17,065

Homes in ZIP Code 76052

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft

    10861 Irish Glen Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    Nestled in a desirable Northwest ISD neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home features a bright, comfortable layout ideal for everyday living. From the moment you step inside, the space feels open & welcoming, with tall ceilings and a fireplace creating a warm focal point in the living room. Natural light fills the home and draws you toward the kitchen and dining area, where large windows

    Agent Photo

    Jeremy Smith

    eXp Realty LLC

    (682) 398-2425

    10861 Irish Glen Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /16

    $2,340 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14320 Broomstick Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2484.90. That covers your base rent, $2340.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (682) 357-4579

    14320 Broomstick Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /17

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2051 Sicily Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $450,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,000

    Last Listing Agent Dona Robinson Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    2051 Sicily Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $1,105,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Virginia Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2204 Virginia Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Beckey Exclusive Properties Texas

  • /40

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    910 Winter Cherry Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    910 Winter Cherry Lane in the highly sought-after Sweetgrass community in Haslet, Texas—an exceptional 2024 built American Legend home that shows like new and is filled with stunning upgrades you simply won’t find in standard builder inventory. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the pristine condition and thoughtful design throughout. Gorgeous luxury vinyl plank flooring flows through

    Agent Photo

    India Davis

    Keller Williams Realty

    (682) 345-7853

    910 Winter Cherry Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /20

    $2,099 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1328 Amapola Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Enjoy this never before lived in newly built home. Tricon Rancho Canyon brings professionally managed rental homes to the Rancho Canyon master-planned community. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,451 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of

    (817) 809-2033

    1328 Amapola Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /24

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    11445 Jackloe St, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 9,356 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes - DFW Region Wellington

    11445 Jackloe St, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $964,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 White Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2200 White Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Painter Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /32

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft

    900 Brookwood Blvd, Haslet, TX 76052

    900 Brookwood showcases rustic charm with modern comfort. Completed in 2026, this nearly new home offers a great opportunity to own a home that is only a few months old. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and 2,801 square feet, this home is thoughtfully designed for both family living and entertaining. Bright, open spaces create a welcoming flow, while the private primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Shawn Delgado

    Keller Williams Fort Worth

    (682) 254-5222

    900 Brookwood Blvd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /18

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14048 Tanglebrush Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    Some photos may feature virtual furniture staging, which is intended to help visualize the space and potential designs. The rental home does not come with any furniture shown in the images and these virtual images do not represent actual furnishings. Residents must furnish their own home.Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per

    (682) 243-7378

    14048 Tanglebrush Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /34

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1801 Highland Springs Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,947

    Last Listing Agent Tyler DeMando OnDemand Realty

    1801 Highland Springs Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $767,747 Not Listed For Sale

      13000 Singleton Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13000 Singleton Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hudson Peak Point Real Estate

  • /39

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    1048 Pinnacle Breeze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    This beautifully maintained four bedroom, three bath brick offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Just 6 years old and in excellent condition, it’s ideally located in the North Fort Worth corridor with quick access to Interstate 35W, making commuting a breeze.Step inside to an open, inviting floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious

    Agent Photo

    Vivian Vance

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    (682) 532-1477

    1048 Pinnacle Breeze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /19

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1005 Fort Apache Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (682) 397-9443

    1005 Fort Apache Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /11

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1429 Ancer Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,528

    Last Listing Agent Makayla Riley Real Broker, LLC

    1429 Ancer Way, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /21

      Est $286,153 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Poncho Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      725 Poncho Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisandra Curbelo Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft

    10832 Thorngrove Ct, Haslet, TX 76052

    Tucked into a quiet cul-de-sac, this home welcomes you with a covered front porch and a layout designed for both everyday living and gathering with ease. Step inside and natural light draws you through the main level, where the living room, kitchen, and breakfast area connect seamlessly to create an open, comfortable space for relaxing, hosting, or simply enjoying daily life. At the front of the

    Agent Photo

    Jeremy Smith

    eXp Realty LLC

    (682) 327-0991

    10832 Thorngrove Ct, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /19

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    825 Poncho Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2139.90. That covers your base rent, $1995.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (682) 686-4342

    825 Poncho Ln, Haslet, TX 76052
  • 498 Windchase Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    498 Windchase Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,000

    Kenmark Homes LeTara

    498 Windchase Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /25

      Est $472,877 Not Listed For Sale

      14005 Zippo Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      14005 Zippo Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Hedrick RE/MAX

  • /33

    $569,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft

    14001 Oak Bark Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome to 14001 Oak Bark Drive, where the possibilities of home blend seamlessly with the serenity of nature. Nestled on an expansive corner wedge lot, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom sanctuary offers over 2,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Imagine waking up in a home where every window paints a picture of lush greenery, inviting you to start your day with a sense of

