32,703

Homes in ZIP Code 75070

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $635,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft

    3100 Taunton Way, McKinney, TX 75069

    Perfectly situated, less than 5 minutes from SH 121, Hwy 75 and downtown McKinney, this stunning 2-story former model home built in 2020, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, office, 2 family rooms and media room. This home showcases designer finishes throughout, including custom lighting & fixtures, upgraded flooring and built-ins from the original model design. Gourmet kitchen with quartz

    Agent Photo

    Bill Krueger

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (214) 380-4952

    3100 Taunton Way, McKinney, TX 75069
  • /17

    $1,809 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7201 Henneman Way Unit 374, McKinney, TX 75070

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1809/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1809/moLanding's apartments at Alma Hub 121 are

    (628) 227-5045

    7201 Henneman Way Unit 374, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2623 Saint Michelle Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,369

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ward Keller Williams Realty Allen

    2623 Saint Michelle Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /38

      Est $656,707 Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Estes Park Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3417 Estes Park Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ripperger Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

  • /12

    $785,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft

    Orleans Plan at Estates at Stacy Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070

    Welcome to your dream come true! This fabulous floorplan offers four roomy bedrooms and three luxurious bathrooms, all designed with your comfort in mind. The open-concept kitchen and living area are the life of the party, perfect for everything from weekday dinners to weekend celebrations. The owner’s suite is your personal hideaway, featuring not one but two walk-in closets — because you can

    Normandy Homes Builder
    6860 Kingwood Dr Unit 36454738, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /20

    $1,809 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7201 Henneman Way Unit 326, McKinney, TX 75070

(628) 300-0632

    7201 Henneman Way Unit 326, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /34

    $739,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7416 Collin Mckinney Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,376

    Last Listing Agent Madelynn Smith Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    7416 Collin Mckinney Pkwy, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /39

      Est $639,494 Not Listed For Sale

      10433 Cedar Breaks View, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10433 Cedar Breaks View, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Moozhayil Dallas Ark, REALTORS

  • /30

    $599,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft

    7513 Chadwick Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Absolutely adorable one-story home built by Darling Homes, ideally located in the highly sought-after Stonebridge Ranch community. This thoughtfully designed floor plan offers three spacious bedrooms and three full bathrooms, providing both comfort and flexibility for everyday living.The oversized kitchen is a true centerpiece of the home, a gas cooktop, updated sink, and a large island

    Casi Fricks Redfin Corporation

    7513 Chadwick Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /14

    $1,810 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 751 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7201 Henneman Way Unit 331, McKinney, TX 75070

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1810/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1810/moLanding's apartments at Alma Hub 121 are

    (628) 241-1894

    7201 Henneman Way Unit 331, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /38

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5109 Feather Crest, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,700

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jones Ebby Halliday Realtors

    5109 Feather Crest, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /29

      Est $424,830 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Dripping Springs Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1212 Dripping Springs Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MaryJane Mathew EXP REALTY

  • /18

    $799,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 4 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft

    Toulouse Plan at Estates at Stacy Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070

    Discover the perfect blend of space and style with this versatile floorplan! With four bedrooms and four bathrooms, there's plenty of room for everyone — whether it's family or guests. The two-car garage ensures easy parking and extra storage. The dining room effortlessly flows into a cozy family room, making it a hub for entertaining and quality time together. Need a home office? The flexible

    Normandy Homes Builder
    6860 Kingwood Dr Unit 36463870, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /20

    $2,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10624 Cochron Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (214) 393-5111

    10624 Cochron Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /19

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2728 Woodson Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,114

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Calkins Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    2728 Woodson Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /40

      Est $714,181 Not Listed For Sale

      10537 Canyon Lake View, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10537 Canyon Lake View, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jilayna Everhart Keller Williams Prosper Celina

  • /27

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    10604 Sexton Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Beautiful move-in ready one-story home in the highly sought-after Heights of Westridge, meticulously maintained by its owner. This light-filled home features an open floorplan that flows effortlessly, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Recent updates include stylish light fixtures, along with a roof and fence replaced in 2019 for added peace of

    Connie Durnal Redfin Corporation

    10604 Sexton Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /15

    $1,440 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 568 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7201 Henneman Way Unit 252, McKinney, TX 75070

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1440/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1440/moLanding's apartments at Alma Hub 121 are

    (628) 250-2399

    7201 Henneman Way Unit 252, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7605 Chief Spotted Tail Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,324

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Esparza Dwell DFW Realty

    7605 Chief Spotted Tail Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /25

      Est $601,611 Not Listed For Sale

      10533 Canyon Lake View, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10533 Canyon Lake View, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Dumke Fathom Realty

  • /29

    $475,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    2305 Pharr Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought-after Hidden Creek neighborhood of McKinney! Offering 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath, this thoughtfully designed home provides both comfort and functionality for everyday living. The primary suite is conveniently located downstairs, offering privacy and ease, while all secondary bedrooms upstairs are generously

