3,224

Recently Sold Millard, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $350,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4247 N 164th St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,107

    Last Listing Agent Traci Vacanti BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4247 N 164th St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /21

    $241,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3105 S 145th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,814

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bullard-Hanika BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    3105 S 145th Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /25

    $339,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17107 Nicholas Cir, Omaha, NE 68118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,698

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Maier Pavel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    17107 Nicholas Cir, Omaha, NE 68118
  • /19

    $280,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12630 Park Lane Cir, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,295

    Last Listing Agent Leah Johnson BHHS Ambassador - CB

    12630 Park Lane Cir, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /37

    $276,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3706 N 157th Cir, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,973

    Last Listing Agent Angie Thiel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    3706 N 157th Cir, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14771 Hartman Plaza, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,692

    Last Listing Agent Deb Gustafson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    14771 Hartman Plaza, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /17

    $398,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    549 S 188th Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,376

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Luckey Real Broker NE, LLC

    549 S 188th Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /47

    $450,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2542 N 137th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,308

    Last Listing Agent Michael Appel Nebraska Realty

    2542 N 137th St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /56

    $367,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3112 N 125th St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,879

    Last Listing Agent Gary Willis NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    3112 N 125th St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /17

    $276,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8904 N 166th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,300

    Last Listing Agent Kaleen Anson DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    8904 N 166th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /37

    $355,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7421 N 145th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,169

    Last Listing Agent Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    7421 N 145th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /12

    $389,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5511 188 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Enclave Flats

    5511 188 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /26

    $335,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    16405 Davidson St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,318

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Moulton DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    16405 Davidson St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7277 N 172 St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • Land
    • 10,759 Sq Ft
    • $323,887 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,462

    Last Listing Agent Annie Evans Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    7277 N 172 St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /14

    $312,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7817 N 169 St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Majestic Pointe II - Majestic Pointe Twinhomes

    7817 N 169 St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /76

    $862,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12305 Douglas Cir, Omaha, NE 68154

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,154

    Last Listing Agent Tim Salzbrenner NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    12305 Douglas Cir, Omaha, NE 68154
  • /38

    $300,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    15364 Burdette St, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,172

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Golden BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    15364 Burdette St, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /20

    $359,990 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    16417 Davidson St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,882

    D.R. Horton The Hill

    16417 Davidson St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /43

    $465,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    19669 Pine St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,717

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bengtson PJ Morgan Real Estate

    19669 Pine St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /17

    $264,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8907 N 167th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,592

    Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    8907 N 167th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /53

    $255,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2147 N 121st St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,343

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hubbell Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    2147 N 121st St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /44

    $287,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10910 Bauman Ave, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,254

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Barrera Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    10910 Bauman Ave, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /37

    $315,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    16010 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68130

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,367

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Kohlbek Redfin Corporation

    16010 Shirley St, Omaha, NE 68130
  • /87

    $1,850,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13835 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68154

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,861,679

    Last Listing Agent Deb Cizek BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    13835 Hamilton St, Omaha, NE 68154
  • /40

    $340,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1629 S 136th St, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,230

    Last Listing Agent Denise Poppen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    1629 S 136th St, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /21

    $515,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13310 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,230

    Last Listing Agent Maren Lakers NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 86Dodge

    13310 Miami St, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /32

    $275,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    6917 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,013

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hays Jensen NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    6917 N 143rd St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /60

    $629,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20992 Jaynes St, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,864

    Last Listing Agent Staci Mueller BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20992 Jaynes St, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15507 Fieldcrest Cir, Omaha, NE 68154

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,355

15507 Fieldcrest Cir, Omaha, NE 68154
  • /42

    $365,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2309 N 144th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,555

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Skudler NP Dodge RE Sales Inc Co Bluff

    2309 N 144th Ave, Omaha, NE 68116
  • /23

    $303,990 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7801 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,667

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Martin DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    7801 N 170th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7606 N 116th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,393

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Clark BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    7606 N 116th Ave, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /23

    $347,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13601 Read St, Omaha, NE 68142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,268

    D.R. Horton Westbrook Hills

    13601 Read St, Omaha, NE 68142
  • /25

    $462,950 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8625 N 177th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,106

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chaney Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    8625 N 177th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /49

    $410,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17617 Clay St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,970

    Last Listing Agent Sarina McNeel Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    17617 Clay St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /41

    $310,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2534 S 148 Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,702

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sum BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    2534 S 148 Avenue Cir, Omaha, NE 68144
  • /55

    $575,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2316 N 188th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,573

    Last Listing Agent John Kraemer NP Dodge RE Sales Inc 148Dodge

    2316 N 188th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /17

    $36,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4032 N 127th Ct Unit 347, Omaha, NE 68164

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Gomez Nebraska Realty

    4032 N 127th Ct Unit 347, Omaha, NE 68164
  • /55

    $529,950 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    937 S 201st St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,758

    Last Listing Agent Paul Randazzo Prime Home Realty

    937 S 201st St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /17

    $475,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    7314 N 177th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,840

    Last Listing Agent James Kristl Nebraska Realty

    7314 N 177th St, Bennington, NE 68007

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home