18,751

Homes in ZIP Code 78550

Section Image Section Image
    • /26

      Est $185,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 E Polk St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1114 E Polk St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /15

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $110,000 per Acre

    LOT #2 Tulipan St Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Welcome to Northern Wood Estates – Phase I, a brand-new community featuring spacious half acre and 1 acre homesites lots, the perfect setting to build your dream home. Enjoy the freedom of extra space while being just minutes from premier shopping destinations like Sam's Club, Target, and Walmart, along with nearby restaurants, gas stations, and everyday conveniences. Owner financing available!

    Zintiha G. Loya KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    LOT #2 Tulipan St Unit 2, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /26

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2510 Lazy Lake Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,490

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Rivas Re/Max Platinum

    2510 Lazy Lake Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /21

      Est $136,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 N 3rd St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • Studio
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      613 N 3rd St, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /17

    $399,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 4,962 Sq Ft

    2302 Treasure Hills Blvd, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Here is an Excellent Treasure Hills Investment opportunity, located within walking distance to Valley Baptist. All units are oversized 2 bedroom/1.5 bath townhouse style apartments. Downstairs features tiled flooring, corner brick fireplaces, updated galley kitchens with separate breakfast areas and washer/dryer connections. Oversized master suite upstairs with exposed brick chimney. Great for a

    Mike Garcia Exp Realty Llc

    2302 Treasure Hills Blvd, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /27

    $179,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    518 N J St, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,263

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Haro V.I.P. REALTY

    518 N J St, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /19

      Est $145,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 E Jim Hogg Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      909 E Jim Hogg Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /28

    $184,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    2926 Hapner St W, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Perfect Starter Home or Downsizing Dream! Discover this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner lot home designed for easy living. Enjoy a quick commute with immediate access to the expressway. Inside, you'll find low-maintenance tiled flooring throughout, updated bathrooms, and fresh paint, making this property completely move-in ready. An ideal choice for first-time buyers or those looking to

    Bertha De La Rosa LEGACY REALTY GROUP RGV

    2926 Hapner St W, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /15

    $152,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    530 N P St, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,691

    Last Listing Agent Mauricio Saldana Fox Real Estate Pros

    530 N P St, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /16

      Est $182,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Cardinal Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      905 Cardinal Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /6

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $172,414 per Acre

    00 McFetridge St, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Check out this residential & multi-family lot! At .29 of an acre, you'll have more than enough space to build your dream home.

    MUNOZ REAL ESTATE GROUP KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    00 McFetridge St, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /25

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1026 S 16th St, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,052

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Busse ROCKING K REALTY & AUCTIONS

    1026 S 16th St, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /23

      Est $248,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Thomas Ln, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2610 Thomas Ln, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 717 Days On Market

  • /12

    $55,500

    • Land
    • 8,102 Sq Ft
    • $298,387 per Acre

    1105 Julie Ln, Harlingen, TX 78550

    READY FOR YOUR NEXT CHAPTER IN LIFE!!! WELCOME TO CARTER ESTATES SUBDIVISION - COME BUILD YOUR NEW HOME ON ONE OF THESE SPACIOUS LOTS, PRICED RIGHT AND READY TO GO!!!

    Esmeralda Zuniga EZ Realty & Property Mgt, LLC

    1105 Julie Ln, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /16

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    625 N Loop 499, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Garcia EXP Realty, LLC

    625 N Loop 499, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /23

      Est $258,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Lou Ann Ln, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2613 Lou Ann Ln, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /25

    $289,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    2901 N Blake St, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring an open-concept layout with two spacious living areas, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Wood-burning fireplace adds warmth and charm. Recent upgrades include a new roof (2024) and AC system (2025). Garage features epoxy flooring and a water softener. Stove, refrigerator, washer, and dryer convey. Enjoy a private backyard

    Markell Wallace KELLER WILLIAMS LRGV

    2901 N Blake St, Harlingen, TX 78550
  • /25

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    710 E Flynn Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,026

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Busse ROCKING K REALTY & AUCTIONS

    710 E Flynn Ave, Harlingen, TX 78550
    • /23

      Est $249,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Lou Ann Ln, Harlingen, TX 78550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2617 Lou Ann Ln, Harlingen, TX 78550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /2

    $335,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft

    2622 Paso Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

    Welcome to the Mulberry! This spacious two-story home gives families plenty of room to spread out, enjoy quiet time, and make memories together. This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is part of our popular Hearth Collection. The first floor features an open-concept layout where the entryway leads into the family room, kitchen, and dining area. The kitchen features luxurious GE 3-Piece Gas appliances,

    Esperanza Homes Builder
    2622 Paso Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home