    David Kraft RE/MAX Four Corners

    2305 Pharr Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /16

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3716 Mariner St, McKinney, TX 75070

    EXCITING NEWS: WE ARE CURRENTLY RENOVATING THIS HOME! NOTE THAT THE PHOTOS SHOWN REPRESENT THE HOME BEFORE RENOVATION AND DO NOT REFLECT ANY UPDATES. PLANNED IMPROVEMENTS INCLUDE: NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES. APPLY TODAY OR ASK YOUR LEASING SPECIALIST FOR MORE DETAILS! Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent

    (469) 609-6775

    3716 Mariner St, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /2

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1928 Victoria Cir, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,495

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wheat Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    1928 Victoria Cir, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /40

      Est $787,046 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 River Highlands Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6001 River Highlands Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Arago

  • /31

    $599,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft

    Brice Plan at Estates at Stacy Crossing, McKinney, TX 75070

    Step into the Brice and experience a home that’s as dynamic as you are! With three spacious bedrooms and three stylish bathrooms, this design has modern living all figured out. The open concept layout is the ultimate entertainer's dream, effortlessly blending the living, dining, and kitchen areas into one fabulous space. The owner’s suite is your personal retreat, boasting a luxurious walk-in

    Normandy Homes Builder
    6860 Kingwood Dr Unit 36450995, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /12

    $1,512 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 585 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7201 Henneman Way Unit 212, McKinney, TX 75070

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1512/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1512/moLanding's apartments at Alma Hub 121 are

    (628) 227-2655

    7201 Henneman Way Unit 212, McKinney, TX 75070
  • 3905 Menard St, McKinney, TX 75070

    $699,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3905 Menard St, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Coventry Homes Painted Tree - 50' Homesites

    3905 Menard St, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /28

      Est $443,288 Not Listed For Sale

      4817 Concho Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4817 Concho Ln, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sanford Finkelstein Fort Worth Property Group

  • /24

    $354,000 Open Sat 2PM - 4PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft

    8905 Stargazer Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Beautiful townhome filled with thoughtful upgrades and stylish finishes throughout! This inviting home features rich wood flooring, reverse osmosis drinking water, and convenient rack shelving in the garage for added storage. Exceptional curb appeal shines with a charming stone façade, an upstairs balcony, and a private front patio with wrought iron fencing—perfect for enjoying the outdoors. One

    Cindy Moseley Redfin Corporation

    8905 Stargazer Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /20

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2644 Dunbar Dr, McKinney, TX 75072

    Welcome to your new home in McKinney, Texas! This inviting property offers a perfect retreat in a vibrant community, nearby numerous delightful dining options and local amenities.Key Property Features include well-appointed, spacious living areas combined with the comfort of central heating and air conditioning. The ceiling fan enhances airflow, creating a cozy atmosphere

    (469) 789-3709

    2644 Dunbar Dr, McKinney, TX 75072
  • /33

    $416,920 Sold May 12, 2025

    6801 Cotton Seed Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,920

    Last Listing Agent Guy Arnold Real Broker, LLC

    6801 Cotton Seed Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /39

      Est $572,999 Not Listed For Sale

      10629 Sedalia Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10629 Sedalia Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frances Kwan Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $535,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft

    3400 Palmtree Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    Positioned on a spacious corner lot in an established neighborhood, 3400 Palmtree Drive offers a rare combination of size, upgrades, and outdoor living that today’s buyers actively search for. Built in 1996 and spanning approximately 3,101 square feet, this 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence delivers a flexible layout with two bedrooms conveniently located on the main level, ideal for a variety of

    Taylor Essien Redfin Corporation

    3400 Palmtree Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /11

    $1,512 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 585 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7201 Henneman Way Unit 458, McKinney, TX 75070

(415) 969-3463

    7201 Henneman Way Unit 458, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /40

    $719,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7004 Denali Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,107

    Last Listing Agent Livia Pepe Keller Williams Realty Allen

    7004 Denali Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /37

      Est $516,915 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Willard Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2009 Willard Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Baker Real Broker, LLC

  • /40

    $700,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft

    2823 Roundrock, McKinney, TX 75070

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1.5-story home in the highly desirable Sunset Ridge Estates of McKinney—an established community known for its lush landscaping, mature trees, and welcoming neighborhood charm. This thoughtfully designed home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths, with the primary suite and two secondary bedrooms conveniently located on the main level. The secondary

    David Kraft RE/MAX Four Corners

    2823 Roundrock, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /16

    $2,230 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    701 Park View Ave, McKinney, TX 75070

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (469) 587-7908

    701 Park View Ave, McKinney, TX 75070
  • /34

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8628 Pilar Way, McKinney, TX 75070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,345

    Last Listing Agent Denise Milliken Real Broker, LLC

    8628 Pilar Way, McKinney, TX 75070
    • /22

      Est $504,907 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Willard Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2105 Willard Dr, McKinney, TX 75070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea McKoy EXP REALTY

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home