393

Recently Sold Lowell, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $387,702

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1105 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    1105 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /16

    $45,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    Lot 1 E Ar Hwy 264, Lowell, AR 72745

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $42,453 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexis White Sudar Group

    Lot 1 E Ar Hwy 264, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /16

    $394,750

    Sold May 01, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $411,485

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1100 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1100 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /32

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    325 Northcrest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,795

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

    325 Northcrest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /22

    $257,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    809 Crystal St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,730

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Butterfield Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    809 Crystal St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    0 Grant Place, Lowell, AR 72745

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $563,380 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    0 Grant Place, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $353,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1101 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

1101 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /53

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4707 Willowridge Way, Rogers, AR 72758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,593

    Last Listing Agent AJ Shirey Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    4707 Willowridge Way, Rogers, AR 72758
  • /28

    $467,500

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    117 Colville St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,226

    Last Listing Agent The Meza Harris & Aricka Finger Team Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    117 Colville St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /21

    $369,450

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1103 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

1103 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /19

    $407,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    513 N Old Wire Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,089

    Last Listing Agent James Pratt Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    513 N Old Wire Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /23

    $453,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    700 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,356

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    700 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /21

    $287,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    602 Emerald St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,626

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Antonelli Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    602 Emerald St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $356,874

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1117 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1117 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /21

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    814 Irelan St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,836

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Hudak Riverwood Home Real Estate

    814 Irelan St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /31

    $764,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2718 Eris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,789

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2718 Eris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /46

    $669,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10729 Anzac Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,776

    Last Listing Agent Kirklin Smith Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    10729 Anzac Dr, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $459,706

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1107 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1107 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $699,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2722 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,542

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2722 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /18

    $367,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    811 Heeler Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

811 Heeler Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /23

    $485,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    611 N Old Wire Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,704

    Last Listing Agent Molly Main Collier & Associates

    611 N Old Wire Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /6

    $140,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    TBD Daisy Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $100,719 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Still MainStreet Properties

    TBD Daisy Ln, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /13

    $312,400

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1003 Colossal Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,000

    Lennar Chestnut Farms

    1003 Colossal Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /24

    $353,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    536 Woodcreek Loop, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,458

    Last Listing Agent Drew Wallis Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    536 Woodcreek Loop, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $380,547

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1110 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1110 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /33

    $280,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    14870 Cow Face Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,500

    Last Listing Agent Lucille Thomas Prime Real Estate and Development

    14870 Cow Face Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /19

    $352,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    717 Sicily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

717 Sicily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /28

    $699,900

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2717 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,792

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2717 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /14

    $287,400

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    624 Albarossa Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Bishop Vineyards

    624 Albarossa Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    809 Irelan St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,436

    Last Listing Agent Milton Lamar Infinity Real Estate Group

    809 Irelan St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /28

    $418,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    727 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,667

727 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $355,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    607 Marsol St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Chestnut Farms

    607 Marsol St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $403,316

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1114 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1114 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /32

    $318,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    702 Topaz St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,112

    Last Listing Agent Amaud Mitchell eXp Realty NWA Branch

    702 Topaz St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $337,661

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1103 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

1103 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2730 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,732

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2730 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3168 Luper Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,348

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    3168 Luper Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /24

    $388,950

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1102 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

1102 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /28

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1314 Fifth Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,112

    Last Listing Agent Don Dancer Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    1314 Fifth Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home