539

Recently Sold Homes in 38632

Section Image
  • /21

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1411 Clair Cir S, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,001

    Last Listing Agent Chad Barnette Dream Maker Realty

    1411 Clair Cir S, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /49

    $959,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2310 Elm St, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,726

    Last Listing Agent Krista Barnhart Capstone Realty Services

    2310 Elm St, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /48

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    689 Thunderbird Dr N, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,948

    Last Listing Agent Christy Savage Burch Realty Group Hernando

    689 Thunderbird Dr N, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /47

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    785 Fairway Pointe Cove W, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,833

    Last Listing Agent Liz Thomas RE/MAX Realty Group

    785 Fairway Pointe Cove W, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /55

    $422,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    428 Wells Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    428 Wells Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /18

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    781 Cedar Trace Cir, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,720

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Flannery Premier Realty Group, Llc

    781 Cedar Trace Cir, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /22

    $317,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1649 Drake Cove W, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,257

    Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

    1649 Drake Cove W, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /6

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10756 Honey Ridge Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $36,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessamen Dunker Century 21 Patterson & Associates Real Estate Co

    10756 Honey Ridge Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /35

    $428,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1335 Creekside Blvd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,000

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    1335 Creekside Blvd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /58

    $418,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7620 Crosswinds Blvd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    7620 Crosswinds Blvd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /35

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    407 N Thunderbird Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,694

    Last Listing Agent Abby Cook Keller Williams Realty - MS

    407 N Thunderbird Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /58

    $418,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4790 Conner Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,082

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Johnson Bill Sexton Realty

    4790 Conner Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5123 U S Highway 51, Hernando, MS 38632

    • Land
    • 10.07 Acres
    • $25,819 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    5123 U S Highway 51, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /36

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7781 John Elliott Cove, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    7781 John Elliott Cove, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /5

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    Lot 5b Bright Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • Land
    • 3.25 Acres
    • $52,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Austein Austein Realty, LLC

    Lot 5b Bright Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /48

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    8701 Bobwhite Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,828

    Last Listing Agent Debra Dye Dream Maker Realty

    8701 Bobwhite Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /16

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2519 E Beauvoir Place, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Southard Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    2519 E Beauvoir Place, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /17

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11021 Elm Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,348

    Last Listing Agent Keino Spring Harris & Harris Realty Group

    11021 Elm Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /27

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    280 Northwood Hills Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,090

    Last Listing Agent Marion Groeneveld Keller Williams

    280 Northwood Hills Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /45

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3165 Grand Oaks Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,901

    Last Listing Agent Chris Farm Kaizen Realty

    3165 Grand Oaks Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /32

    $442,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    681 Pond View Cir, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,898

    Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

    681 Pond View Cir, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /11

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3770 Malone Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $54,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Webb Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    3770 Malone Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /29

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    732 Shadow View Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,624

    Last Listing Agent Abbey McCrary Anton Realty & Appraisals

    732 Shadow View Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /23

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    285 Northwood Hills Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,894

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rooks Keller Williams

    285 Northwood Hills Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /13

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    381 W Robinson St, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,373

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Kendall RE/MAX Realty Group

    381 W Robinson St, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /29

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    204 E South St, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,586

    Last Listing Agent Leah Smith Keller Williams Realty - Getwell

    204 E South St, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /43

    $339,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1180 Thunderbird Dr S, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,000

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Moberly Capstone Realty Services

    1180 Thunderbird Dr S, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /28

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2250 Hyacinth Ln, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,161

    Last Listing Agent Paul Perry Crye-Leike Hernando

    2250 Hyacinth Ln, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /37

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    549 Classic Dr N, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,494

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dye Keller Williams

    549 Classic Dr N, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /8

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2520 E Beauvoir Place, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Pieri Kitchens Realty Group

    2520 E Beauvoir Place, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /34

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1398 Creek Haven Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Stott Crye-Leike Hernando

    1398 Creek Haven Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /52

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1680 Cedar Bend Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,748

    Last Listing Agent Nick Busby Signature Realty LLC

    1680 Cedar Bend Rd, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /30

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    833 Martin Cir N, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,946

833 Martin Cir N, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /33

    $442,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    406 Wells Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy McBride Sky Lake Realty LLC

    406 Wells Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /61

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3703 Madison Ridge, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,991

    Last Listing Agent Diane Haskett Crye-Leike Hernando

    3703 Madison Ridge, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /2

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3125 Winterwood, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Pieri Kitchens Realty Group

    3125 Winterwood, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /44

    $428,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1488 Creekside Ln, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Graham Sky Lake Realty LLC

    1488 Creekside Ln, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /27

    $416,400 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    690 Lucas Ln, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Aldridge Legacy Homes Realty, LLC

    690 Lucas Ln, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /22

    $288,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    41 Cross Creek Dr, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,961

    Last Listing Agent Dale Alsup Agner & Associates

    41 Cross Creek Dr, Hernando, MS 38632
  • /6

    $219,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3065 Holly Springs Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,843

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Phillips Burch Realty Group Hernando

    3065 Holly Springs Rd, Hernando, MS 38632

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home