5,839

Homes in ZIP Code 60442

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Est $351,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      29332 S Wallingford Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29332 S Wallingford Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Arseneau Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $489,990

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    26010 S Rowena Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,787

    D.R. Horton Ivanhoe

    26010 S Rowena Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /28

      Est $653,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      13745 W Lake Shore Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13745 W Lake Shore Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Charleston RE/MAX 10

  • /26

    $272,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    25447 Colligan St, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,081

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Giroux Baird & Warner

    25447 Colligan St, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /26

      Est $488,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      24328 S William Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24328 S William Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16225 W Creek Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,180

    Last Listing Agent Debbie DeGroot CRIS Realty

    16225 W Creek Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /35

      Est $605,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      14221 W John Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14221 W John Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Adduci Baird Warner

  • /16

    $494,990

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    25940 S Manchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,916

    D.R. Horton Ivanhoe

    25940 S Manchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /24

      Est $440,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      14911 W Carver Crossing, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14911 W Carver Crossing, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $495,990

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    24508 S Frontera Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Valentino Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    24508 S Frontera Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /26

      Est $598,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      14144 W Marshall Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14144 W Marshall Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rice Baird Warner

  • /21

    $499,999

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2331 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    2331 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
    • /37

      Est $595,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      14137 W John St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14137 W John St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Haustein RE/MAX

  • /27

    $490,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    26213 S Castle Blvd, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,392

    Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    26213 S Castle Blvd, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /4

      Est $187,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      13745 W Memorial Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      13745 W Memorial Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sipich Susan Sipich

  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    25261 Faraday Rd Unit 2, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    25261 Faraday Rd Unit 2, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /44

      Est $671,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      23931 S Sunset Lakes Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      23931 S Sunset Lakes Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The York Team Village Realty Inc

  • /25

    $444,990

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    15060 W Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,265

    D.R. Horton Ivanhoe

    15060 W Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /8

      Est $260,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      24002 S Kankakee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      24002 S Kankakee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Flores Redfin Corporation

  • /34

    $349,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    115 Julianne Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,605

    Last Listing Agent Adam Zawada Adam Zawada

    115 Julianne Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      25755 S Kankakee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      25755 S Kankakee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Madden Crosstown Realtors Inc

  • /14

    $499,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2261 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Davies Re/Max Ultimate Professionals

    2261 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
    • /26

      Est $405,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      15435 Donagal Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15435 Donagal Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Minyard HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /45

    $724,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1051 Kinley Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Faxel NextHome Select Realty

    1051 Kinley Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Desert Canyon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2312 Desert Canyon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Tazelaar RE/MAX

  • /46

    $489,900

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    24232 S Legoria, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,297

    Last Listing Agent Ray DeVito RE/MAX 10

    24232 S Legoria, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      15026 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15026 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    15617 W Waterford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,127

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Rae Gish @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    15617 W Waterford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /25

      Est $250,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      25172 Faraday Rd Unit 1, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25172 Faraday Rd Unit 1, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Minnick Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /49

    $499,900

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    23810 S Saddle Creek Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,674

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

    23810 S Saddle Creek Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      15016 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15016 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

  • /26

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15238 Kenmare Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,061

    Last Listing Agent Dave Faxel NextHome Select Realty

    15238 Kenmare Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /32

      Est $343,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      16011 W Diane Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      16011 W Diane Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stopka-Rios Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

  • /24

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    14820 W Deere Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,635

    Last Listing Agent Mary Derman Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    14820 W Deere Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2260 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Tazelaar RE/MAX

  • /30

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    308 Calla Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,561

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Rimovsky Village Realty, Inc.

    308 Calla Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /22

      Est $326,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 3rd St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      125 3rd St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Singler Village Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $309,808

    Sold May 28, 2025

    24718 Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    24718 Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Desert Canyon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2302 Desert Canyon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Tazelaar RE/MAX

  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    355 Lee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,432

    Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    355 Lee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home