7,166

Homes in ZIP Code 76111

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $203,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Hollis St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2808 Hollis St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Floyd Newfound Real Estate

  • /23

    $184,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 708 Sq Ft

    3212 Galvez Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    2Bedroom1Bathroom fully renovated home with stainless kitchen, oversized bath, fenced yard, front porch & new split unit. Electric & water only—no gas. Fantastic location near Race St District & 7 min to Downtown Fort Worth!

    Lucas Ruiz DFW Property Connection, LLC

    3212 Galvez Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /40

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3509 Dalford St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,459

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Eskue League Real Estate

    3509 Dalford St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /28

      Est $278,510 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Williams Place, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2101 Williams Place, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Silva Monument Realty

  • /38

    $550,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft

    4009 Wheeler St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    A truly one-of-a-kind residence set on an expansive double lot spanning over one-third of an acre, this exceptional home offers space, versatility, and timeless appeal. Thoughtfully designed with four bedrooms and three full bathrooms on the main level, it provides the comfort and convenience of single-story living with added flexibility. This property also has a side unit with a game room and

    Yecica Velazco Elite Real Estate Texas

    4009 Wheeler St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /16

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3416 Hedrick St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,967

    Last Listing Agent Sondra Grimes Century 21 Alliance Properties

    3416 Hedrick St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /32

      Est $307,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Lotus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2521 Lotus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Wiggins All City Real Estate, Ltd Co

  • /30

    $368,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft

    2153 W Lotus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Beautiful treed lot and peaceful setting in the desirable West Oakhurst subdivision! This charming home offers living space on a spacious interior lot with mature trees and a private backyard retreat. The home blends classic character with flexible living spaces and modern conveniences. The backyard is designed for privacy and functionality, featuring a fenced yard with electric gate access, RV

    Tomer Lankri Lankri Group

    2153 W Lotus Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3328 Hedrick St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,909

    Last Listing Agent Levi Mills Prime Properties Realty

    3328 Hedrick St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /22

      Est $232,153 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Chenault St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2900 Chenault St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lane Stults The Property Shop

  • /7

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 7,823 Sq Ft
    • $3,340,757 per Acre

    2800 E Belknap St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    Located in the heart of Riverside. This corner lot is a high traffic area and convenient to Race St, I-35 and downtown Fort Worth.Great visibility going East or West on Belknap. This corner lot is zoned MU-1 mixed use-Low Intensity Mixed Use

    Yolanda Rios Black Tie Real Estate

    2800 E Belknap St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
  • /33

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1313 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,605

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    1313 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /33

      Est $307,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Eagle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1654 Eagle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vida Samas Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /28

    $267,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2140 Barbell Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,540

    Last Listing Agent Linda Delgado Redfin Corporation

    2140 Barbell Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /28

      Est $254,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 Watauga Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2928 Watauga Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roland NextHome LoneStar Living

  • /31

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3813 Galvez Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,702

    Last Listing Agent Monica Ramirez Realty Of America, LLC

    3813 Galvez Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /30

      Est $253,951 Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Springdale Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3308 Springdale Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gale Caveness Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    3400 Fairview St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,995

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Avitia The Property Shop

    3400 Fairview St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /30

      Est $451,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Marigold Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2327 Marigold Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cook Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /25

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    220 Blevins St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,792

    Last Listing Agent John Peña Indwell

    220 Blevins St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /18

      Est $242,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Bonnie Brae Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3205 Bonnie Brae Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent jared childs Cornerstone Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    912 Baurline St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • Land
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • $652,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,508

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Nelson United Real Estate Frisco

    912 Baurline St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /12

      Est $294,163 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Kimbo Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3816 Kimbo Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Spradling Green Residential

  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2708 Marigold Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,667

    Last Listing Agent Kim Dean Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2708 Marigold Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /27

      Est $249,809 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Eagle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1440 Eagle Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Becerra Texas Connect Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2729 Finley St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,508

    Last Listing Agent Cooper Conger Conger Group Texas

    2729 Finley St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /36

      Est $176,940 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2124 N Riverside Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Naomie Bukassa 5th Stream Realty

  • /28

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3939 Ermis St, Haltom City, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,726

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Vargas Monument Realty

    3939 Ermis St, Haltom City, TX 76111
    • /31

      Est $236,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Honeysuckle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2708 Honeysuckle Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara McGinnis NextHome NTX Real Estate

  • /23

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3105 Marigold Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stacy Coldwell Banker Realty

    3105 Marigold Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /40

      Est $273,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3763 Marigold Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3763 Marigold Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mcdonald Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2900 Pacifico Way, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,472

    Last Listing Agent Lea Gonzalez LPT Realty, LLC

    2900 Pacifico Way, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /32

      Est $582,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Primrose Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2812 Primrose Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

  • /21

    $264,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    800 Scenic Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,089

    Last Listing Agent Janae Alvarez Weichert, REALTORS - The Legacy Group

    800 Scenic Hill Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /8

      Est $240,011 Not Listed For Sale

      3713 Chenault St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3713 Chenault St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Cole CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

  • /30

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2521 Bruce St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,667

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Castro OnDemand Realty

    2521 Bruce St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /8

      Est $135,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Ennis Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1975
      2605 Ennis Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Christenberry Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2915 Lasalle St, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,896

    Last Listing Agent LaShonda Ward Epique Realty LLC

    2915 Lasalle St, Fort Worth, TX 76111
    • /32

      Est $250,786 Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Hollis St, Haltom City, TX 76111

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3808 Hollis St, Haltom City, TX 76111

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Dudley Next Level Realty

  • /22

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1129 Cleckler Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,406

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bird Epique Realty LLC

    1129 Cleckler Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76111

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home