4,505

Properties in ZIP Code 14092

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $258,983 Not Listed For Sale

      4895 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4895 N 5th St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cattarin Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $382,443 Not Listed For Sale

      789 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      789 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Muscato Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $442,581 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      775 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $454,396 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      761 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $334,900

      Last Listing Agent Barry Maloney Chubb-Aubrey Leonard Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $467,957 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      741 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi VanDusen-Roemer Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $322,948 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      720 Pletcher Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mayfield Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $485,521 Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Creek Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4308 Creek Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Elizalde Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $239,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Saunders Settlement Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1311 Saunders Settlement Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Raimy Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $335,505 Not Listed For Sale

      932 N Hewitt Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      932 N Hewitt Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Nina Nanula Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

    • /2

      Est $258,946 Not Listed For Sale

      923 N Hewitt Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      923 N Hewitt Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Nanula Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

    • /2

      Est $239,514 Not Listed For Sale

      992 S Brookside Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      992 S Brookside Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Barone Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $251,899 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Fachko Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $210,219 Not Listed For Sale

      5834 N Kline Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5834 N Kline Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $228,633 Not Listed For Sale

      5849 N Kline Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5849 N Kline Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Ventry Listing by Ventry Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $186,390 Not Listed For Sale

      834 Moyer Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      834 Moyer Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,100
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtland Van Deusen Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $263,913 Not Listed For Sale

      899 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      899 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Sutherland Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $273,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Saunders Settlement Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1441 Saunders Settlement Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $211,716 Not Listed For Sale

      5375 Spring St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5375 Spring St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Adams Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $298,078 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 William St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5403 William St, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Dalfonso Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $280,084 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Colt Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      561 Colt Ave, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle St. Onge Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $309,825 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Elm Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5403 Elm Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lannon Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $299,022 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      674 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Jun 16, 2021

• /2

      Est $351,169 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 Elm Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5313 Elm Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Trunzo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $441,680 Not Listed For Sale

      5442 Elm Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5442 Elm Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

• /2

      Est $588,183 Not Listed For Sale

      5244 Lewiston Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5244 Lewiston Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $465,000

      Last Listing Agent Erik Arneth No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $506,785 Not Listed For Sale

      5238 Lewiston Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5238 Lewiston Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gigliotti Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $388,639 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Barton Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      456 Barton Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Andrews Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,077,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5180 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5180 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Perkins Realty ONE Group Empower

    • /2

      Est $821,531 Not Listed For Sale

      5192 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5192 Country Club Trail, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

• /2

      Est $294,641 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Meadowbrook Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      508 Meadowbrook Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

• /2

      Est $335,898 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Fairway Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      572 Fairway Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Haumesser Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $304,769 Not Listed For Sale

      538 Meadowbrook Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      538 Meadowbrook Dr, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Holtz Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $439,106 Not Listed For Sale

      5265 Military Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5265 Military Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

• /2

      Est $390,064 Not Listed For Sale

      5167 Homestead Place, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5167 Homestead Place, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Vrooman Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $307,732 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1060 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Ackley Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $356,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1057 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brazeau Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $286,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1023 Upper Mountain Rd, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 08, 2022

• /2

      Est $325,675 Not Listed For Sale

      823 Hackney Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      823 Hackney Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Cappuccilli Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $410,097 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Carriage Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      829 Carriage Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $451,467 Not Listed For Sale

      5199 Bridle Path Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5199 Bridle Path Ln, Lewiston, NY 14092

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home