1,355

Recently Sold Homes in 80634

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $360,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3824 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,322

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Inspire Series

    3824 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /36

    $405,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3008 39th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,942

    Last Listing Agent Jo Helmberger Resident Realty

    3008 39th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /25

    $367,500 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3562 W 21st Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,430

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Steinhour RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    3562 W 21st Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /26

    $448,750 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2409 27th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,226

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Tate milehimodern - Boulder

    2409 27th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /22

    $403,500 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3306 Laguna St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,662

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Jensen Yellow Dog Group Real Estate

    3306 Laguna St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1601 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,223

    Last Listing Agent Derek Maul One Stop Realty, LLC

    1601 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • 513 97th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    $475,920 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    513 97th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,500

    Meritage Homes Lake Bluff

    513 97th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $272,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5151 W 29th St Unit 16-1605, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Eastwood RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    5151 W 29th St Unit 16-1605, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    301 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,702

    Last Listing Agent Richard Pierson Sears Real Estate

    301 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $621,250 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    225 57th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,000

    Last Listing Agent Brad Clarkson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    225 57th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /48

    $435,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2326 54th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,166

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Warnock RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    2326 54th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /12

    $138,500 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2837 W 28th St Unit 70, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,952

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hauan Group Mulberry

    2837 W 28th St Unit 70, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /22

    $270,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    950 52nd Avenue Ct Unit 4, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benson Verbel NextHome Foundations

    950 52nd Avenue Ct Unit 4, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /45

    $439,900 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2010 46th Ave Unit 12, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,513

    Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    2010 46th Ave Unit 12, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $365,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5312 W 11th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,858

    Last Listing Agent Mary Doty Group Centerra

    5312 W 11th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $725,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5243 Pawnee Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,695

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Plante Realty One Group Fourpoints

    5243 Pawnee Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $539,113 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    502 85th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,000

    Last Listing Agent Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    502 85th Ave Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $630,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5803 W 31st St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,554

    Last Listing Agent Josh Sturgis Group Centerra

    5803 W 31st St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1001 43rd Ave Unit 39, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,372

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Norwood RE/MAX Professionals Ken Caryl

    1001 43rd Ave Unit 39, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /38

    $615,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7813 River Run Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,033

    Last Listing Agent The Krafting Home Team Realty One Group Fourpoints

    7813 River Run Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /37

    $422,343 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    703 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

703 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /36

    $438,340 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6316 Corvina St, Evans, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,103

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hattem RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    6316 Corvina St, Evans, CO 80634
  • /21

    $300,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3660 W 25th St Unit 602, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,062

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Purdy Redfin Corporation

    3660 W 25th St Unit 602, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3815 W 11th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,156

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Preshaw His House

    3815 W 11th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $528,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3007 68th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,679

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Andre Sears Real Estate

    3007 68th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /13

    $542,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    124 63rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 505 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,273

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hauan Group Mulberry

    124 63rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $281,162 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5151 29th St Unit 803, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,132

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Lauden RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    5151 29th St Unit 803, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $355,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3940 Pinnacles Ct, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Freedom Series

    3940 Pinnacles Ct, Evans, CO 80620
  • /31

    $435,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2849 40th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,852

    Last Listing Agent Celina Rodriguez eXp Realty - Northern CO

    2849 40th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /37

    $394,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1135 34th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,494

    Last Listing Agent Pennie Landon Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    1135 34th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /23

    $360,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3809 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Inspire Series

    3809 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /35

    $429,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8648 W 17th Street Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,279

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Waugh TopCO Realty

    8648 W 17th Street Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6607 W 3rd St Unit 1021, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,690

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Belfiore eXp - Greeley

    6607 W 3rd St Unit 1021, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /27

    $400,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2420 29th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,428

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Goodvin JPAR Modern Real Estate

    2420 29th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /12

    $75,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 360, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Trevizo Realty One Group Fourpoints

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 360, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /39

    $570,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2357 42nd Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,918

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nealy eXp Realty LLC

    2357 42nd Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $310,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2511 W 9th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,814

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Dishneau All Avenue Luxury- eXp

    2511 W 9th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /32

    $367,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2431 W 24th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,974

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Heckman Resident Realty

    2431 W 24th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $453,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3330 Laguna St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,267

    Last Listing Agent Christian Garcia Group Centerra

    3330 Laguna St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /30

    $470,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3328 34th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,681

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Blanco Real Metro Realty

    3328 34th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home