17,065

Homes in ZIP Code 76052

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $437,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    Plan Merrivale at Wellington - 40ft. lots, Haslet, TX 76052

    Highland Homes Builder
    11437 Wulstone Rd Unit 36557419, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /20

    $2,149 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    801 Santa Rosa Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 2,192 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (682) 708-9684

    801 Santa Rosa Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /19

    $268,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14333 Artisan Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,360

    Last Listing Agent Aura Garrido Wes Walser Realty

    14333 Artisan Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $613,033 Not Listed For Sale

      11900 Hackney Ct, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11900 Hackney Ct, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Smith eXp Realty LLC

  • /25

    $377,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft

    Solstice Plan at Cattleman's Crossing, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    Step into your next home and be greeted by a flex room and the stairs leading to the second floor. As you continue through the main level, you’ll find the kitchen, dining area, and family room, with a back patio located just off the dining space. On the opposite side of the family room, there’s a powder bath, coat closet, mudroom, and access to the two-car garage. Upstairs, a loft connects three

    Starlight Homes Builder
    12757 Big Ranch Rd Unit 36893627, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /15

    $3,370 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    937 Crest Breeze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom rental home in Haslet, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. Relax and

    (682) 349-1125

    937 Crest Breeze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /22

    $374,490 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    16100 Isles Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    16100 Isles Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    • /38

      Est $340,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Dun Horse Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1401 Dun Horse Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Braxton Tinsley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /7

    $875,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft

    566 Broadleaf Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    Located in the Watercress community of Haslet Texas in Tarrant County & zoned to Northwest ISD, this 4 bedroom, 4 full bathroom & 1 half bathroom American Legend home offers approximately 4,022 square feet of two story living on a 0.34 acre lot near Interstate 35W, Highway 114, Loop 820 & US 287. The location provides convenient commuter access toward Alliance, Fort Worth & DFW Airport, while

    Crystal Zschirnt Redfin Corporation

    566 Broadleaf Way, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /11

    $2,350

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14056 Wrangler Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (682) 281-5737

    14056 Wrangler Way, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /23

    $293,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    15241 Mariachi Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Rancho Canyon - Cottage Collection

    15241 Mariachi Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /37

      Est $305,110 Not Listed For Sale

      11116 Hawks Landing Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11116 Hawks Landing Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Puma Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,610 Sq Ft

    1812 Willow Springs Ct, Haslet, TX 76052

    Seller is offering a $10,000 decorating allowance for an acceptable offer. Spacious and well-appointed, this 4,610 square foot home—built in 2001—sits on approximately 1.5 fully fenced acres, offering privacy and room to spread out. A gated entrance, circular driveway, and enhanced landscaping create a welcoming first impression.Inside, the home features multiple living and entertainment

    Ginger Trimble-Knox Ginger & Associates, LLC

    1812 Willow Springs Ct, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /16

    $2,340 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14320 Broomstick Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2484.90. That covers your base rent, $2340.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (682) 357-4579

    14320 Broomstick Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /34

    $394,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2009 Kelva Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,569

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    2009 Kelva Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /39

      Est $521,396 Not Listed For Sale

      14416 Storyteller Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14416 Storyteller Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Gomez All City

  • /30

    $584,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft

    Plan Layton at Wellington - 50ft lots, Ft. Worth, TX 76052

    Highland Homes Builder
    11433 Wulstone Rd Unit 39809213, Ft. Worth, TX 76052
  • /18

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14048 Tanglebrush Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Haslet, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. Find hours of

    (682) 243-7378

    14048 Tanglebrush Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /29

    $337,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    15036 Santoscoy St, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Terra Vella

    15036 Santoscoy St, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $495,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Fm 156 S, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1501 Fm 156 S, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 148 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kennedy Elevate Realty Group

  • /4

    $571,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    2599W Plan at Sweetgrass - 50', Haslet, TX 76052

    Step off the front porch into the two-story entryway. French doors open into the home office at the front of the house. Past the staircase you enter into the open living areas. The kitchen features an island with built-in seating, walk-in corner pantry, and an adjacent dining room with ample natural light. The family room boasts a wall of windows and 19-foot ceiling. The primary bedroom has

    Perry Homes Builder
    792 Cedarwood Ct Unit 38223560, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /24

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2256 Bellatrix Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    2023 built, energy-efficient home available now! Skip the theater and enjoy movie night at home from the comfort of the Kessler's second-story game room. Dusk cabinets with white-toned quartz countertops, beige tone EVP flooring with dark gray tweed carpet in our Balanced package. Cool off on those hot summer afternoons at one of several community pools or let the kids burn off some energy at the

