18,751

Homes in ZIP Code 78550

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $288,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3306 Kings Ct, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Esperanza Homes Paso Real

    3306 Kings Ct, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /44

      Est $475,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      561 Lake Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      561 Lake Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market

  • /29

    $103,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    1914 W Barcelona Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Starter 3 bedroom 2 bath home. Some upgrades include kitchen cabinets and wood flooring. Some additional TLC needed. Sits in a good size lot and it could be a great investment opportunity. Owner finance available.

    Bertha De La Rosa LEGACY REALTY GROUP RGV

    1914 W Barcelona Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /29

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    208 Parkview Cir, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,372

    Last Listing Agent Olesia Milova Saneti Realty Group

    208 Parkview Cir, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /11

      Est $137,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 W Ballard Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      721 W Ballard Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78 Days On Market

  • /2

    $975,045

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $653,384 per Acre

    83 Frontage Rd, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Pad Sites available in a busy and fast developing area of Harlingen on the frontage of Expwy 83/77! Located close to various hotels, medical facilities, and hospitals. Nearby many big box retailers including Walmart, HEB, and Lowe's as well as chain restaurants like Jack in the Box, Whataburger, and IHOP.

    Sergio Adame Api Real Estate

    83 Frontage Rd, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /26

    $149,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    910 E Van Buren Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,561

    Last Listing Agent Melissa J. Santos-Martinez KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    910 E Van Buren Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /15

      Est $175,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 S A St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1014 S A St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /2

    $59,999

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $499,992 per Acre

    4309 Casamigos St, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Perfect location, brand new subdivision in the middle of Harlingen. Minutes away for the main attractions

    Daisy Longoria RCR Real Connect Realty

    4309 Casamigos St, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /15

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1000 Camelot Dr Unit 6213, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,866

    Last Listing Agent Monica Acevedo The International Real Estate

    1000 Camelot Dr Unit 6213, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /16

      Est $214,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 S 3rd St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1112 S 3rd St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /23

    $379,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    9713 Heights Dr S, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Stunning NEW CONSTRUCTION home offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and modern finishes throughout! Designed with an open-concept layout perfect for entertaining, this home features a bright kitchen with stylish cabinetry, sleek countertops, and a large island overlooking the living and dining areas. The primary suite offers a private retreat with a spa-like bath and generous walk-in

    Vanessa Cantu Keller Williams Lrgv

    9713 Heights Dr S, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /20

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1510 Karis Ct E, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,829

    Last Listing Agent Damaris Palacios Legacy Realty Group Rgv

    1510 Karis Ct E, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /24

      Est $77,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 S K St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      504 S K St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

  • /15

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $420,000 per Acre

    00 Golden Bear, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Build your dream home in a new, calm and quiet subdivision in Harlingen. Beautiful, The Treasure Hills, fancy neighborhood close to schools, shopping centers & the expressway. Valley Baptist & all the medical centers only minutes away. Attention Builders Residential Lot 61x106. New Construction must be 1,400 living sq ft or more and a two car garage. Call me for more information.

    Jesus Angel Rodriguez RCR Real Connect Realty

    00 Golden Bear, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /17

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2010 White Tail Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,042

    Last Listing Agent Mario Rodriguez DTM Realty, LLC

    2010 White Tail Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /15

      Est $176,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 S K St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      502 S K St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271 Days On Market

  • /2

    $2,599,000

    • Land
    • 38.92 Acres
    • $66,778 per Acre

    1901 W Jm Ojeda Rd, San Benito, TX 78586

    Great Investment Opportunity! Next to Treasure Hills Golf Course and San Benito Idea School. Come andDevelop this land! The possibilities are endless!

    Rebecca Vallejo Coldwell Banker La Mansion

    1901 W Jm Ojeda Rd, San Benito, TX 78586
  • /20

    $134,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2402 N Ed Carey Dr Unit 9, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,836

    Last Listing Agent Carly Thomas LOLLY BURNS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2402 N Ed Carey Dr Unit 9, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /12

      Est $194,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 N 26th St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1206 N 26th St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /21

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    309 W Vinson Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Move-In Ready! This beautifully home is ready for its new owner! Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, the property offers a modern and stylish interior with fresh, neutral paint throughout. The kitchen and bathrooms are upgraded with elegant granite countertops. Enjoy brand-new flooring, including wood-look tile downstairs and plush carpeting upstairs. Stylish new light fixtures

