1,352

Recently Sold Homes in 80634

Section Image
  • /39

    $360,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3306 Barbera St, Evans, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,081

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Thompson Revolve Real Estate, LLC

    3306 Barbera St, Evans, CO 80634
  • /40

    $1,329,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4002 W 16th Street Ln, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,719

    Last Listing Agent Danny Valles C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    4002 W 16th Street Ln, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $476,750 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    707 61st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,031

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Berry Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    707 61st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /28

    $440,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    4404 W 4th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,720

    Last Listing Agent Henning Droeger Homes for Colorado Lifestyle

    4404 W 4th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /2

    $552,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2010 46th Ave Unit 13, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,464

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Costigan Realty One Group Fourpoints

    2010 46th Ave Unit 13, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /11

    $375,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1006 N 35th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,360

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Newsom Realty One Group Fourpoints CO

    1006 N 35th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /36

    $494,990 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7316 W 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,247

    Last Listing Agent Kerrie Young Kerrie A. Young (Independent)

    7316 W 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $380,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    743 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,687

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thompson Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Estes Park

    743 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /38

    $518,005 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    624 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,655

    Last Listing Agent Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    624 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /24

    $340,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4902 29th St Unit 5, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christene Perkins Realty One Group Fourpoints

    4902 29th St Unit 5, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /38

    $429,900 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    249 50th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,043

    Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    249 50th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1117 24th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,575

    Last Listing Agent Blayze Petersen Ed Prather Real Estate

    1117 24th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $558,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2915 58th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,898

    Last Listing Agent Luke Loeffler Pro Realty Inc

    2915 58th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /29

    $365,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2800 W 11th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,323

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Andre Sears Real Estate

    2800 W 11th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6607 W 3rd St Unit 1213, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,884

    Last Listing Agent Liz Sauter Realty One Group Fourpoints

    6607 W 3rd St Unit 1213, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /32

    $360,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1202 31st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,710

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Liesenfeld Sears Real Estate

    1202 31st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /15

    $350,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3901 Net St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,408

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    3901 Net St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /15

    $359,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1703 29th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,730

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Andre Sears Real Estate

    1703 29th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /38

    $300,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4251 Grand Teton Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Thompson Revolve Real Estate, LLC

    4251 Grand Teton Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /43

    $385,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    801 43rd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,268

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Caddoo RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    801 43rd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home