688

Recently Sold Homes in 81504

Section Image
  • /30

    $348,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    622 Agana Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,321

    Last Listing Agent Janell Gear GEAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY/MB

    622 Agana Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /5

    $110,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    625 Penny Ln Unit Lot 8, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $523,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sechrist BRAY REAL ESTATE

    625 Penny Ln Unit Lot 8, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    410 Pear Meadows St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,799

    Last Listing Agent DYLAN WARNER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    410 Pear Meadows St, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /42

    $440,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    3010 D 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tari Folkestad CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    3010 D 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /18

    $165,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    602 Peace Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NORRIE DERNER NORRICE A. DERNER

    602 Peace Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /22

    $85,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    435 32 Rd Unit 75, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tway EXP REALTY, LLC

    435 32 Rd Unit 75, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /11

    $319,800 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    456 1/2 Morning Dove Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,699

    Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX 4000, INC

    456 1/2 Morning Dove Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /39

    $450,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    566 Shoshone St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,973

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Roberts CHRISTIAN BROTHERS REALTY

    566 Shoshone St, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /26

    $349,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    459 Duffy Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,182

    Last Listing Agent Felecia Bishop FELECIA BISHOP REALTY, LLC

    459 Duffy Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /35

    $486,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    646 1/2 Ian Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,114

    Last Listing Agent JENN AGREDANO-ROBERTS KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    646 1/2 Ian Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /42

    $415,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2951 Galoway Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,894

    Last Listing Agent MICAH BUCZEK HARVEST REALTY, LLC

    2951 Galoway Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /40

    $150,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2983 D 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,696

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shafer COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2983 D 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /41

    $445,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    458 1/2 Davis Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,689

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sneddon RE/MAX 4000, INC

    458 1/2 Davis Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /36

    $359,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    547 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,642

    Last Listing Agent Amy Miller RE/MAX 4000, INC

    547 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /33

    $574,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3067 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,123

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    3067 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /37

    $447,250 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    410 Marianne Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,314

    Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX 4000, INC

    410 Marianne Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /32

    $449,400 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    434 Clear Creek Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,114

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Rens UNITED COUNTRY REAL COLORADO PROPERTIES

    434 Clear Creek Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /15

    $407,900 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2923 Bonito Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,003

    Last Listing Agent Keenan Coit COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2923 Bonito Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /25

    $360,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3135 Ute Canyon Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,066

    Last Listing Agent KAYLIE GRIFFITH REAL ESTATE WEST

    3135 Ute Canyon Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /22

    $315,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    469 Royal Ann Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,478

    Last Listing Agent SHANNA BUNIGER HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    469 Royal Ann Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /23

    $389,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3068 Hill Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,492

    Last Listing Agent CHANEL CRUMBAUGH CENTURY 21 ELEVATED REAL ESTATE

    3068 Hill Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /28

    $335,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2945 Sandra Ave Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,189

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL GINER-GOMEZ BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2945 Sandra Ave Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /32

    $375,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3018 N Ronlin Place, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,907

    Last Listing Agent Jen Pedersen COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    3018 N Ronlin Place, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /20

    $350,450 Sold May 14, 2025

    621 N Sunset Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,603

    Last Listing Agent RANDA MARTIN REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    621 N Sunset Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /30

    $249,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    568 1/2 Eastwood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Springer KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    568 1/2 Eastwood Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /24

    $365,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3033 Prickly Pear Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,564

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Akers COLDWELL BANKER MASON MORSE

    3033 Prickly Pear Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /15

    $415,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    418 Pear Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,289

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ficklin COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    418 Pear Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /21

    $325,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3040 Colorado Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,765

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Siler UNITED COUNTRY REAL COLORADO PROPERTIES

    3040 Colorado Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /18

    $415,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3163 Glendam Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,883

    Last Listing Agent BEA MCPHERREN RE/MAX RISE UP

    3163 Glendam Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /31

    $498,890 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    651 Challinor Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,682

    Last Listing Agent LARRY CRAVEN CRAVEN REALTY

    651 Challinor Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /36

    $500,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    625 Huntington Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,057

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kuta RE/MAX 4000, INC

    625 Huntington Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /32

    $388,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3152 Pear Pond Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,723

    Last Listing Agent Loreta Silverio THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    3152 Pear Pond Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /28

    $505,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    660 Thornhill Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,609

    Last Listing Agent The Walz Carlisle Team RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    660 Thornhill Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /32

    $413,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    434 Donogal Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,199

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Mosher BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    434 Donogal Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /35

    $375,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    600 Sky Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,991

    Last Listing Agent JAMI EDWARDS LOKATION REAL ESTATE

    600 Sky Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /20

    $400,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    440 Valerie Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,904

    Last Listing Agent JUBILEE SANFORD HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    440 Valerie Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /42

    $145,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    435 32 Rd Unit 563, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BECKY S. Lee B.L. REALTY, INC

    435 32 Rd Unit 563, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /23

    $471,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2957 Apollo Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,984

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tofel THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    2957 Apollo Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /42

    $439,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    454 Bismarck St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,085

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Mendrop RE/MAX 4000, INC

    454 Bismarck St, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /42

    $348,900 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3138 S Drake Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,166

    Last Listing Agent Pam Olson RE/MAX 4000, INC

    3138 S Drake Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home