1,041

Recently Sold Lancaster, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $495,785

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2147 Millennium Dr Unit 41, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Merrill Pulte Home Corporation

    2147 Millennium Dr Unit 41, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /32

    $279,985

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1740 Rocky River Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,764

    Last Listing Agent Gail Vincent NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    1740 Rocky River Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /42

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1670 Tranquility Blvd, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,262

    Last Listing Agent Mike Boris Nestlewood Realty, LLC

    1670 Tranquility Blvd, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /32

    $392,400

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9971 Jack Nicklaus Dr Unit 918, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,219

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Wilson TLS Realty LLC

    9971 Jack Nicklaus Dr Unit 918, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /44

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    21260 Sanctuary Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,033

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Jordan Keller Williams Connected

    21260 Sanctuary Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /7

    $29,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    00 Marion St Unit 5A, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $181,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Plachecki EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    00 Marion St Unit 5A, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /19

    $549,172

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4802 Formation Ct Unit 69, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee M Young Pulte Home Corporation

    4802 Formation Ct Unit 69, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /15

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1132 Threatt St, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,659

    Last Listing Agent Brock Hennis Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle

    1132 Threatt St, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /33

    $329,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4008 Cypress Cir, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,714

    Last Listing Agent J Scott Woods RE/MAX Results

    4008 Cypress Cir, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /25

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3991 Cimmeron Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,608

    Last Listing Agent Matt Lake-Nestor EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    3991 Cimmeron Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /48

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    319 Connor St, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Hartman-Trimble Carolina Homes Connection, LLC

    319 Connor St, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /12

    $514,999

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2238 Moon Crest Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Lennar Roselyn - Primrose

    2238 Moon Crest Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7536 Hartsfield Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,498

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    7536 Hartsfield Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /38

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1200 Craig Ave, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,822

    Last Listing Agent Andy Harper Andy Harper Realty Inc.

    1200 Craig Ave, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9613 Fire Bellied Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,138

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Ritter Howard Hanna Allen Tate Fort Mill

    9613 Fire Bellied Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /12

    $73,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    00 Cedar Circle Rd Unit 22, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • Land
    • 3.8 Acres
    • $19,211 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Plachecki EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    00 Cedar Circle Rd Unit 22, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /32

    $469,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    13063 Arnold Palmer Cir Unit 839, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,710

    Last Listing Agent Adam Martin TLS Realty LLC

    13063 Arnold Palmer Cir Unit 839, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /23

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    962 13th St, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,579

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Westervelt Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    962 13th St, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    410 E Arch St, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,145

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ordan Howard Hanna Allen Tate Charlotte South

    410 E Arch St, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /47

    $558,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3615 Slider Terrace, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,624

    Last Listing Agent Heather Skinner Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    3615 Slider Terrace, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /18

    $292,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    958 Vicks Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • Land
    • 9.38 Acres
    • $31,183 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 375 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,986

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly ONeal Coldwell Banker Realty

    958 Vicks Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /17

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5455 Redbud Rd Unit 53, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Riley Lowe Lennar Sales Corp

    5455 Redbud Rd Unit 53, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /27

    $572,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2144 Millennium Dr Unit 95, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Selena Matthews Pulte Home Corporation

    2144 Millennium Dr Unit 95, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /12

    $529,999

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2260 Moon Crest Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Lennar Roselyn - Primrose

    2260 Moon Crest Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /23

    $599,999

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2293 Moon Crest Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Roselyn - Primrose

    2293 Moon Crest Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /17

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2577 Craig Farm Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Richi Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    2577 Craig Farm Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /37

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5018 Whitemarsh Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,318

    Last Listing Agent Josh Plyler Keller Williams Connected

    5018 Whitemarsh Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /36

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4331 Palmer Lloyd Rd Unit 11, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Threatt EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    4331 Palmer Lloyd Rd Unit 11, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /23

    $275,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    525 Grandiflora Ave Unit 101, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Stone Keller Williams Connected

    525 Grandiflora Ave Unit 101, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /18

    $451,399

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3323 Amarillo Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Lennar Roselyn - Garden

    3323 Amarillo Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /41

    $567,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4268 Spadefoot Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,133

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Varon-Soto Keller Williams South Park

    4268 Spadefoot Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /17

    $412,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    951 Pemberly St, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Basildon - Ranches

    951 Pemberly St, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    405 N Woodland Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,093

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Snipes EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    405 N Woodland Dr, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /11

    $276,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3179 Great Falls Hwy, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,316

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Bernard Keller Williams South Park

    3179 Great Falls Hwy, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /48

    $95,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    TBD Pageland Hwy, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • Land
    • 6.8 Acres
    • $13,971 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Lee Southern Properties Realty

    TBD Pageland Hwy, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /47

    $243,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1216 Stallion Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,408

    Last Listing Agent Lee Whitley Mossy Oak Properties Land and Luxury

    1216 Stallion Ln, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3323 Amarillo Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Barbrey Lennar Sales Corp

    3323 Amarillo Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /31

    $273,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1718 Logan Terry Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,796

1718 Logan Terry Rd, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /39

    $613,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4272 Spadefoot Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,604

4272 Spadefoot Ct, Lancaster, SC 29720
  • /48

    $556,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5064 Lassen Volcanic Trail, Lancaster, SC 29720

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,919

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hensel Helen Adams Realty

    5064 Lassen Volcanic Trail, Lancaster, SC 29720

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home