7,166

Homes in ZIP Code 76111

Section Image
  • /30

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    312 N Retta St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,580

    Last Listing Agent Rosario Gallegos Rendon Realty, LLC

    312 N Retta St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /28

      $260,337 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1724 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Ellis David Ellis Real Estate

  • /28

    $350,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    3015 Elinor St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    WELCOME HOME! A unique opportunity of a 5 bedroom new construction, with a guest quarter studio in the rear! No expense spared. Enjoy the oversized driveway ideal for multiple vehicles, work trailers or boat OR RV parking! The interior is characterized by the elegant cathedral ceilings, and a bright open- concept living and kitchen. The main home offers 5 bedrooms, and 2 full bathrooms! The

    Adriana Blanco Local Realty Agency Fort Worth

    3015 Elinor St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /40

    $1,400,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    140 Pineland Place, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,277

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Decker The Ashton Agency

    140 Pineland Place, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /38

      Est $319,412 Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Marigold Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3016 Marigold Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ryan Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /24

    $357,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    804 N Chandler Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Beautiful new construction home just blocks from the Six Points Urban Village in Fort Worth. This thoughtfully designed property features an open-concept layout, modern finishes, and a charming brick exterior with a covered front porch. Interior highlights include a spacious living area, stylish kitchen and bathrooms with contemporary cabinetry and fixtures, and a functional floor plan ideal for

    Leroy Huerta Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    804 N Chandler Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1501 N Sylvania Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,121

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harman Keller Williams Fort Worth

    1501 N Sylvania Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /20

      Est $255,340 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Springdale Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2802 Springdale Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Faris Faris & Co Realty

  • /28

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    2017 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Beautifully Renovated Home with Flexible Living Space in Prime Fort Worth Location! Welcome to this stunningly updated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home featuring 2 spacious living areas—one of which can easily be converted into a 3rd bedroom to suit your needs. Every detail has been thoughtfully refreshed, from the sleek flooring and fresh paint to the modern fixtures and finishes throughout. The

    Christopher Baer Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    2017 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /30

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3516 Primrose Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,262

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Thielke Bridge Residential Property Se

    3516 Primrose Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /13

      Est $239,725 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 N Chandler Dr W, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2325 N Chandler Dr W, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Ebi Luxely Real Estate

  • /38

    $329,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    1412 Eagle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Step into timeless charm with all the modern upgrades in this stunning 1940s home that has been completely rebuilt and brought back to life! From the moment you walk in, you’ll love the open-concept layout, oversized living area with mock fireplace, and designer touches throughout. The show-stopping kitchen features custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, tile backsplash, leathered granite

    James Like Rev Real Estate

    1412 Eagle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /2

    $162,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3837 Earl St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,746

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hornburg One West Real Estate Co. LLC

    3837 Earl St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /19

      Est $218,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Ennis Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2800 Ennis Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Gongora Eco Agent Realty International

  • /20

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    3013 Primrose Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Ideally located near NORTH RIVERSIDE and YUCCA St, this spacious home offers comfort, functionality, and great entertaining space. The property features an extended concrete driveway, providing plenty of parking and convenience for homeowners and guests. PLUS A TWO CAR GARAGE, ROOF ONE YEAR OLD.Inside, you’ll find two generous living areas, perfect for creating separate spaces for relaxing,

    Josefina Salazar Rendon Realty, LLC

    3013 Primrose Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /34

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2125 Bird St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,464

    Last Listing Agent Ben Holmes Keller Williams Brazos West

    2125 Bird St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /19

      Est $201,155 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1129 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Villarreal Real Broker, LLC

  • /24

    $330,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft

    2329 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Beautifully renovated Tudor-style home located in the highly desirable Oakhurst neighborhood, “Where Everything Grows.” This unique property offers approximately 1,898 sq ft of living space, featuring a 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath main home with a dedicated office, plus a fully remodeled detached guest house complete with 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a living room, and kitchen area—perfect for extended family,

    Christian Gonzalez-Cadiz Elite Real Estate Texas

    2329 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /2

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1429 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,723

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Crosby Keller Williams Fort Worth

    1429 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /30

      Est $279,109 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1124 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Nelon Lotus Real Estate Services

  • /15

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    2525 Goldenrod Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    A wide front porch is the place you can rest and greet your new Oakhurst neighbors. This classic feature is a hallmark of vintage home design and is appropriate for this classic, friendly neighborhood. Inside you will find well maintained, original hardwood floors and knotty pine. Bedrooms are arrayed in a split-level arrangement. The top level is a large primary with ensuite bath in an alcove.

