3,222

Recently Sold Millard, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $285,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12919 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,886

    Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    12919 Himebaugh Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /2

    $515,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1438 N 127th Cir, Omaha, NE 68154

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,189

    Last Listing Agent Dana Poole Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    1438 N 127th Cir, Omaha, NE 68154
  • /15

    $339,990 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    18719 Ogden St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Enclave Flats

    18719 Ogden St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /28

    $354,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5556 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    5556 N 187th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /37

    $330,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    11518 Meredith Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,924

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Basye Nebraska Realty

    11518 Meredith Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /27

    $299,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16055 Gold Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,547

    Last Listing Agent JaNell Stoneburg GBS Real Estate

    16055 Gold Plaza, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /33

    $475,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    14430 Read St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,090

    Last Listing Agent Kim Ritter Gehrman RE/MAX Results

    14430 Read St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /20

    $349,054 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5441 N 180th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,858

    Last Listing Agent Karen Stansberry Americana Group Realty LLC

    5441 N 180th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /32

    $605,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5508 N 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,944

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5508 N 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $463,535 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    8013 N 167 Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,209

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pacheco Meraki Realty Group

    8013 N 167 Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /32

    $515,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    20903 Hartman Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,511

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Heavican Heavican Real Estate Inc.

    20903 Hartman Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /29

    $230,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11022 Laurel Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,261

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Pursell BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    11022 Laurel Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /34

    $395,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13322 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,730

    Last Listing Agent Duane Sullivan NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    13322 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /38

    $362,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17070 Nicholas St, Omaha, NE 68118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,543

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hrabik Nebraska Realty

    17070 Nicholas St, Omaha, NE 68118
  • /38

    $309,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4319 N 173rd St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,798

    Last Listing Agent Libby Long BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4319 N 173rd St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /38

    $460,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    20963 Grand Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,205

    Last Listing Agent Nico Marasco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20963 Grand Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /32

    $315,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    14713 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,658

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Parker Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    14713 Meredith Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /28

    $330,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14518 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,673

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Zodieru BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14518 Grand Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /40

    $510,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    20512 Boyd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,472

    Last Listing Agent Katie Major BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20512 Boyd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /17

    $240,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14517 Knudsen St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,827

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hill BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14517 Knudsen St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /62

    $450,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    15324 Curtis Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,190

    Last Listing Agent Justin Evers Platinum Realty LLC

    15324 Curtis Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /45

    $460,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8051 N 158 St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Deprez NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    8051 N 158 St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /52

    $585,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2529 N 173rd St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,299

    Last Listing Agent Derek Faulkner BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2529 N 173rd St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /40

    $407,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1379 S 137th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,769

    Last Listing Agent Todd Bartusek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1379 S 137th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /36

    $399,990 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5527 N 188th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shanon Loontjer DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    5527 N 188th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /49

    $575,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1414 S 189th Ct, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,561

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Santamaria BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1414 S 189th Ct, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /20

    $427,789 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    17055 Craig Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,608

    Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    17055 Craig Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /64

    $400,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    18424 Howard St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,487

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Meyer BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18424 Howard St, Elk Horn, NE 68022
  • /44

    $400,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    13467 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,650

    Last Listing Agent Lesa Blythe Nebraska Realty

    13467 Fowler Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /65

    $371,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15711 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,894

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Moseley NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    15711 Charles St, Omaha, NE 68118
  • /62

    $535,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    11106 N 161st St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,749

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Chinn BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    11106 N 161st St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /46

    $463,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    4811 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,518

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rauth NextHome Signature Real Estate

    4811 N 142nd St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /41

    $545,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5513 N 191st St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,787

    Last Listing Agent April Williams BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5513 N 191st St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /20

    $359,990 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16417 Willit St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,333

    D.R. Horton The Hill

    16417 Willit St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /35

    $347,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15065 Corby St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,779

    Last Listing Agent Joe Panebianco Maxim Realty Group LLC

    15065 Corby St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /42

    $345,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    14210 Woolworth Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,781

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Martin BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14210 Woolworth Cir, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /41

    $515,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    822 S 190th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,099

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan O'Gorman Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    822 S 190th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /56

    $625,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18503 Locust St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,677

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Skradski BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18503 Locust St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15651 Himebaugh Cir, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,385

    Last Listing Agent Brent Blythe Nebraska Realty

    15651 Himebaugh Cir, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /60

    $500,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4209 N 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,918

    Last Listing Agent Drew Halvorson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4209 N 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home