5,839

Homes in ZIP Code 60442

Section Image Section Image
    • /61

      Est $473,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      25950 S Manchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25950 S Manchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    15255 Kenmare Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,084

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Van Ordstrand CRIS Realty

    15255 Kenmare Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /59

      Est $476,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      15013 Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15013 Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,140
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /22

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    23246 S Malibu Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,201

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    23246 S Malibu Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /62

      Est $450,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      15022 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15022 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,990
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /28

    $373,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    304 Brynn Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,008

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Duenez Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    304 Brynn Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /44

      Est $414,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      15032 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15032 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,990
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /33

    $540,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1981 Stapleton Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,872

    Last Listing Agent Donna Shelton Century 21 Circle

    1981 Stapleton Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451
    • /59

      Est $459,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      15042 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15042 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,990
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /23

    $569,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2401 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    2401 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
    • /59

      Est $456,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      15010 Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15010 Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,990
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /16

    $474,990

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    25910 S Manchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,890

    D.R. Horton Ivanhoe

    25910 S Manchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2353 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2353 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,852
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /25

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    25181 Faraday Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,248

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Badali KRG Real Estate

    25181 Faraday Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2343 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /21

    $565,326

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2381 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    2381 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2292 Desert Canyon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2292 Desert Canyon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /2

    $72,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    14443 W Wallingford Trail, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $48,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,500

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sipich Susan Sipich

    14443 W Wallingford Trail, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2284 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2284 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /2

    $623,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    13735 Lakeshore Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,374

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ryan RE/MAX 10

    13735 Lakeshore Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      15022 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15022 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

  • /39

    $226,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    14360 W Kennedy Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,353

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Grizzle LaMore Realty

    14360 W Kennedy Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /52

      Est $478,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      25921 Cardiff Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25921 Cardiff Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /32

    $491,700

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16256 W Pinto Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,866

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowden HomeSmart Realty Group

    16256 W Pinto Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /60

      Est $466,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      26020 Rowena Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26020 Rowena Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15127 W Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,761

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Colby Real People Realty

    15127 W Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /44

      Est $432,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      26000 Rowena Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26000 Rowena Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /53

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12300 W Joliet Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,571

    Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    12300 W Joliet Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /44

      Est $450,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      15121 Winchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15121 Winchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,990
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /9

    $87,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    14455 W Wallingford Trail, Wilton Center, IL 60442

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $58,389 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,968

    Last Listing Agent Michael Glenn Village Realty, Inc.

    14455 W Wallingford Trail, Wilton Center, IL 60442
    • /52

      Est $460,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      26030 Rowena Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      26030 Rowena Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /48

    $547,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    24209 S Jennifer, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,013

    Last Listing Agent Ray DeVito RE/MAX 10

    24209 S Jennifer, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2283 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2283 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /40

    $274,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    175 S May St, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,036

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hazdra Town Center Realty LLC

    175 S May St, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2332 Desert Canyon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2332 Desert Canyon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /23

    $288,500

    Sold May 18, 2026

    15007 W Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Slav Polinski @properties Christie?s International Real Estate

    15007 W Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /40

      Est $430,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      25931 Cardiff Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25931 Cardiff Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,990
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /33

    $485,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    16317 W Shetland Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,903

    Last Listing Agent Eric Basiorka Realty Executives Elite

    16317 W Shetland Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2313 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /30

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    25355 Spring St, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,839

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Haake Coldwell Banker Realty

    25355 Spring St, Manhattan, IL 60442

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home