customers. This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home has a galley feel with an open floor plan. Walking into the grand foyer you’ll find yourself right at the entrance of the kitchen being

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    (682) 977-2534

    841 Elmstead Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /20

    $2,175 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10108 Dalgreen Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108

(682) 688-4569

    10108 Dalgreen Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76108
  • /22

    $312,400 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10024 Poinsett Way, White Settlement, TX 76108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Hogge Central Metro Realty

    10024 Poinsett Way, White Settlement, TX 76108
    • /18

      Est $290,199 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Florian Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3201 Florian Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76108

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gowans-Golden JPAR - Central Metro

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home