570

Recently Sold Homes in 97526

Section Image
  • /47

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2160 NW Crown St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,833

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Beard John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    2160 NW Crown St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /32

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2325 NW Highland Ave Unit 56, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 482 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Pineda Century 21 JC Jones American Dream

    2325 NW Highland Ave Unit 56, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3000 Foothill Blvd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Emptage John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    3000 Foothill Blvd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    150 Fawn Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,142

150 Fawn Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /9

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    000 Abegg Rd Unit 500 & 1600, Merlin, OR 97532

    • Land
    • 124.84 Acres
    • $1,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Jernquist Coldwell Banker Bain

    000 Abegg Rd Unit 500 & 1600, Merlin, OR 97532
  • /48

    $585,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    0 Jumpoff Joe Creek Rd Unit 200 220198899, Rogue River, OR 97537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendon Leet Kendon Leet Real Estate Inc

  • /2

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    434 Edgewater Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97527

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF

    Current Estimated Value $793,300

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Yawn John L. Scott Medford

    434 Edgewater Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97527
  • /52

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1860 Rogue River Hwy, Grants Pass, OR 97527

    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Evans eXp Realty, LLC

    1860 Rogue River Hwy, Grants Pass, OR 97527
  • /40

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4675 Foothill Blvd, Rogue River, OR 97537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Simonsen John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    4675 Foothill Blvd, Rogue River, OR 97537
  • /9

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 124.84 Acres
    • $1,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Jernquist Coldwell Banker Bain

    Unlisted Address

Showing Results 561 - 570, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home