12,983

Franklin, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $624,959 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Peck St, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      134 Peck St, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Mason RE/MAX

  • /42

    $690,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    75 Jordan Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,641

    Last Listing Agent Susan Morrison REMAX Executive Realty

    75 Jordan Rd, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /27

      Est $543,838 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Peck St, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      106 Peck St, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Rappa Better Living Real Estate, LLC

  • /29

    $600,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    186 School St, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,012

    Last Listing Agent Team Gratitude Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    186 School St, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /34

      Est $588,214 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Summer St, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      140 Summer St, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Todaro RE/MAX

  • /41

    $721,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    99 Summer St, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,940

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Oliveira RE/MAX Vantage

    99 Summer St, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /30

      Est $624,517 Not Listed For Sale

      25 King St, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 King St, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Sladen LAER Realty Partners

  • /16

    $699,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    82 Uncas Ave Unit 1, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Schieffer Navigate Real Estate Corp.

    82 Uncas Ave Unit 1, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /11

      Est $1,050,795 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Chestnut St, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1927
      51 Chestnut St, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Simone Better Living Real Estate, LLC

  • /42

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    48 Pinehurst St, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,528

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Todaro REMAX Executive Realty

    48 Pinehurst St, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /38

      Est $570,537 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Hill Ave, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      98 Hill Ave, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Yankee RE/MAX

  • /21

    $355,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    272 W Central St Unit 272, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kelly Keller Williams Elite

    272 W Central St Unit 272, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /40

      Est $724,446 Not Listed For Sale

      496 E Central St, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      496 E Central St, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bisson Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $555,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8 Mccarthy St, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,930

    Last Listing Agent Steve Leavey Keller Williams Realty

    8 Mccarthy St, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /42

      Est $1,153,513 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Red Gate Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Red Gate Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Colombo Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

  • /39

    $760,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    620 Pleasant St, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,904

    Last Listing Agent Warren Reynolds Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    620 Pleasant St, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /41

      Est $718,055 Not Listed For Sale

      643 E Central St, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      643 E Central St, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Davis Realty Executives

  • /19

    $567,050 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6 Marks Way, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,945

    Last Listing Agent Rose Ng RJN Realty

    6 Marks Way, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /42

      Est $771,484 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Jordan Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      205 Jordan Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Morrison RE/MAX

  • /22

    $780,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    732 Lincoln St, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,958

    Last Listing Agent Angie Burdette Diatelevi Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    732 Lincoln St, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /35

      Est $805,443 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Indian Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      35 Indian Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Rossi Coldwell Banker Realty - Franklin

  • /40

    $980,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4 Depoto Dr, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,066

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Roach Compass

    4 Depoto Dr, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /42

      Est $914,419 Not Listed For Sale

      6 King Philip Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 King Philip Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kuney RE/MAX

  • /40

    $815,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    17 Colt Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,258

    Last Listing Agent The Mitchell-Gat Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Page Realty

    17 Colt Rd, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /41

      Est $1,329,597 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Dutchess Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13 Dutchess Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cadorette Keller Williams Elite

  • /41

    $890,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11 Riverstone Way, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,442

    Last Listing Agent Dodge Tucker

    11 Riverstone Way, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /18

      Est $563,292 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Applewood Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5 Applewood Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

• /37

    $688,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    74 Palomino Dr, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,856

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Kuney REMAX Executive Realty

    74 Palomino Dr, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /37

      Est $700,003 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Beechwood Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Beechwood Ln, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Sousa Bullseye Realty Group

  • /40

    $895,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    25 Oxford Dr, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,204

    Last Listing Agent Kim Williams Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    25 Oxford Dr, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /41

      Est $655,307 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Aspen Way, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Aspen Way, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Molla Costello Realty

  • /25

    $315,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    66 Highwood Dr, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,923

    Last Listing Agent Jason Tominsky Afonso Real Estate

    66 Highwood Dr, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /41

      Est $664,564 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Aspen Way, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Aspen Way, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,601
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Mason RE/MAX

  • /37

    $567,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6 Pine Knoll Rd, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,621

    Last Listing Agent James Fisher Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    6 Pine Knoll Rd, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /40

      Est $709,677 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Oak View Terrace, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5 Oak View Terrace, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Molla Costello Realty

  • /31

    $640,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    418 Dailey Dr, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,152

    Last Listing Agent Kulesza Mercuri Real Estate Team RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    418 Dailey Dr, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /36

      Est $621,134 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Oak View Terrace, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Oak View Terrace, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Williams Gibson Sothebys International Realty

  • /37

    $906,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    72 Skyline Dr, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,878

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Spear O'Grady Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    72 Skyline Dr, Franklin, MA 02038
    • /42

      Est $595,096 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Birchtree Cir, Franklin, MA 02038

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Birchtree Cir, Franklin, MA 02038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,945
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Mason RE/MAX

  • /34

    $535,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    561 Lincoln St, Franklin, MA 02038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,276

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Shea Shea Realty Group

    561 Lincoln St, Franklin, MA 02038

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home