7,166

Homes in ZIP Code 76111

Section Image
  • /25

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    109 S Judkins St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,254

    Last Listing Agent Christian Padilla eXp Realty, LLC

    109 S Judkins St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /4

      Est $222,167 Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Hedrick St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3137 Hedrick St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Collins Mainstay Brokerage LLC

  • /9

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $108,209 per Acre

    0 Scenic Hill Dr Unit 21163471, Bowie, TX 76230

    These 2 waterfront lots are a nature lovers retreat, it is heavily treed with large natural rock formations that slopes down to the water of Amon G Carter Lake, which is known for great fishing. Affordable waterfront lots are hard to find so do not let this opportunity pass you by.

    Carrie Endsley PREFERRED PROPERTIES

    0 Scenic Hill Dr Unit 21163471, Bowie, TX 76230
  • /40

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2813 Ennis Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,133

    Last Listing Agent Zheger Cuesta Rendon Realty, LLC

    2813 Ennis Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /3

      Est $347,130 Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3515 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Mccullough Dalton Wade, Inc.

  • /36

    $999,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    400 Vista Buena Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Don’t miss this exceptional opportunity to own a sophisticated three-story townhome perfectly positioned on the waterfront with panoramic views of the Fort Worth skyline and the Trinity River. This elegant residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 luxurious baths, and an open-concept floor plan filled with radiant natural light that enhances the modern, airy ambiance throughout. Contemporary

    Sarah Pierce Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    400 Vista Buena Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /5

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3832 Chesser Boyer Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $464,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,714

    Last Listing Agent Annalisa Ybarbo eXp Realty LLC

    3832 Chesser Boyer Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /26

      Est $263,224 Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Kimbo Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3704 Kimbo Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Destiny Hunt DHS Realty

  • /28

    $287,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    2021 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Home was previously tied up with a long term AirBNB stay. Profitable, cash flowing Airbnb in the highly sought after neighborhood of Oakhurst. Will transfer Airbnb account to interested buyer. This 1940's Bungalow pairs modern conveniences with historic charm. The open concept plan allows rooms to flow seamlessly, with windows around every corner, you'll love the bright natural light that

    Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    2021 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /20

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3817 E 1st St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,515

    Last Listing Agent Heather Montoya RJ Williams & Company RE LLC

    3817 E 1st St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /40

      Est $425,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Carnation Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2304 Carnation Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Moon Keller Williams Brazos West

  • /33

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    2129 Cardinal Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Charming updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with 1 car garage that perfectly blends timeless character with modern comfort. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the preserved original details, including the inviting original front door and much of the original door hardware, which add warmth and authenticity throughout the home. Exterior siding and trim has been freshly painted in December

    Dennis Tuttle Dennis Tuttle Real Estate Team

    2129 Cardinal Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /29

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3413 Clary Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,847

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bird Epique Realty LLC

    3413 Clary Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /21

      Est $240,343 Not Listed For Sale

      806 N Chandler Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      806 N Chandler Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Villalobos Villa Realty LLC

  • /30

    $415,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    3020 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    SPACIOUS MODERN FARMHOUSE Seller Offering Concessions, or Rate Buy Down (on qualified loans) for lower monthly payments. Fully Renovated - New Appliances - Move-In Ready This Modern Farmhouse is Perfect for Families, Co-living, and Entertaining. Located in the desired Oakhurst Sylvan Heights neighborhood, this home offers functional space for various living situations: Single families,

    Zarinah Foggle LPT Realty, LLC

    3020 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /13

    $59,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    203 Brandies St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • Land
    • 9,365 Sq Ft
    • $279,065 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,792

    Last Listing Agent Lizbeth Rodriguez Realty of America, LLC

    203 Brandies St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /40

      Est $341,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1720 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Benson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /10

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    2020 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Beautifully Remodeled house on a corner lot in one of Fort Worth's most desirable neighborhoods. This house has fresh paint, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops and so much more!! The foundation has been repaired, new blinds installed on upgraded windows throughout. The roof and AC are a few years old. With a detached 2 car garage, and nice size family backyard this house has all you

    Sophia Laster Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    2020 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    116 Blevins St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,884

    Last Listing Agent Chris Decoste Chris DeCoste Realty Group

    116 Blevins St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /30

      Est $371,902 Not Listed For Sale

      2308 Carnation Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2308 Carnation Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Hyman Quast William Trew

