$499,900
6668 Curtis Ct, Lockport, NY 14094
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,891 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $264/SF
- 29 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Annette Pellerin Listing by Marrano/Marc Equity Corp
$499,900
6668 Curtis Ct, Lockport, NY 14094
Last Sold Summary
$256,700
14 Bridlewood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $231,282
Last Listing Agent Lisa Lannon Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.
$245,000
6610 Parkwood Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $247,084
Last Listing Agent Matthew Fowler Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation
$95,000
14 Cave St, Lockport, NY 14094
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $157,806
Last Listing Agent Suzanne Sutcliffe Listing by Serota Real Estate LLC
$132,000
55 Maple St, Lockport, NY 14094
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $136,700
Last Listing Agent Joseph Van Schoonhoven Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.
$260,000
6371 Badger Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $261,561
Last Listing Agent Chari Himmelsbach Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation
$391,900
4883 Waterford Place, Lockport, NY 14094
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $381,585
Last Listing Agent Warren Teall Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation
$350,000
7100 Fieldcrest Dr, Lockport, NY 14094
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $304,564
Last Listing Agent Timothy LaDuca Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.
$429,000
5883 Bowmiller Rd, Lockport, NY 14094
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $421,976