7,166

Homes in ZIP Code 76111

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $378,430 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Williams Place, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2109 Williams Place, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lopez Smart Real Estate Services LLC

  • /19

    $373,121 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1409 Blue Agave Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Wildflower Ranch - Lonestar Collection

    1409 Blue Agave Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76247
    • /13

      Est $243,105 Not Listed For Sale

      3718 Chenault St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3718 Chenault St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Trevino Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $331,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1412 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,423

    Last Listing Agent Amy Quimby CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1412 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /39

      Est $222,205 Not Listed For Sale

      4108 Creech St, Haltom City, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4108 Creech St, Haltom City, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Cull V4 Real Estate Brokerage, LLC

  • /12

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1025 Cleckler Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,886

    Last Listing Agent Collin Seaton C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    1025 Cleckler Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /3

      Est $217,635 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Robinwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2109 Robinwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Briggs Keller Williams Heritage West

  • /40

    $314,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2529 Honeysuckle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,448

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Snowden Realty World Professionals

    2529 Honeysuckle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /29

      Est $333,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1320 Bluebonnet Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Molly Taylor Fine Point Homes Real Estate

  • /3

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2709 Mclemore Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • Land
    • 6,272 Sq Ft
    • $625,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa von Illyes AmeriPlex Realty, Inc.

    2709 Mclemore Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /30

      Est $374,206 Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Aster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      3112 Aster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Busch JBRE Group

  • /25

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2836 Mesquite Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,061

    Last Listing Agent Clint Crawford AMC Realty

    2836 Mesquite Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /31

      Est $262,690 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Springdale Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3108 Springdale Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Brown Independent Realty

  • /31

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2121 Barbell Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,631

    Last Listing Agent Quang Le AMX Realty

    2121 Barbell Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /36

      Est $431,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2524 Watauga Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2524 Watauga Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Rosenfeld Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2805 Finley St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,707

    Last Listing Agent Tina Dang Surge Realty

    2805 Finley St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /36

      Est $515,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1944 Bluebird Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1944 Bluebird Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith Peak Point Real Estate

  • /17

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3409 Gay St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,000

    Last Listing Agent Joel Broyles Whiterock SFR, LLC

    3409 Gay St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2117 Cardinal Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2117 Cardinal Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 348 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

  • /39

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2309 Honeysuckle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 447 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,184

    Last Listing Agent Graham Stiles NextHome NTX Real Estate

    2309 Honeysuckle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /21

      Est $432,795 Not Listed For Sale

      2043 W Lotus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2043 W Lotus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Meyer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2340 Honeysuckle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,370

    Last Listing Agent Ally Jolly Cates & Company

    2340 Honeysuckle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /26

      Est $287,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 N Sylvania Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1105 N Sylvania Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gamiz Serve Management

  • /16

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2720 Lasalle St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,157

    Last Listing Agent John Peña Indwell

    2720 Lasalle St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /25

      Est $272,045 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Dalford St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2409 Dalford St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Vargas Monument Realty

  • /7

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2332 Carnation Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,248

    Last Listing Agent Casey Smith Texcel Real Estate, LLC

    2332 Carnation Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /16

      Est $267,264 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3012 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stewart Diamond S Group

  • /30

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3947 Chenault St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,129

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Castillo ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    3947 Chenault St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /32

      Est $258,326 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Browning Ct W, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3225 Browning Ct W, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Val Grooms Fathom Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2800 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,519

    Last Listing Agent Holly Oestereich Elite Real Estate Texas

    2800 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /20

      Est $307,009 Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Browning Ct W, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3216 Browning Ct W, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 322 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wooley Citiwide Alliance Realty

  • /25

    $284,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2528 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,938

    Last Listing Agent Stephenie Barker RE/MAX Four Corners

    2528 Yucca Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /10

      Est $299,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Primrose Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2914 Primrose Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Batchelor 28th State Premier Properties

  • /28

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1123 Bonnie Brae Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,610

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kiefer Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1123 Bonnie Brae Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /24

      Est $270,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Brittain St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1817 Brittain St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Enyinna Ezeife-Oshakuade eXp Realty LLC

  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2020 Watauga Ct W, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,711

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox Arise Capital Real Estate

    2020 Watauga Ct W, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /38

      Est $280,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Robinwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1708 Robinwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 309 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /2

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    510 Paradise St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • Land
    • 4,704 Sq Ft
    • $601,852 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,887

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Pierce Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    510 Paradise St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /34

      Est $278,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Robinwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1505 Robinwood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Javier Puente StoneBridge Real Estate

  • /21

    $384,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2705 E 12th St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,646

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Garner Fathom Realty, LLC

    2705 E 12th St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home