  • /26

    $479,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    128 Cottonwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Exciting new home on Revitalized Cottonwood St. at the edge of downtown Fort Worth! Discover this beautiful and energy efficient home in a charming historic neighborhood. With full foam encapsulation and high end features throughout, this home offers the perfect blend of Modern comfort with classic appeal. Boasting 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, the open concept living area flows seamlessly

    Carlos Zamora Coldwell Banker Realty

    128 Cottonwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /31

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2524 Daisy Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,136

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Talbott Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    2524 Daisy Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /22

      Est $292,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Primrose Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2123 Primrose Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Martinez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $524,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft

    1505 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Homes like this don't come around often. Not because of the size, but because of how it lives. There’s a balance here that’s hard to find... original character, thoughtful updates, and a unique layout. Built in the late 40s, this home carries the kind of character you just don’t find anymore. Original hardwood floors, real room separation, and a layout that feels intentional instead of trendy. At

    Irfan Malik Keller Williams Realty

    1505 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /3

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    148 Cottonwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,333

    Last Listing Agent Rick Graff Ready Real Estate LLC

    148 Cottonwood St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /21

      Est $241,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Goldenrod Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2804 Goldenrod Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Chi Top Agent Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    2512 High Crest Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Built in 2021, this modern home features tall ceilings and contemporary finishes throughout. Whether you're hosting guests or enjoying a cozy night in, the open floor plan offers space and comfort for every occasion. You'll love the convenient access to local attractions—Top Golf, popular restaurants, shopping, and endless entertainment are just minutes away. Enjoy peaceful evening walks along

    Nick Good EXP REALTY

    2512 High Crest Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /37

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2505 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,754

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Moore Local Realty Agency Fort Worth

    2505 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /27

      Est $268,694 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1601 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candi Tebbs Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /28

    $250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3939 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Charming renovated cottage-style home right in the heart of everything Fort Worth has to offer — and it is truly move-in ready! This 3 bedroom 2 full bath home has been updated from top to bottom so you can skip the projects and start living. New flooring, fresh paint, new hardware and new light fixtures throughout give the whole home a clean fresh feel the moment you walk in. The kitchen

    Byron Haynes Keller Williams Realty

    3939 E 4th St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /33

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2725 Finley St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,987

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    2725 Finley St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /29

      Est $279,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Robinwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1420 Robinwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ron Miranda 1st Brokerage

  • /13

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 10,367 Sq Ft
    • $1,256,303 per Acre

    1001 Brae Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Vacant lot located in the gated community of Scenic Village with stunning views of the Downtown Fort Worth Skyline. The neighborhood is conveniently located off of Interstate 35 and minutes from Interstate 121 for a quick commute. The property is situated right off of the Trinity River, walking distance to the park and trails. Custom plans included with the lot. The perfect opportunity to build

    April Arias Cates & Company

    1001 Brae Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /15

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2628 Daisy Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,495

    Last Listing Agent Athziri Mora Elite Real Estate Texas

    2628 Daisy Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /24

      Est $286,470 Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Clary Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3404 Clary Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brysson Koenig Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /39

    $439,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    1415 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    PRICE REDUCED. More square footage then MLS, priced lower then appraisal from October, twenty four. A very charming home, often referred to as an Oakhurst jewel, is a 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom residence known for its award-winning landscaping. Meticulously maintained and a repeat Yard of the Month winner, the exterior features a white porch arbor, seasonal blooms and a covered back porch, patio.

    Gale Caveness Coldwell Banker Realty

    1415 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /2

    $449,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    117 Pineland Place, Fort Worth, TX 76114

    • Land
    • 8,058 Sq Ft
    • $2,429,730 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,409

    Last Listing Agent John Giordano Compass RE Texas, LLC

    117 Pineland Place, Fort Worth, TX 76114
    • /12

      Est $185,822 Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Blandin St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2226 Blandin St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Ellis League Real Estate

  • /14

    $260,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    3236 Tom Ellen St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Renovated home offering an open layout with fresh paint, new flooring and recessed lighting. Updated kitchen with white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and gas range. Spacious living and dining area, refreshed interior throughout, and inviting front porch. Large lot with plenty of outdoor space and parking. Move-in ready and conveniently located near main roads, schools, and shopping.

    Alondra Duran Realty Of America, LLC

    3236 Tom Ellen St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /27

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2322 Carnation Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,796

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lipari Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2322 Carnation Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home