8,463

Homes in ZIP Code 14845

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $290,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 E Franklin St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      446 E Franklin St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Saunders Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    209 Wisteria Way, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,957

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McKay Listing by Warren Real Estate

    209 Wisteria Way, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $183,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Bowman Hill Terrace, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      124 Bowman Hill Terrace, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Silata Howard Hanna Corning

  • /2

    $138,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    210 Lenox Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,771

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Magera Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    210 Lenox Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $218,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 E Franklin St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      536 E Franklin St, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $197,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Woodruff Signature Properties

  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 Beers Hill Rd, Big Flats, NY 14845

    • Land
    • 48 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jules Costello Listing by Signature Properties

    0 Beers Hill Rd, Big Flats, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $193,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 Moss Hill Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      771 Moss Hill Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Nov 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sean Anthony Listing by Howard Hanna At Home Realty

  • /2

    $15,050

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    301 Bowers Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • Land
    • 8,407 Sq Ft
    • $77,979 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,928

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Woodruff Listing by Signature Properties

    301 Bowers Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $315,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Edgewood Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 Edgewood Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gulini Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Heritage Realty

  • /2

    $174,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    72 Hickory Grove Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,772

    Last Listing Agent William Meiklejohn Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    72 Hickory Grove Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $496,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Royal Crest Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12 Royal Crest Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl L. Cleveland Howard Hanna Elmira

  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    236 Overlook Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,271

    Last Listing Agent Carl Romans Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    236 Overlook Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $586,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Wexford Ln, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      312 Wexford Ln, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Vincent (Vince) J. DiLaura Listing by Warren Real Estate

  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1001 W Broad St, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,670

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Crout Listing by Signature Properties

    1001 W Broad St, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $521,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Wexford Ln, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      301 Wexford Ln, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Anne Patterson Signature Properties

  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    137 Saint Andrews Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,093

    Last Listing Agent Hope Howell Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

    137 Saint Andrews Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $462,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Chatham Ct, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      204 Chatham Ct, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mower Keller Williams Realty (Stfl)

  • /2

    $202,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    28 Woodland Way, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,964

    Last Listing Agent Sue Larson Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    28 Woodland Way, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $530,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Chatham Ct, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      212 Chatham Ct, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $429,900

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dimon Warren Real Estate-Corning

  • /2

    $148,410

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    374 Lattabrook Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,576

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lawrence Listing by Howard Hanna Ithaca H

    374 Lattabrook Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $498,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Chatham Ct, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      213 Chatham Ct, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dimon Listing by Warren Real Estate-Corning

  • /2

    $163,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    318 Marshall St, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,220

    Last Listing Agent Sherene A. Spencer Listing by Warren Real Estate

    318 Marshall St, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $602,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Chatham Ct, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      211 Chatham Ct, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kohberger Signature Properties

  • /2

    $82,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    614 N Carroll St, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,122

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Cox Listing by Smart Focus Realty

    614 N Carroll St, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $457,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Fairfield Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      215 Fairfield Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marche Brown Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

  • /2

    $27,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    145-149 Valley Ln, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $51,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Ambrose Listing by Howard Hanna Elmira

    145-149 Valley Ln, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $483,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 Barrington Rd N, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      149 Barrington Rd N, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,100
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Easton Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    303 William Ln, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,417

    Last Listing Agent Marcalene Wright Listing by Richard Winters Real Estate

    303 William Ln, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $495,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Chelsea Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Chelsea Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Burke Listing by Coldwell Banker Horizons/C

  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    115 N Hulett Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,645

    Last Listing Agent Nichol Clark Listing by Howard Hanna Horseheads

    115 N Hulett Ave, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $465,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Barrington Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12 Barrington Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 06, 2018

• /2

    $29,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    391 Sing Rd Lot 21, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Rich Listing by Howard Hanna Corning

    391 Sing Rd Lot 21, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $366,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ambrose Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Ambrose Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Jules Costello Signature Properties

  • /2

    $48,720

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    98 Old Sullivanville Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,557

    Last Listing Agent Lena Munn Listing by Warren Real Estate

    98 Old Sullivanville Rd, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $332,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Burkeshire Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      119 Burkeshire Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 27, 2022

• /2

    $275,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    527 E Franklin St, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,012

    Last Listing Agent Alanie Woodin RE/MAX In Motion

    527 E Franklin St, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $329,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Burkeshire Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      137 Burkeshire Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Starr Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $516,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    114 Lemae Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,735

114 Lemae Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845
    • /2

      Est $159,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Burkeshire Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      171 Burkeshire Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

• /2

    $393,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    140 Saint Andrews Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,465

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Mower Listing by Keller Williams Realty Southern Tier & Finger Lakes

    140 Saint Andrews Dr, Horseheads, NY 14845

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home