3,222

Recently Sold Millard, NE Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $309,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7717 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,181

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Circo DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    7717 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /34

    $325,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13302 Hillsborough Dr, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,846

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

    13302 Hillsborough Dr, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /58

    $785,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    19252 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,063

    Last Listing Agent Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    19252 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /35

    $385,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15616 Westchester Cir, Omaha, NE 68118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,709

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Forman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    15616 Westchester Cir, Omaha, NE 68118
  • /37

    $460,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10913 N 172nd St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,372

    Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    10913 N 172nd St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /59

    $515,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7504 N 161st St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,777

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7504 N 161st St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /32

    $310,921 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6417 N 168th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,387

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cookson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    6417 N 168th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /37

    $450,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4915 N 209th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,129

    Last Listing Agent Nico Marasco BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4915 N 209th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15005 Cedar Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,466

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Reid Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    15005 Cedar Cir, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1813 N 159th St, Omaha, NE 68118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,723

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Hanus Nebraska Realty

    1813 N 159th St, Omaha, NE 68118
  • /40

    $490,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    18911 Leavenworth St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,548

    Last Listing Agent Camilla Knapp Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    18911 Leavenworth St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /26

    $350,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1517 Peterson Dr, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,622

    Last Listing Agent Matt Feerhusen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1517 Peterson Dr, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /37

    $330,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3411 N 208th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,112

    Last Listing Agent Diane Briggs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3411 N 208th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /24

    $325,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2341 S 148th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,500

    Last Listing Agent Renae Vermaas Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2341 S 148th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /55

    $575,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    723 S 195th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,865

    Last Listing Agent Patty Scarlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    723 S 195th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $64,838 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10904 N 159 Ave Unit Lot 115, Bennington, NE 68007

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Dembinski Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    10904 N 159 Ave Unit Lot 115, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /24

    $325,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14233 Woolworth Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,206

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ringle Nebraska Realty

    14233 Woolworth Cir, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /65

    $799,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1316 S 210th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,786

1316 S 210th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /55

    $425,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    15134 Sherwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,273

    Last Listing Agent Matt Filipi NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    15134 Sherwood Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /48

    $442,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    215 S 163rd St, Omaha, NE 68118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,530

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harbin Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    215 S 163rd St, Omaha, NE 68118
  • /20

    $399,990 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    17067 Craig Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,252

    Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    17067 Craig Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /52

    $474,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5909 N 157th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $161/SF

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hawkins Nebraska Realty

    5909 N 157th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /43

    $429,628 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17140 Franklin Dr, Omaha, NE 68118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,582

    Last Listing Agent Karen Jennings BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    17140 Franklin Dr, Omaha, NE 68118
  • /42

    $580,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    816 S 180th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,468

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hughes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    816 S 180th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /25

    $390,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    17335 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,217

    Last Listing Agent Joni Vittetoe NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    17335 Poppleton Ave, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /15

    $481,045 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7408 N 177 St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $333/SF

    Current Estimated Value $455,395

    Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    7408 N 177 St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /32

    $315,047 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16855 Curtis Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,667

    Last Listing Agent Gary Price DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    16855 Curtis Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /36

    $474,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    17110 Cora St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,069

    Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    17110 Cora St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /35

    $377,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15707 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,767

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cerveny Toast Real Estate

    15707 Sahler St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /37

    $360,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    15819 Jardine Cir, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,271

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Watje BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    15819 Jardine Cir, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /55

    $375,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    20807 Clark St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,252

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rasmussen Campbell Dana Living

    20807 Clark St, Elk Horn, NE 68022
  • /37

    $300,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7431 N 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,705

    Last Listing Agent Ashleynicole Fowler NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Fremont

    7431 N 139th Ave, Omaha, NE 68138
  • /51

    $365,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    14606 Harvey Oaks Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,894

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Saab Kelly Realty LLC

    14606 Harvey Oaks Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /33

    $629,732 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10913 N 159th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $229/SF

    Current Estimated Value $166,000

    Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    10913 N 159th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /33

    $215,717 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12254 Burt St Unit 11B-A, Omaha, NE 68154

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,083

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Lovell NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    12254 Burt St Unit 11B-A, Omaha, NE 68154
  • /2

    $465,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    13011 Hawthorne Ct, Omaha, NE 68154

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,868

    Last Listing Agent Mike Beacom Nebraska Realty

    13011 Hawthorne Ct, Omaha, NE 68154
  • /12

    $534,145 Sold May 04, 2026

    5419 N 190th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,733

    Last Listing Agent April Williams BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    5419 N 190th Ave, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /37

    $300,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13934 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,243

    Last Listing Agent Rob Luhrs Liberty Core Real Estate

    13934 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /52

    $410,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8102 N 164th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,381

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Parsons BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    8102 N 164th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /16

    $434,639 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9602 N 173rd Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Johnson Americana Group Realty LLC

    9602 N 173rd Ave, Bennington, NE 68007

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home