$274,000
1641 Converse St, Lancaster, SC 29720
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,548 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $177/SF
- 258 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $243,064
Last Listing Agent Sharon Snipes EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill
$274,000
1641 Converse St, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $243,064
Last Listing Agent Sharon Snipes EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill
$515,000
4280 Coachwhip Ave, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $529,941
Last Listing Agent Serge Mnatsakanov Keller Williams Ballantyne Area
$100,000
00 Antioch Cir, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lee Whitley Mossy Oak Properties Land and Luxury
$455,000
3070 Dindle Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $464,519
Last Listing Agent Onessa Tucker NorthGroup Real Estate LLC
$486,000
13279 Arnold Palmer Cir Unit 867, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $474,712
Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC
$92,000
00 Greyfox Estates Rd Unit 25, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sharon Snipes EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill
$190,000
489 South Ave Unit 4, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $185,052
Last Listing Agent Renee Montgomery Carolina Peacock Realty LLC
$385,000
5063 Gribble Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $389,896
Last Listing Agent Patti Bourgoin Premier South
$32,500
00 Thornwell Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gail Vincent NorthGroup Real Estate LLC
$440,000
5761 Soft Shell Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720