1,355

Recently Sold Homes in 80634

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $589,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1400 38th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,355

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kelly Epique Realty

    1400 38th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /38

    $525,500 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    6602 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,347

    Last Listing Agent The Krafting Home Team Realty One Group Fourpoints

    6602 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /14

    $329,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6603 W 3rd St Unit 1625, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,947

    Last Listing Agent Brittney King eXp Realty LLC

    6603 W 3rd St Unit 1625, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /10

    $405,535 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3800 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,252

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    3800 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /17

    $404,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3809 Rhoadarmer Way, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    3809 Rhoadarmer Way, Evans, CO 80620
  • /39

    $475,635 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    507 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,742

    Last Listing Agent Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    507 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /18

    $425,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3817 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Dream Series

    3817 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /50

    $623,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8109 Skyview St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,450

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Matthews Downs EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

    8109 Skyview St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /17

    $374,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3804 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,333

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Dream Series

    3804 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /33

    $435,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3325 Grenache St, Evans, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,423

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Garcia Group Centerra

    3325 Grenache St, Evans, CO 80634
  • /25

    $430,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5114 W 16th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,693

    Last Listing Agent John Valencia Sears Real Estate

    5114 W 16th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /24

    $379,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2434 W 7th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,606

    Last Listing Agent Kyle MacAlmon eXp Realty LLC

    2434 W 7th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $299,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1900 68th Ave Unit 104, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,395

    Last Listing Agent Leah Ludwick Group Centerra

    1900 68th Ave Unit 104, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /49

    $895,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    525 Sage Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,863

    Last Listing Agent Ginger BLASI CENTURY 21 Elevated

    525 Sage Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /38

    $405,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5750 W 20th St Unit 9, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    5750 W 20th St Unit 9, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /16

    $524,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7300 W 27th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,998

    Meritage Homes Westgate

    7300 W 27th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /27

    $585,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7204 W 23rd Saint Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hickcox milehimodern - Boulder

    7204 W 23rd Saint Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $294,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5551 W 29th St Unit 3423, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,967

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Laner C3 Real Estate Solutions LLC

    5551 W 29th St Unit 3423, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /18

    $242,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1975 28th Ave Unit 34, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,553

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Tarin-Corona RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    1975 28th Ave Unit 34, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /48

    $570,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5343 W 1st St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,938

    Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    5343 W 1st St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /43

    $365,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2519 W 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,751

    Last Listing Agent Casey Baker

    2519 W 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /20

    $450,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1112 79th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,921

    Last Listing Agent Ron Waterman H20man Realty

    1112 79th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /36

    $353,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3950 W 12th St Unit 34, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,600

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tams Your Castle Real Estate LLC

    3950 W 12th St Unit 34, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /2

    $78,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3500 35th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Selene Islas KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    3500 35th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /2

    $442,500 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2627 Mountair Ln, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,964

    Last Listing Agent Gina Arms Madison & Company Properties

    2627 Mountair Ln, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $842,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2166 35th Avenue Ct Unit 1-4, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dillan Ward Compass - Denver

    2166 35th Avenue Ct Unit 1-4, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /28

    $480,990 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6618 2nd St Unit 36210468, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,106

    6618 2nd St Unit 36210468, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /11

    $435,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    520 97th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Lake Bluff

    520 97th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /36

    $535,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7711 W 11th Street Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,590

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Jewell Group Centerra

    7711 W 11th Street Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $421,950 Sold May 12, 2025

    8627 8th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

8627 8th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /48

    $650,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1226 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,955

    Last Listing Agent Weinland Team RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1226 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $495,507 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8719 8th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,894

8719 8th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /26

    $335,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6608 W 3rd St Unit 69, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,129

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Buie Main-Street Properties, Inc.

    6608 W 3rd St Unit 69, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /25

    $589,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8217 River Run Dr, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,934

    Last Listing Agent Liz Montoya Realty One Group Fourpoints

    8217 River Run Dr, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /19

    $417,400 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7414 W 26th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,473

    D.R. Horton Westgate

    7414 W 26th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /14

    $509,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    620 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,614

    Meritage Homes Lake Bluff

    620 98th Ave, Greeley, CO 80631
  • /12

    $360,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3748 Pinnacles St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Freedom Series

    3748 Pinnacles St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /30

    $420,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1908 46th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,409

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Andre Sears Real Estate

    1908 46th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /28

    $405,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1637 58th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,583

    Last Listing Agent Brad Hutchings RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    1637 58th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /16

    $294,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    5775 29th St Unit 609, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,786

    Last Listing Agent Jason M. Halliday RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    5775 29th St Unit 609, Greeley, CO 80634

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home