1,352

Recently Sold Homes in 80634

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $354,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3328 34th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,681

    Last Listing Agent Annabelle Canzona New Horizons & Associates

    3328 34th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $450,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1805 102nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,095

    Last Listing Agent Beth Phillips Group Harmony

    1805 102nd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /32

    $345,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    5807 W 18th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,147

    Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    5807 W 18th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $531,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    122 53rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,969

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    122 53rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /20

    $375,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1509 28th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,352

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gesso Pro Realty Inc

    1509 28th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /27

    $515,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5148 W 14th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,889

    Last Listing Agent Judy Mylander RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    5148 W 14th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /31

    $495,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4529 W Pioneer Ln Unit 5, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,764

    Last Listing Agent Dori Workman Sears Real Estate

    4529 W Pioneer Ln Unit 5, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $545,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2318 W 20th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,977

    Last Listing Agent Pres L Montoya C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    2318 W 20th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $460,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8614 W 19th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,825

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Blase Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    8614 W 19th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $422,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7426 W 26th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,074

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    7426 W 26th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /43

    $405,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2443 W 24th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,725

    Last Listing Agent Brad Clarkson RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    2443 W 24th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $472,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8782 16th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,936

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Martin Sears Real Estate

    8782 16th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $350,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3122 W 5th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,334

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones Group Mulberry

    3122 W 5th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /9

    $466,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2005 74th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,772

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clinkscales Keller Williams Realty NoCo

    2005 74th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /15

    $311,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3660 W 25th St Unit 603, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,716

    Last Listing Agent Sally Brunk Hayden Outdoors LLC

    3660 W 25th St Unit 603, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /15

    $429,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7410 W 26th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,500

    D.R. Horton Westgate

    7410 W 26th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /23

    $484,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7418 W 26th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,587

    D.R. Horton Westgate

    7418 W 26th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /28

    $476,092 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    617 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,901

    Last Listing Agent Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    617 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8617 W 17th Street Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,134

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Olsgard C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

    8617 W 17th Street Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /47

    $525,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2128 45th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,258

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    2128 45th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $441,160 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3821 Kobuk St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Dream Series

    3821 Kobuk St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /39

    $375,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    355 47th Ave Unit A, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,159

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    355 47th Ave Unit A, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $629,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2017 Talon Pkwy, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,958

    Last Listing Agent shannon Blesener Sears Real Estate

    2017 Talon Pkwy, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $445,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4213 W 30th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,870

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Tarin-Corona RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    4213 W 30th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $75,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 381, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yadira Carrillo Colorado Dream Homes Realty

    435 N 35th Ave Unit 381, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /39

    $530,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5325 W A St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,721

    Last Listing Agent Brad Inhulsen NextHome Foundations

    5325 W A St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /21

    $480,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1734 68th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,270

    Last Listing Agent April Brandon LPT Realty, LLC.

    1734 68th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $485,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1208 103rd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,602

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brady C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    1208 103rd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /21

    $499,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    142 65th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,543

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    142 65th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $849,075 Sold May 29, 2025

    1607 37th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,369

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    1607 37th Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $890,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3944 W 18th Street Ln, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,793

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    3944 W 18th Street Ln, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $515,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4041 W 30th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,579

    Last Listing Agent Liz Montoya Realty One Group Fourpoints

    4041 W 30th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /37

    $430,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4226 W 22nd Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,154

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Aspinall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    4226 W 22nd Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /20

    $400,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1104 24th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,583

    Last Listing Agent Christen DePetro Resident Realty North Metro

    1104 24th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $348,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2343 W 11th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,183

    Last Listing Agent Megan Slach Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    2343 W 11th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /36

    $416,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3105 W 13th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,754

    Last Listing Agent Dori Workman Sears Real Estate

    3105 W 13th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /22

    $414,900 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3106 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,448

    Last Listing Agent Benson Verbel NextHome Foundations

    3106 51st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $270,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5551 29th St Unit 3613, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,238

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Snow Group Centerra

    5551 29th St Unit 3613, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /30

    $470,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1743 68th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,135

    Last Listing Agent John Valencia Sears Real Estate

    1743 68th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $357,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    430 28th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,287

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Carter 8z Real Estate

    430 28th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home