8,463

Homes in ZIP Code 14845

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $251,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Ridge Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      164 Ridge Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mower Keller Williams Realty (Stfl)

  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    164 E Sullivanville Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,321

    Last Listing Agent Nichol Clark Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    164 E Sullivanville Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $302,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Greenridge Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      172 Greenridge Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $291,000

      Last Listing Agent Beth Russell Russell Real Estate Solutions

  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    Lot #1 Hibbard Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • Land
    • 7.38 Acres
    • $2,033 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 1,707 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carl Romans Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    Lot #1 Hibbard Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $184,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Segar Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      201 Segar Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Elleman Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $495,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    20 Chelsea Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,056

    Last Listing Agent Ioannis Dedes Listing by Howard Hanna

    20 Chelsea Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $236,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Stuart St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      260 Stuart St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,999

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Clark Warren Real Estate

  • /2

    $262,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7 Hancock Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,906

    Last Listing Agent Derik Lisi Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    7 Hancock Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $244,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Stuart St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      245 Stuart St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bridget A. Nolan Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5 Chelsea Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,625

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mower Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    5 Chelsea Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $202,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Sunnyfield Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      220 Sunnyfield Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    220 Oriole Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,362

    Last Listing Agent Sue Larson Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    220 Oriole Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $273,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Sunnyfield Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      216 Sunnyfield Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Jadoski/Reciprocal Listing by Coldwell Banker Horizons/H

  • /2

    $482,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    201 Chatham Ct, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,696

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dimon Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    201 Chatham Ct, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $195,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Stuart St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      213 Stuart St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan F. Dublin Howard Hanna Elmira

  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7 Radar Hill Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,871

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Jensen Howard Hanna S Tier Inc

    7 Radar Hill Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $157,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Stuart St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      233 Stuart St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Dianne B. Box Howard Hanna Corning

  • /2

    $146,264

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    137 Matthew Cir, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,399

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Vergason Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    137 Matthew Cir, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $599,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Scenic Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      175 Scenic Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $458,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    121 Breed Hollow Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,152

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Barner Listing by Signature Properties

    121 Breed Hollow Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $229,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Scenic Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      178 Scenic Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $217,500

      Last Listing Agent Carl Romans Howard Hanna Horseheads

  • /2

    $198,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5 Melvins Ln, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,479

    Last Listing Agent Julie A. Kucko Listing by Signature Properties

    5 Melvins Ln, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $326,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Scenic Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      208 Scenic Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $302,000

      Last Listing Agent Anne Bezio Warren Real Estate-Corning

  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    34 Breesport Rd Unit 20, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald (Ron) E. Finefrock Listing by Signature Properties

    34 Breesport Rd Unit 20, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $310,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Scenic Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      303 Scenic Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $312,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    113 Lincoln Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,049

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Silata Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    113 Lincoln Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $356,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Gardner Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      560 Gardner Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Coletta Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10 Fairlawn Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,241

    Last Listing Agent Karen A. Johnson Listing by Laurel Management, Inc.

    10 Fairlawn Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $358,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Gardner Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      558 Gardner Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Mar 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ruthie Mclennan Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

  • /2

    $159,574

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    205 Lattabrook Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,053

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kay Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    205 Lattabrook Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $449,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Saint Andrews Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      101 Saint Andrews Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Beaton Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

  • /2

    $13,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    153 Empire Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • Land
    • 13,329 Sq Ft
    • $42,484 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Below List Price
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,333

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Ambrose Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    153 Empire Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $310,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Meadowbrook Pkwy E, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      290 Meadowbrook Pkwy E, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Silata Howard Hanna Corning

  • /2

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    334 West Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,549

    Last Listing Agent Autumn VanCuren Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    334 West Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $338,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Hilton Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      103 Hilton Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni L. Granger Listing by Hatfield Real Estate

  • /2

    $387,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    125 Saint Andrews Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,794

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gustin Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    125 Saint Andrews Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $309,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Hilton Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      148 Hilton Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,900

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Barner Signature Properties

  • /33

    $123,600

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    425 Lattabrook Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,214

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Ryer NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    425 Lattabrook Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $266,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Hilton Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      163 Hilton Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $156,914

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    106 Matthew Cir, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,357

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McKay Listing by Warren Real Estate

    106 Matthew Cir, Horseheads, NY 14845

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home