    Don Whitehurst eXp Realty LLC

    2525 Goldenrod Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /9

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    825 Holden St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,372

    Last Listing Agent LC Timms Timms Realty

    825 Holden St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /36

      Est $288,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Kings Hwy, Fort Worth, TX 76117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1205 Kings Hwy, Fort Worth, TX 76117

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Almy Prefontaine Keller Williams Fort Worth

  • /30

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft

    1122 Bonnie Brae Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Charming home in the Riverside area. No HOA. The huge primary bedroom had a wall removed and has extra area for study, exercise or reading room. This could be converted back to 3 bedrooms. See the large primary bedroom. Close to downtown Fort Worth, Stockyards, Art district, highways and more! Could go on and on, put this one on your list to see. It Is Special! Windows are energy saving vinyl

    Mike Hedtke The Michael Group Real Estate

    1122 Bonnie Brae Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /31

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2712 E 1st St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,866

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Duran Texas Connect Realty, LLC

    2712 E 1st St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /32

      Est $283,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Cleckler Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1116 Cleckler Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brookshire Reside Real Estate LLC

  • /21

    $219,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    3524 Fossil Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    As-is. Charming corner-lot home in Fort Worth! This inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a comfortable layout with two spacious living areas, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. One of the living rooms is oversized and features a cozy pellet stove fireplace, creating the perfect gathering space during cooler months. The home sits on a desirable corner lot and showcases pride of ownership

    Cathy Ruiz Texas Connect Realty, LLC

    3524 Fossil Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /39

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    461 Rayner Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,206

    Last Listing Agent Janae Alvarez Weichert, REALTORS - The Legacy Group

    461 Rayner Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /11

      Est $203,623 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Springdale Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2811 Springdale Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

  • /13

    $229,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    1801 Robinwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Owner financing available. Welcome to 1801 Robinwood Drive in Fort Worth, a 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering a functional layout and a great opportunity for customization. The home features a spacious living area, a practical kitchen layout, and three well-sized bedrooms. The property does require some TLC and presents an excellent opportunity for updates and improvements to suit your personal

    Matt Sanchez The Bauer Group, LLC

    1801 Robinwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /39

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1329 Smilax Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,276

    Last Listing Agent Nancy M Fuller One West Real Estate Co. LLC

    1329 Smilax Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /2

      Est $282,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Aster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2808 Aster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Rod Rogers 1440 REALTY

  • /13

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    915 Blandin St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Discover this charming three-bedroom, one-bathroom home located just minutes from the iconic Fort Worth Stockyards. Step inside to find a warm, inviting interior perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. The spacious backyard offers endless possibilities, with a long driveway that extends all the way to the rear—ideal for multiple vehicles or outdoor gatherings. This property blends

    Margarita Duarte Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    915 Blandin St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /14

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3615 Noble Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,145

    Last Listing Agent Sara Mason TruHome Real Estate

    3615 Noble Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /30

      Est $270,567 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Creech St, Haltom City, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3916 Creech St, Haltom City, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /8

    $130,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    2564 High Crest Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Investor opportunity—priced to sell at $140,000! This semi updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home features major improvements already completed, including a new roof, siding, HVAC system, and hot water heater. The property sits on a spacious lot with plenty of room for outdoor living, expansion, or future value-add opportunities. Previously configured as a 3-bedroom, it can easily be converted back to

    Shonte Jones TDRealty

    2564 High Crest Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /29

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3000 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,607

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Ortiz United Real Estate Insight

    3000 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /25

      Est $266,421 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Hudgins Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      800 Hudgins Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Sutton Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /28

    $273,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    2724 E 12th St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Welcome to this charming 1927 craftsman home located less than ten minutes from downtown Fort Worth. Upon walk up, you are greeted with a yesteryear front porch. Ready for coffee in the morning or iced tea in the evening!Living and dining areas are large and super spacious in size. Twenty seven twenty four also features solid hard wood flooring though out the home and upgraded granite in the

    Dianna Cabello Keller Williams Realty

    2724 E 12th St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /6

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    132 & 136 Cottonwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • Land
    • 13,982 Sq Ft
    • $498,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derick Tisby VIP Realty

    132 & 136 Cottonwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home