683

Recently Sold Homes in 81504

Section Image
  • /24

    $366,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    483 Jaquette Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,763

    Last Listing Agent Skyler Kraai COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    483 Jaquette Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /27

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    465 1/2 Larrys Meadow Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,732

    Last Listing Agent Mabree McClung REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    465 1/2 Larrys Meadow Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /16

    $389,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    425 Pear Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,525

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ficklin COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    425 Pear Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /6

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    415 Broken Arrow Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $321,951

    Last Listing Agent Carol Francil RE/MAX 4000, INC

    415 Broken Arrow Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /27

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    554 Acacia Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,160

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Harris REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    554 Acacia Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /35

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    625 Sovereign Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,341

    Last Listing Agent TRISHA WHITTINGTON NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    625 Sovereign Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /33

    $372,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3148 W Eider Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,238

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER DILLARD HARVEST REALTY, LLC

    3148 W Eider Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /42

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    668 N Saddle Rock Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,165

    Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX 4000, INC

    668 N Saddle Rock Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /22

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3034 Red Pear Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,867

    Last Listing Agent JASON HOLM BRAY REAL ESTATE

    3034 Red Pear Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /25

    $307,970

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    415 1/2 Chiswick Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,845

    Last Listing Agent SHELLY CROSS THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    415 1/2 Chiswick Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /35

    $469,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2963 Apollo Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,577

    Last Listing Agent VANESSA CHRISTENSEN RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2963 Apollo Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /23

    $362,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2958 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,316

    Last Listing Agent John Duffy BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2958 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /28

    $462,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2954 Apollo Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,063

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kimbrough Miller THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    2954 Apollo Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /27

    $354,900

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    578 1/2 Willoughby, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,210

    Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX 4000, INC

    578 1/2 Willoughby, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /21

    $384,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    628 American Manor Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,234

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Slack RED COMPASS REALTY

    628 American Manor Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /17

    $379,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3051 E 1 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,191

    Last Listing Agent AMY ASHCRAFT COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    3051 E 1 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /15

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3013 1/2 Country Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,739

    Last Listing Agent Laura Gamble HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    3013 1/2 Country Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /33

    $268,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2990 1/2 Globe Willow Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Lancheros HARVEST REALTY, LLC

    2990 1/2 Globe Willow Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    466 Chatfield Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,341

    Last Listing Agent Danny Kuta RE/MAX 4000, INC

    466 Chatfield Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /30

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    560 Eastmoor Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,880

    Last Listing Agent LISA PRATHER NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    560 Eastmoor Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /41

    $564,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2928 Brodick Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,986

    Last Listing Agent Lacie Mosher BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    2928 Brodick Way, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /39

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3007 Milburn Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,248

    Last Listing Agent Julie Adams LIFESTYLE LIVING REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3007 Milburn Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /29

    $311,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    652 30 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,984

    Last Listing Agent WESTIN PEASE BRAY REAL ESTATE

    652 30 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    384 Calder Creek Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,862

    Last Listing Agent Eve Roberts YOUR GRAND VALLEY, LLC

    384 Calder Creek Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /24

    $387,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    624 American Manor Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,268

    Last Listing Agent Doug and Lindsey Yochem THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    624 American Manor Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /31

    $365,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3051 Lancelot Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,854

    Last Listing Agent Julie Piland United Country Real Colorado Properties

    3051 Lancelot Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /28

    $559,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    669 Cloverglen Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,579

    Last Listing Agent BEV CRAWFORD HILL & HOMES, LLC

    669 Cloverglen Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /36

    $404,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    526 Sunburst Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,442

    Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX 4000, INC

    526 Sunburst Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /30

    $381,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3146 D 3 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,741

    Last Listing Agent Janell Gear GEAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    3146 D 3 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /26

    $379,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    623 Oxbow Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,864

    Last Listing Agent Juli Jacobson REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

    623 Oxbow Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    514 29 3 8 Rd Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA INGLE COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    514 29 3 8 Rd Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /21

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    636 31 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,406

    Last Listing Agent Regina Stout KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    636 31 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3186 S Torreys Peak, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF

    Current Estimated Value $310,005

    Last Listing Agent Richard Harper REALTY ONE GROUP PREMIER

    3186 S Torreys Peak, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /25

    $368,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    670 Welig Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,108

    Last Listing Agent NIKI YENTER-PRZYSTUP NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    670 Welig Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2980 Westland Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,806

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Gerber KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    2980 Westland Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /23

    $138,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    435 32 Rd Unit 479, Clifton, CO 81520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Heiden HEIDEN HOMES REALTY

    435 32 Rd Unit 479, Clifton, CO 81520
  • /29

    $442,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    407 Bear Dance Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,739

    Last Listing Agent RYAN GOODMAN EXP REALTY, LLC

    407 Bear Dance Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /2

    $102,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    633 Thunder Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $569,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Katie Davis BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    633 Thunder Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    475 Sundown Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,302

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Ramos RE/MAX 4000, INC

    475 Sundown Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    579 1/2 Fairfield Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,591

    Last Listing Agent Juan Sanchez Century 21 Bear Facts Realty

    579 1/2 Fairfield Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home