    Agent Photo

    Ty Stayton

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    (682) 516-6870

    14001 Oak Bark Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /19

    $2,345 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    656 Ridgeback Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2489.90. That covers your base rent, $2345.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (682) 399-7320

    656 Ridgeback Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /14

    $414,470 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    14716 Ledger Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,687

    Taylor Morrison Madero 50s

    14716 Ledger Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    • /29

      Est $390,630 Not Listed For Sale

      14013 Dream River Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      14013 Dream River Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    1316 Sheltola Way, Haslet, TX 76052

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath with a cool office nook for working at home. Featuring a spacious layout and a welcoming covered patio. Enjoy ample living space, modern finishes, and a well-maintained yard perfect for entertaining. Located in a friendly neighborhood with easy access to local amenities and schools. This home was built this year and ready for a new family. Washer, Dryer and Refrigerator

    Agent Photo

    Laura Taylor

    Ready Real Estate LLC

    (682) 846-2742

    1316 Sheltola Way, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /14

    $2,260 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14329 Artisan Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2404.90. That covers your base rent, $2260.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (682) 452-1607

    14329 Artisan Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1485 Primrose Place, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,904

    Last Listing Agent Megan Phelps Phelps Realty Group, LLC

    1485 Primrose Place, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /36

      Est $320,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Kachina Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1224 Kachina Ln, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Hilliard Ray eXp Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft

    10824 Irish Glen Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    NO HOA - PAID OFF SOLAR PANELS - POOL - INSANE MASTER SHOWER & 8 FOOT PRIVACY FENCING! The value & comfort this home offers can't be found anywhere else at such a competitive price! From the moment you walk in, this home opens up into a bright, connected space designed for everyday living and effortless entertaining, but it’s what’s waiting out back that truly sets it apart. A private pool

    Agent Photo

    Jeremy Smith

    eXp Realty LLC

    (682) 474-0800

    10824 Irish Glen Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /20

    $2,115

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1101 Eagle Claw Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    (682) 384-4323

    1101 Eagle Claw Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /30

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12740 Aspen Springs Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,913

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Cowans Fathom Realty, LLC

    12740 Aspen Springs Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76052
    • /24

      Est $287,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Zanna Grace Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1304 Zanna Grace Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Ehome Pro LLC

  • /40

    $485,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft

    1101 Pinnacle Breeze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    Welcome to this stunning 2019 Pulte built home offering 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and 3,199 square feet of beautifully designed living space in the highly sought after Northwest ISD! Combining functionality, comfort, and style, this home features an exceptional open concept layout perfect for both entertaining and everyday living.From the moment you walk in, you’ll appreciate the

    Agent Photo

    Nikole Davis

    Worth Clark Realty

    (682) 467-2477

    1101 Pinnacle Breeze Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /17

    $2,915 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    648 Ridgeback Trail, Haslet, TX 76052

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (682) 877-5972

    648 Ridgeback Trail, Haslet, TX 76052
  • 2045 Verona Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    $999,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2045 Verona Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,000

    Chesmar Homes The Vines at Watercress - The Vines

    2045 Verona Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /40

      Est $616,844 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Alamo Bell Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1549 Alamo Bell Way, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Coltin Sherrell Major League Realty, Inc.

  • /14

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $113,472 per Acre

    15193 Robin Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    Prime 4.85 acre tract in a highly sought after Haslet location, outside city limits with no HOA and no restrictions. This property offers the freedom and flexibility rarely found in today’s market. A 30x50 shop is already in place, featuring two 14 foot overhead doors and approximately 3,100 square feet of concrete parking. Half of the shop has been framed and finished with spray foam insulation,

    Agent Photo

    Prince Whiting IV

    The Whiting Group

    (682) 456-1389

    15193 Robin Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /15

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12113 Willet Rd, Haslet, TX 76052

    Please note that the advertised price may exclude additional fees. These include a $55 application fee per applicant; a one-time $75 admin fee; a $11 monthly utility management fee; other mandatory fees, if applicable, for pool maintenance, pet fees/rent, smart home, internet service, and propane refilling; and optional fees for services like self-guided tours with third-party provider Rently

    (682) 361-0557

    12113 Willet Rd, Haslet, TX 76052
  • /17

    $431,190 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1225 La Bamba Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,861

    Taylor Morrison Madero 50s

    1225 La Bamba Dr, Haslet, TX 76052
    • /26

      Est $450,687 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Mesa Crest Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1305 Mesa Crest Dr, Haslet, TX 76052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Coker Coker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home