    Krishna Madhireddy Krishna Madhireddy, Broker

    2256 Bellatrix Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /27

    $319,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    15049 Santoscoy St, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    15049 Santoscoy St, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /28

      Est $261,163 Not Listed For Sale

      712 San Miguel Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      712 San Miguel Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Al Schiller DFW Real Estate Services

  • /4

    $609,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft

    3190W Plan at Sweetgrass - 50', Haslet, TX 76052

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Open formal dining room just off the kitchen area. Two-story family room with 19-foot ceilings and a wall of windows. Kitchen features an island with built-in seating space, a walk-in pantry and opens to the morning area. Private primary suite with a wall of windows. Primary bath includes double doors, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed

    Perry Homes Builder
    792 Cedarwood Ct Unit 38223569, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /27

    $2,099 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1328 Amapola Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Enjoy this never before lived in newly built home. Tricon Rancho Canyon brings professionally managed rental homes to the Rancho Canyon master-planned community. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,451 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of

    1328 Amapola Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    14048 Zippo Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,565

    Last Listing Agent Candice Hill Torri Realty

    14048 Zippo Way, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /36

      Est $338,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Kachina Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1101 Kachina Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Lopez Keller Williams Realty

  • /58

    $461,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    Plan Denton at Wellington - 50ft lots, Ft. Worth, TX 76052

    This charming 4-bed, 2-bath home offers an inviting and spacious layout. An open concept family room, dining and kitchen area is ideal for entertaining guests. The primary suite, tucked away at the rear of the home, provides the perfect retreat for unwinding after a long day. Enjoy privacy and natural light while you work in an elegant study at the front of the home. A 2-car garage makes coming

    Highland Homes Builder
    11433 Wulstone Rd Unit 36557431, Ft. Worth, TX 76052
  • /15

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    340 Navidad Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    Explore this spacious 1,490 sq ft residence featuring 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom pet-friendly home. The home offers an open floor plan, creating a sense of space and comfort for all your needs.

    Patricia De La Cruz Darwin Homes Texas Inc

    340 Navidad Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /12

    $399,450 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11120 Carham St, Fort Worth, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    11120 Carham St, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    • /38

      Est $612,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Desert Hills Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1540 Desert Hills Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rawls Keller Williams Realty

  • /4

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft

    Rincon Plan at LaPrelle - Classic Series, Haslet, TX

    This 2-story Rincon plan delivers a lovely open-concept layout, the quality assurance of our Whole Home Building Standards, and thoughtfully crafted finishes at every corner. The Rincon includes 5 bedrooms, 3.5 - 4.5 bathrooms, and 3,365 - 3,797 square feet of functional living space. You'll also appreciate features in this home, like the open flex room, the abundance of natural light, and the

    M/I Homes Builder
    0 Laprelle - Classic Series St Unit 40044168, Haslet, TX
  • /36

    $4,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2008 Gill Star Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Beautiful Fully Furnished Home in Northstar Newer Construction!Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home located in the peaceful Northstar neighborhood, within the highly rated Northwest ISD. With no homes behind and just a short walk to the brand-new Carter Elementary School, this property offers comfort and convenience.Enjoy quick access to Hwy 287 and Hwy

    2008 Gill Star Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    952 Sweeping Butte Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,478

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Bartlett BHHS Premier Properties

    952 Sweeping Butte Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $362,329 Not Listed For Sale

      10858 Calderwood Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10858 Calderwood Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Smith eXp Realty LLC

  • /26

    $401,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    Plan Grayson at Wellington - 40ft. lots, Haslet, TX 76052

    Highland Homes Builder
    11437 Wulstone Rd Unit 36557417, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /34

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    820 Forestdale Ct, Haslet, TX 76052

    Recently built four bedroom, two and a half bath home in Elizabeth Creek! Office off entry. Open kitchen and living room design. Kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, granite counters and a large island with breakfast bar. First floor master! Additional living space plus three bedrooms and a full bath on the second floor. Oversized yard includes covered back patio and large side yard.

    Paul Ilami Denton County Property Managem

    820 Forestdale Ct, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /31

    $759,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13040 Chisholm Ranch Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,033

    Last Listing Agent Beth Ross Monument Realty

    13040 Chisholm Ranch Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /37

      Est $362,633 Not Listed For Sale

      10940 Braemoor Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10940 Braemoor Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home