    Zintiha G. Loya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    309 W Vinson Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /23

    $154,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6246 Camelot Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,529

    Last Listing Agent Monica Benavides The Mbteam

    6246 Camelot Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /23

      Est $246,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Elmwood Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1602 Elmwood Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /18

    $373,700

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    3601 Mattie Ln, Harlingen, TX 78550

    This beautiful new build offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Designed with an open concept layout, the home features generous bedroom sizes, modern finishes and a seamless flow perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Foam insulation for energy efficiency, appliances include, a electric cooktop, oven and dishwasher--sprinkler system also installed---comfort style and

    Mary Campos Realty One Group, Modern Edge

    3601 Mattie Ln, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /20

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2605 Jeff St, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,274

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Canales Exp Realty Llc

    2605 Jeff St, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /19

      Est $270,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 S 16th St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1210 S 16th St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /4

    $4,600,000

    • Land
    • 72 Acres
    • $63,889 per Acre

    21381 N Us Highway 77 Hwy, Combes, TX 78535

    Exceptional opportunity in Combes, TX. This 72-acre tract is situated next to Love's at the intersection of I-69E and FM 508. Boasting outstanding visibility and convenient access, this tract offers tremendous potential for commercial ventures or future development. Excellent opportunity to secure your next site.

    Jaime Lee Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    21381 N Us Highway 77 Hwy, Combes, TX 78535
  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2518 Chuparosa Ct, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hernandez KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    2518 Chuparosa Ct, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /23

      Est $243,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Elmwood Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1917 Elmwood Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /10

    $595,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 43,516 Sq Ft
    • $595,596 per Acre

    2102 Hale Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Just Reduced! Approx. 0.9989 acres with development potential. Corner of Kamali Drive & Hale Ave. Ideal location for commercial or retail development. Surrounded by offices, medical, and fast food. Development, use & zoning are subject to City and all governmental authorities’ approval, and verification is buyer's responsibility. Mineral rights do not convey.

    Charles Marina First American Realty Company

    2102 Hale Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /25

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    22959 Lazy Palm Dr N, Harlingen, TX 78552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Rydell All Pro Realty, INC.

    22959 Lazy Palm Dr N, Harlingen, TX 78552
    • /20

      Est $354,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1609 S Parkwood Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1609 S Parkwood Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /16

    $59,600

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $425,714 per Acre

    00 Golden Bear, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Build your dream home in a new, calm and quiet subdivision in Harlingen. Beautiful, The Treasure Hills, fancy neighborhood close to schools, shopping centers & the expressway. Valley Baptist & all the medical centers only minutes away. Attention Builders Residential Lot 54x114.96. New Construction must be 1,400 living sq ft or more and a two car garage. Call me for more information.

    Jesus Angel Rodriguez RCR Real Connect Realty

    00 Golden Bear, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /22

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1209 Oak Ct, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,172

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Taubert RE/MAX ELITE

    1209 Oak Ct, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /24

      Est $370,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 S Parkwood Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1811 S Parkwood Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /3

    $325,000

    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    1717 Clinton St, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Discover this stunning new modern duplex in the desirable Coakley Estates Subdivision! Each unit features a thoughtfully designed layout with 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, complemented by sleek tile flooring, elegant quartz countertops. The exterior is equally impressive, with a beautiful privacy fence that creates a polished, look for your friends and family. Investors seeking strong

    Jaime Lee Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    1717 Clinton St, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /2

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    0 Paloma Celeste Ct Unit 29771425, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebeca Cantu RCR Real Connect Realty

    0 Paloma Celeste Ct Unit 29771425, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /20

      Est $176,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 E Polk St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1118 E Polk St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /17

    $136,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    2101 E Van Buren Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

    THIS ONE'S GONNA GO FAST!! Check out this super cute 3-bedroom, 1-Bath home in Harlingen. It has been all dolled up on the inside, so it's in great shape and ready for its new owners to enjoy! The yard is super spacious and is fenced for your safety and enjoyment. The hardwood floors are shiny and give you that warm and cozy feeling you can only get in an older home like this one. There is an

    Marcus Phipps MARCUS PHIPPS REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2101 E Van Buren Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /22

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    204 W Jackson Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $641/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Becerra KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    204 W Jackson Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home