1,355

Recently Sold Homes in 80634

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $469,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1725 67th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,055

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Tarin-Corona RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    1725 67th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /37

    $439,383 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    510 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,333

    Last Listing Agent Karl Tarango Mtn Vista Real Estate Co., LLC

    510 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /34

    $308,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5775 29th St Unit 1101, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Lamb Sears Real Estate

    5775 29th St Unit 1101, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /18

    $350,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2402 49th Ave Ct Unit 19, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dye Group Harmony

    2402 49th Ave Ct Unit 19, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $430,375 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8706 8th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,905

8706 8th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /2

    $470,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    627 67th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,519

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Ekeler RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    627 67th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /34

    $415,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    131 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,086

    Last Listing Agent Kim Summitt Group Centerra

    131 50th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $539,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6622 W 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,282

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    6622 W 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /14

    $372,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3821 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Dream Series

    3821 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /40

    $575,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    2352 42nd Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,463

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Willard Austin & Austin Real Estate

    2352 42nd Avenue Place, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /44

    $399,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    739 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,303

    Last Listing Agent Rob Kittle Kittle Real Estate

    739 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /33

    $435,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1426 39th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,346

    Last Listing Agent John Werkmeister Sellstate ACE Realty

    1426 39th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /32

    $259,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    915 44th Avenue Ct Unit 1, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,902

    Last Listing Agent Judy Clingan RE/MAX Alliance-Windsor

    915 44th Avenue Ct Unit 1, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /38

    $487,500 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1851 25th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,025

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bolin West and Main Homes

    1851 25th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /29

    $555,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1354 52nd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,337

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sherman NextHome Foundations

    1354 52nd Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /31

    $415,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7331 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,315

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    7331 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /50

    $630,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    323 N 60th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,471

    Last Listing Agent Jena Martindale J. Co Real Estate

    323 N 60th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /35

    $475,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3228 Borrossa St, Evans, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,746

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    3228 Borrossa St, Evans, CO 80634
  • /50

    $550,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5137 W 12th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,722

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Triolo Distinct Real Estate LLC

    5137 W 12th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1135 31st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,242

    Last Listing Agent Angel Hernandez Paisano Realty, Inc.

    1135 31st Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • 516 97th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    $460,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    516 97th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,000

    Meritage Homes Lake Bluff

    516 97th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /24

    $415,000 Sold Dec 06, 2025

    3820 W 7th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,913

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Barber Realty One Group Fourpoints

    3820 W 7th Street Rd, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $441,536 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    625 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,648

625 87th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /40

    $430,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1639 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,882

    Last Listing Agent Brian Franzen eXp - Greeley

    1639 43rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /49

    $450,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    820 49th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,177

    Last Listing Agent Jill Kline K & O Realty

    820 49th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /11

    $402,495 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3816 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,913

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    3816 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /39

    $405,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2812 W 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,776

    Last Listing Agent Brian Urdiales The Urdiales Group

    2812 W 6th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /31

    $435,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2284 Talon Pkwy, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,679

    Last Listing Agent Cory Younie Bison Real Estate Group

    2284 Talon Pkwy, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /50

    $495,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    321 53rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,602

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brady C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    321 53rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /48

    $710,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6823 W 28th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,087

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Pace Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    6823 W 28th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /13

    $415,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7343 W 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,768

    D.R. Horton Westgate

    7343 W 27th St, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /39

    $528,217 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    622 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,187

622 86th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /35

    $535,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1205 105th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,330

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Schick RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    1205 105th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /20

    $360,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3829 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Inspire Series

    3829 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /33

    $369,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    3836 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,333

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Inspire Series

    3836 Lake Clark St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /23

    $324,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    506 26th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,126

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Cowles Sears Real Estate

    506 26th Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /15

    $445,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3729 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,291

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    3729 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620
  • /50

    $480,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1309 88th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,919

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hydinger Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - Neuhaus

    1309 88th Avenue Ct, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2013 23rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,280

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Waugh TopCO Realty

    2013 23rd Ave, Greeley, CO 80634
  • /32

    $265,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3405 W 16th St Unit 30, Greeley, CO 80634

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,706

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    3405 W 16th St Unit 30, Greeley, CO 80634

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home